Gruppe A
09.09.2014 18:00 Kasachstan - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Island - Türkei 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Niederlande 2:1 (1:0)
10.10.2014 20:45 Niederlande - Kasachstan 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lettland - Island 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Türkei - Tschechien 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2014 18:00 Kasachstan - Tschechien 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Island - Niederlande 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Lettland - Türkei 1:1 (0:0)
16.11.2014 18:00 Niederlande - Lettland 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Türkei - Kasachstan 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Island 2:1 (1:1)
28.03.2015 16:00 Kasachstan - Island 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Tschechien - Lettland 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Niederlande - Türkei 1:1 (0:1)
12.06.2015 18:00 Kasachstan - Türkei 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Island - Tschechien 2:1 (0:0)
03.09.2015 20:45 Niederlande - Island 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Türkei - Lettland 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Kasachstan 2:1 (0:1)
06.09.2015 18:00 Türkei - Niederlande 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lettland - Tschechien 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Island - Kasachstan 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2015 18:00 Kasachstan - Niederlande 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Island - Lettland 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Türkei 0:2 (0:0)
13.10.2015 20:45 Lettland - Kasachstan 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Türkei - Island 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Tschechien 2:3 (0:2)
Gruppe B
09.09.2014 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Zypern 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Andorra - Wales 1:2 (1:1)
10.10.2014 20:45 Wales - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Zypern - Israel 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Belgien - Andorra 6:0 (3:0)
13.10.2014 20:45 Wales - Zypern 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Andorra - Israel 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Belgien 1:1 (1:0)
16.11.2014 18:00 Zypern - Andorra 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Belgien - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:0 (2:0)
28.03.2015 18:00 Israel - Wales 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Andorra - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Belgien - Zypern 5:0 (2:0)
31.03.2015 20:45 Israel - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2015 20:45 Andorra - Zypern 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Israel 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Wales - Belgien 1:0 (1:0)
03.09.2015 20:45 Zypern - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Andorra 4:0 (4:0)
20:45 Belgien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:1 (2:1)
06.09.2015 18:00 Wales - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Andorra 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Zypern - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
10.10.2015 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Wales 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Zypern 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Andorra - Belgien 1:4 (0:2)
13.10.2015 20:45 Zypern - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:3 (2:2)
20:45 Wales - Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Belgien - Israel 3:1 (0:0)
Gruppe C
08.09.2014 20:45 Spanien - Mazedonien 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Slowakei 0:1 (0:1)
09.10.2014 20:45 Mazedonien - Luxemburg 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Slowakei - Spanien 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Belarus - Ukraine 0:2 (0:0)
12.10.2014 18:00 Ukraine - Mazedonien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Luxemburg - Spanien 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Belarus - Slowakei 1:3 (0:0)
15.11.2014 18:00 Luxemburg - Ukraine 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Spanien - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Mazedonien - Slowakei 0:2 (0:2)
27.03.2015 20:45 Mazedonien - Belarus 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Slowakei - Luxemburg 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Spanien - Ukraine 1:0 (1:0)
14.06.2015 18:00 Ukraine - Luxemburg 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Belarus - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Slowakei - Mazedonien 2:1 (2:0)
05.09.2015 18:00 Luxemburg - Mazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ukraine - Belarus 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Spanien - Slowakei 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2015 20:45 Mazedonien - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Belarus - Luxemburg 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
09.10.2015 20:45 Spanien - Luxemburg 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Mazedonien - Ukraine 0:2 (0:0)
12.10.2015 20:45 Belarus - Mazedonien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luxemburg - Slowakei 2:4 (0:3)
20:45 Ukraine - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe D
07.09.2014 18:00 Georgien - Irland 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Schottland 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Polen 0:7 (0:1)
11.10.2014 18:00 Schottland - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Irland - Gibraltar 7:0 (3:0)
20:45 Polen - Deutschland 2:0 (0:0)
14.10.2014 20:45 Gibraltar - Georgien 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - Schottland 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Irland 1:1 (0:0)
14.11.2014 18:00 Georgien - Polen 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Schottland - Irland 1:0 (0:0)
29.03.2015 18:00 Georgien - Deutschland 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Schottland - Gibraltar 6:1 (4:1)
20:45 Irland - Polen 1:1 (0:1)
13.06.2015 18:00 Polen - Georgien 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Irland - Schottland 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Deutschland 0:7 (0:1)
04.09.2015 18:00 Georgien - Schottland 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Polen 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Gibraltar - Irland 0:4 (0:1)
07.09.2015 20:45 Schottland - Deutschland 2:3 (2:2)
20:45 Polen - Gibraltar 8:1 (4:0)
20:45 Irland - Georgien 1:0 (0:0)
08.10.2015 18:00 Georgien - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Schottland - Polen 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Irland - Deutschland 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2015 20:45 Deutschland - Georgien 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Schottland 0:6 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - Irland 2:1 (2:1)
Gruppe E
08.09.2014 20:45 San Marino - Litauen 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Estland - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Schweiz - England 0:2 (0:0)
09.10.2014 20:45 England - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Litauen - Estland 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Schweiz 1:0 (0:0)
12.10.2014 18:00 Estland - England 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Litauen - Slowenien 0:2 (0:2)
14.10.2014 20:45 San Marino - Schweiz 0:4 (0:3)
15.11.2014 18:00 San Marino - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 England - Slowenien 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Litauen 4:0 (0:0)
27.03.2015 20:45 England - Litauen 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Slowenien - San Marino 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Estland 3:0 (2:0)
