1. Spieltag
17.09.2017 12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:6 (0:1)
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
24.09.2017 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
01.10.2017 12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
15.10.2017 12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:4 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
22.10.2017 12:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 3:6 (1:3)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 18:0 (14:0)
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
29.10.2017 12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma 1:7 (0:4)
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
05.11.2017 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada 12:1 (3:1)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
12.11.2017 12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
19.11.2017 12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:8 (0:6)
10. Spieltag
26.11.2017 12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp 2:8 (1:3)
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
13.12.2017 20:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
14.12.2017 21:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:6 (0:3)
14.01.2018 12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
10.12.2017 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 5:3 (2:2)
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià 0:4 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
17.12.2017 12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
28.01.2018 12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:1 (0:0)
01.02.2018 21:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
04.02.2018 12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
11.02.2018 12:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 11:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
18.02.2018 12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
25.02.2018 12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
19. Spieltag
04.03.2018 12:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
20. Spieltag
11.03.2018 12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
21. Spieltag
18.03.2018 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-