1. Spieltag
24.07.2010 23:00 Brujas de Escazú - Barrio México 0:1 (0:1)
25.07.2010 04:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1 (0:0)
26.07.2010 00:00 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 CS Herediano - Puntarenas FC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
01.08.2010 03:00 Barrio México - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC 0:1 (0:1)
02.08.2010 00:00 Puntarenas FC - Brujas de Escazú 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2010 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
08.08.2010 03:00 Barrio México - AD San Carlos 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Puntarenas FC - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 7:1 (3:1)
19:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:2 (1:2)
09.08.2010 23:00 Brujas de Escazú - Limón FC 3:1 (2:0)
10.08.2010 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica 4:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
15.08.2010 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Barrio México 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:1)
16.08.2010 00:00 AD San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Brujas de Escazú 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
22.08.2010 03:00 Barrio México - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Cartaginés 3:3 (2:2)
23:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
29.08.2010 03:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0)
30.08.2010 01:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Brujas de Escazú 3:2 (2:1)
31.08.2010 23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Barrio México 1:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
05.09.2010 03:30 AD San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - Barrio México 2:5 (1:5)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Brujas de Escazú 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2010 19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
12.09.2010 00:00 Barrio México - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:1 (1:1)
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Puntarenas FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - AD San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
19.09.2010 03:30 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Barrio México - Deportivo Saprissa 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:1)
21.09.2010 03:30 LD Alajuelense - Brujas de Escazú 3:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
26.09.2010 19:00 CS Cartaginés - Barrio México 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2010 00:00 AD San Carlos - CS Herediano 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - Universidad de Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2010 04:00 Puntarenas FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Spieltag
03.10.2010 19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Barrio México 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CS Herediano - Brujas de Escazú 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Spieltag
09.10.2010 23:00 Brujas de Escazú - Santos de Guápiles 5:0 (2:0)
10.10.2010 04:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Barrio México - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
17.10.2010 05:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 4:3 (2:0)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Limón FC - Barrio México 3:2 (1:1)
19.10.2010 03:30 AD San Carlos - Brujas de Escazú 4:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
24.10.2010 04:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Brujas de Escazú 2:6 (0:3)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Barrio México - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2010 02:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
31.10.2010 18:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Barrio México 2:3 (2:2)
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - LD Alajuelense 2:4 (1:2)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Puntarenas FC 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
10.11.2010 18:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Herediano 2:1 (0:1)
11.11.2010 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Puntarenas FC - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barrio México - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:3