14.06.2015 18:00 Estland - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slowenien - England 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Litauen - Schweiz 1:2 (0:0)
05.09.2015 18:00 San Marino - England 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Estland - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Slowenien 3:2 (0:1)
08.09.2015 20:45 Litauen - San Marino 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Estland 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 England - Schweiz 2:0 (0:0)
09.10.2015 20:45 England - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Litauen 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - San Marino 7:0 (1:0)
12.10.2015 20:45 Litauen - England 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 San Marino - Slowenien 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Estland - Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F
07.09.2014 18:00 Ungarn - Nordirland 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Färöer - Finnland 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Griechenland - Rumänien 0:1 (0:1)
11.10.2014 18:00 Rumänien - Ungarn 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Färöer 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Finnland - Griechenland 1:1 (0:1)
14.10.2014 20:45 Griechenland - Nordirland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Finnland - Rumänien 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Färöer - Ungarn 0:1 (0:1)
14.11.2014 20:45 Griechenland - Färöer 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Nordirland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
29.03.2015 18:00 Nordirland - Finnland 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rumänien - Färöer 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
13.06.2015 18:00 Finnland - Ungarn 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Färöer - Griechenland 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Rumänien 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2015 20:45 Färöer - Nordirland 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Griechenland - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Rumänien 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2015 20:45 Finnland - Färöer 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Ungarn 1:1 (0:0)
08.10.2015 20:45 Nordirland - Griechenland 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Färöer 2:1 (0:1)
11.10.2015 18:00 Finnland - Nordirland 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Färöer - Rumänien 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Griechenland - Ungarn 4:3 (1:1)
Gruppe G
08.09.2014 18:00 Russland - Liechtenstein 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Österreich - Schweden 1:1 (1:1)
09.10.2014 20:45 Liechtenstein - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Moldau - Österreich 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Schweden - Russland 1:1 (0:1)
12.10.2014 18:00 Russland - Moldau 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Österreich - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweden - Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
15.11.2014 18:00 Moldau - Liechtenstein 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Österreich - Russland 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Schweden 1:1 (0:1)
27.03.2015 20:45 Montenegro - Russland 0:3 Wert.
20:45 Liechtenstein - Österreich 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Moldau - Schweden 0:2 (0:0)
14.06.2015 18:00 Liechtenstein - Moldau 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Russland - Österreich 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Schweden - Montenegro 3:1 (3:0)
05.09.2015 18:00 Russland - Schweden 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Österreich - Moldau 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2015 20:45 Liechtenstein - Russland 0:7 (0:3)
20:45 Moldau - Montenegro 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Schweden - Österreich 1:4 (0:2)
09.10.2015 20:45 Moldau - Russland 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Montenegro - Österreich 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Schweden 0:2 (0:1)
12.10.2015 18:00 Russland - Montenegro 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Österreich - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Schweden - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe H
09.09.2014 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Bulgarien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Norwegen - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Kroatien - Malta 2:0 (0:0)
10.10.2014 20:45 Italien - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Malta - Norwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Bulgarien - Kroatien 0:1 (0:1)
13.10.2014 20:45 Malta - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Norwegen - Bulgarien 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Kroatien - Aserbaidschan 6:0 (4:0)
16.11.2014 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bulgarien - Malta 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Italien - Kroatien 1:1 (1:1)
28.03.2015 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kroatien - Norwegen 5:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bulgarien - Italien 2:2 (2:1)
12.06.2015 20:45 Malta - Bulgarien 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Norwegen - Aserbaidschan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Italien 1:1 (1:1)
03.09.2015 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Malta 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bulgarien - Norwegen 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2015 18:00 Malta - Aserbaidschan 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Norwegen - Kroatien 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Bulgarien 1:0 (1:0)
10.10.2015 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Italien 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Norwegen - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Bulgarien 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2015 20:45 Bulgarien - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Italien - Norwegen 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Malta - Kroatien 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe I
07.09.2014 18:00 Dänemark - Armenien 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Albanien 0:1 (0:0)
11.10.2014 18:00 Armenien - Serbien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Albanien - Dänemark 1:1 (1:0)
14.10.2014 Serbien - Albanien 0:3 Wert.
20:45 Dänemark - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
14.11.2014 20:45 Portugal - Armenien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Serbien - Dänemark 1:3 (1:0)
29.03.2015 18:00 Albanien - Armenien 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Serbien 2:1 (1:0)
13.06.2015 18:00 Armenien - Portugal 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Dänemark - Serbien 2:0 (1:0)
04.09.2015 20:45 Serbien - Armenien 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2015 18:00 Armenien - Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Albanien - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2015 20:45 Albanien - Serbien 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Dänemark 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2015 18:00 Armenien - Albanien 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Serbien - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
Playoffs
12.11.2015 20:45 Norwegen - Ungarn 0:1 (0:1)
13.11.2015 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Irland 1:1 (0:0)
14.11.2015 18:00 Ukraine - Slowenien 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweden - Dänemark 2:1 (1:0)
15.11.2015 20:45 Ungarn - Norwegen 2:1 (1:0)
16.11.2015 20:45 Irland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0 (1:0)
17.11.2015 20:45 Slowenien - Ukraine 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Schweden 2:2 (0:1)