1. Spieltag
29.07.2016 20:30 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
30.07.2016 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Zwickau 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
31.07.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
05.08.2016 19:00 Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2016 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2016 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Jahn Regensburg 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
01.09.2016 19:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
09.08.2016 18:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Holstein Kiel - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (2:0)
10.08.2016 18:30 Werder Bremen II - FSV Zwickau 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
12.08.2016 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (1:0)
13.08.2016 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:0 (1:0)
14:05 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:0)
14:15 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (0:0)
14.08.2016 14:00 VfR Aalen - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
26.08.2016 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück 4:2 (2:0)
27.08.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
09.09.2016 18:00 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2016 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Jahn Regensburg 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2016 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:1)
14:05 FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
16.09.2016 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
17.09.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2016 18:30 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (1:0)
18:35 FSV Zwickau - Jahn Regensburg 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2016 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
24.09.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (3:0)
25.09.2016 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 5:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
30.09.2016 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
01.10.2016 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
02.10.2016 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
14.10.2016 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:1)
15.10.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
16.10.2016 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Fortuna Köln 6:0 (4:0)
12. Spieltag
22.10.2016 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2016 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
28.10.2016 19:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 0:1 (0:0)
29.10.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:05 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
05.11.2016 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
18.11.2016 19:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2016 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn 07 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
25.11.2016 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:1)
26.11.2016 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (2:0)
27.11.2016 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
02.12.2016 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:1)
03.12.2016 14:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (1:1)
04.12.2016 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
10.12.2016 14:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2016 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
16.12.2016 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (0:1)
17.12.2016 14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
14:05 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (3:0)
18.12.2016 14:00 FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
28.01.2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
04.02.2017 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfR Aalen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:1)
14:05 MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (0:1)
05.02.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:0)
14:15 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
10.02.2017 19:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (1:0)
11.02.2017 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
12.02.2017 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:0)
28.03.2017 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
17.02.2017 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:2)
18.02.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Köln 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
19.02.2017 14:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
24.02.2017 18:45 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
25.02.2017 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:0)
26.02.2017 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2017 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
03.03.2017 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (1:1)
04.03.2017 14:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:1)
05.03.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
10.03.2017 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (2:0)
11.03.2017 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
14:05 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
12.03.2017 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
14.03.2017 18:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2017 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:2)
22.03.2017 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
17.03.2017 19:00 Werder Bremen II - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
18.03.2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:0)
19.03.2017 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:05 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2017 20:30 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag
25.03.2017 14:00 Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:0)
19.04.2017 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II -:-
30. Spieltag
31.03.2017 18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer FC -:-
01.04.2017 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
02.04.2017 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock -:-
31. Spieltag
04.04.2017 19:00 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln -:-
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II -:-
19:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
20:30 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
05.04.2017 18:00 FSV Frankfurt - FSV Zwickau -:-
19:00 Hallescher FC - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
19:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
19:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
19:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg -:-
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück -:-
32. Spieltag
08.04.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
09.04.2017 14:00 Holstein Kiel - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
33. Spieltag
15.04.2017 14:00 VfR Aalen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg -:-
16.04.2017 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfL Osnabrück -:-
34. Spieltag
22.04.2017 14:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg -:-
23.04.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln -:-
35. Spieltag
28.04.2017 19:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
29.04.2017 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück -:-
30.04.2017 14:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
36. Spieltag
05.05.2017 19:00 Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC -:-
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Jahn Regensburg -:-
06.05.2017 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
07.05.2017 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster -:-
37. Spieltag
13.05.2017 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:30 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
13:30 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück -:-
38. Spieltag
20.05.2017 13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:30 Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - Jahn Regensburg -:-