1. Spieltag
25.08.2017 18:00 US Biskra - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Bel Abbes 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Médéa - DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey 3:1 (0:0)
26.08.2017 18:00 MC Oran - USM Blida 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 ES Sétif - USM El Harrach 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 USM Alger - Paradou AC 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
07.09.2017 18:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Paradou AC - MC Oran 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2017 18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CS Constantine 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 USM El Harrach - CR Bélouizdad 1:2 (0:0)
09.09.2017 18:00 USM Bel Abbes - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 USM Blida - JS Kabylie 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 MC Alger - ES Sétif 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 JS Saoura - US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
11.09.2017 18:45 USM Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (0:1)
12.09.2017 18:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Alger 2:0 (1:0)
15.09.2017 17:00 Olympique Médéa - USM El Harrach 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - Paradou AC 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 JS Saoura - USM Blida 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 18:00 MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 ES Sétif - US Biskra 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
22.09.2017 17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Paradou AC - USM Blida 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2017 18:00 US Biskra - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 USM El Harrach - CS Constantine 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2017 18:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 MC Alger - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
29.09.2017 17:00 Olympique Médéa - US Biskra 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CS Constantine - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - Paradou AC 2:0 (1:0)
30.09.2017 17:00 USM Blida - NA Hussein Dey 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2017 18:00 USM Alger - USM El Harrach 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
12.10.2017 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Blida 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 4:1 (2:0)
13.10.2017 17:00 US Biskra - CS Constantine 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ES Sétif - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 17:00 USM El Harrach - MC Oran 2:3 (0:1)
28.11.2017 17:45 MC Alger - USM Alger 0:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
16.10.2017 18:00 Paradou AC - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
17.10.2017 17:00 Olympique Médéa - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 MC Oran - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Blida - USM Bel Abbes 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - USM El Harrach 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 CS Constantine - ES Sétif 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (1:0)
05.12.2017 17:00 USM Alger - US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
20.10.2017 17:00 USM El Harrach - USM Blida 2:0 (2:0)
21.10.2017 16:00 DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Biskra - MC Oran 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 2:0 (1:0)
12.12.2017 17:00 ES Sétif - USM Alger 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
27.10.2017 17:00 CS Constantine - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 JS Kabylie - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MC Oran - ES Sétif 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Paradou AC - USM El Harrach 2:3 (2:2)
28.10.2017 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 USM Blida - MC Alger 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 USM Alger - CR Bélouizdad 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 4:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag
03.11.2017 15:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Biskra - USM Blida 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 MC Alger - Paradou AC 2:1 (1:0)
04.11.2017 15:00 USM El Harrach - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura 4:2 (4:0)
07.11.2017 16:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
09.11.2017 16:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - US Biskra 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2017 15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM El Harrach 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 USM Blida - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - CR Bélouizdad 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 MC Oran - Olympique Médéa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Alger - CS Constantine 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
16.11.2017 17:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura 0:2 (0:1)
17.11.2017 15:00 USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (1:0)
18.11.2017 15:00 US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Blida 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ES Sétif - Paradou AC 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
01.12.2017 15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - US Biskra 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - USM El Harrach 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2017 15:00 USM Blida - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
07.12.2017 17:45 MC Alger - USM El Harrach 2:0 (0:0)
08.12.2017 15:00 Olympique Médéa - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - USM Blida 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 USM Alger - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
09.12.2017 15:00 US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
15.12.2017 15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CR Bélouizdad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - MC Oran 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger 1:1 (1:0)
16.12.2017 15:00 USM El Harrach - US Biskra 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 USM Blida - USM Alger 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Médéa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - CS Constantine 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
05.01.2018 15:00 USM El Harrach - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - JS Kabylie 2:0 (0:0)
06.01.2018 15:00 USM Blida - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MC Alger - US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
19.01.2018 15:00 US Biskra - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM El Harrach 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - USM Blida 1:1 (1:0)
20.01.2018 15:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Bel Abbes 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 ES Sétif - MC Alger 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
25.01.2018 16:00 US Biskra - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
26.01.2018 15:00 USM Blida - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Paradou AC - JS Kabylie 2:0 (1:0)
27.01.2018 15:00 USM El Harrach - Olympique Médéa 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Alger 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 MC Alger - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
06.02.2018 15:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 JS Saoura - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - US Biskra 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2018 15:00 USM Blida - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes 1:2 (1:0)
10.02.2018 16:00 JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - DRB Tadjenanet 3:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
15.02.2018 16:00 US Biskra - Olympique Médéa 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Blida 4:1 (0:0)
16.02.2018 16:00 USM El Harrach - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MC Alger - CS Constantine 3:0 (2:0)
17.02.2018 16:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 3:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
23.02.2018 16:00 JS Kabylie - USM Bel Abbes -:-
16:00 MC Oran - USM El Harrach -:-
16:00 Paradou AC - NA Hussein Dey -:-
17:00 CS Constantine - US Biskra -:-
24.02.2018 15:00 Olympique Médéa - ES Sétif -:-
16:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad -:-
16:00 USM Blida - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
17:00 USM Alger - MC Alger -:-
22. Spieltag
05.05.2018 20:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM Blida -:-
20:00 US Biskra - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MC Alger - MC Oran -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Paradou AC -:-
23. Spieltag
12.05.2018 20:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
20:00 MC Oran - US Biskra -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 USM Alger - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 USM Blida - USM El Harrach -:-
24. Spieltag
19.05.2018 20:00 USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 US Biskra - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 MC Alger - USM Blida -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Saoura -:-
25. Spieltag
26.05.2018 20:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - MC Alger -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 USM Alger - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 USM Blida - US Biskra -:-
26. Spieltag
02.06.2018 20:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 US Biskra - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - USM Blida -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Oran -:-
27. Spieltag
09.06.2018 20:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 MC Oran - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger -:-
20:00 USM Blida - CR Bélouizdad -:-
28. Spieltag
16.06.2018 20:00 US Biskra - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Blida -:-
20:00 USM Alger - MC Oran -:-
29. Spieltag
23.06.2018 20:00 USM Bel Abbes - US Biskra -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - MC Alger -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - USM Alger -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 USM Blida - CS Constantine -:-
30. Spieltag
30.06.2018 20:00 US Biskra - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Oran - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM Alger - USM Blida -:-