Karibik Gruppe A
03.10.2010 01:00 St. Martin - Kaimaninseln 1:1
03:00 Puerto Rico - Anguilla 3:1
05.10.2010 00:00 Kaimaninseln - Anguilla 4:1
02:00 Puerto Rico - St. Martin 2:0
07.10.2010 01:00 Anguilla - St. Martin 2:1
03:00 Puerto Rico - Kaimaninseln 2:0
Karibik Gruppe B
07.10.2010 01:00 Barbados - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:1
03:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Montserrat 7:0
09.10.2010 00:00 Montserrat - Barbados 0:5
02:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:1
11.10.2010 00:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Montserrat 4:0
02:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Barbados 0:0
Karibik Gruppe C
14.10.2010 01:00 Guyana - St. Lucia 1:0
03:00 Suriname - Niederl. Antillen 2:1
16.10.2010 00:00 Niederl. Antillen - Guyana 2:3
02:00 Suriname - St. Lucia 2:1
17.10.2010 22:00 St. Lucia - Niederl. Antillen 2:2
18.10.2010 00:00 Suriname - Guyana 0:2
Karibik Gruppe D
14.10.2010 17:00 Dom. Republik - Br. Jungferninseln 17:0
15.10.2010 22:00 Br. Jungferninseln - Dominica 0:10
17.10.2010 22:00 Dom. Republik - Dominica 0:1
Karibik Gruppe E
22.10.2010 21:00 Guadeloupe - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:1
23:00 Grenada - Puerto Rico 3:1
24.10.2010 21:00 Puerto Rico - Guadeloupe 2:3
23:00 Grenada - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:0
26.10.2010 20:00 Puerto Rico - St. Kitts & Nevis 0:1
22:00 Grenada - Guadeloupe 0:3
Karibik Gruppe F
02.11.2010 23:00 Haiti - Guyana 0:0
03.11.2010 00:30 Trinidad & Tobago - St. Vincent/Grenadines 6:2
04.11.2010 22:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Haiti 1:3
05.11.2010 00:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana 2:1
06.11.2010 21:00 Guyana - St. Vincent/Grenadines 2:0
23:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Haiti 4:0
Karibik Gruppe G
10.11.2010 19:30 Kuba - Dominica 4:2
21:30 Antigua & Barbuda - Suriname 2:1
12.11.2010 19:30 Suriname - Kuba 3:3
21:30 Antigua & Barbuda - Dominica 0:0
14.11.2010 19:00 Dominica - Suriname 0:5
21:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Kuba 0:0
Karibik Gruppe H
26.11.2010 23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Kuba 0:2
27.11.2010 01:30 Martinique - Grenada 1:1
28.11.2010 21:00 Grenada - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0
23:30 Martinique - Kuba 0:1
30.11.2010 23:00 Kuba - Grenada 0:0
01.12.2010 01:30 Martinique - Trinidad & Tobago 0:1
Karibik Gruppe I
27.11.2010 22:00 Guyana - Guadeloupe 1:1
28.11.2010 00:30 Jamaika - Antigua & Barbuda 3:1
29.11.2010 23:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Guyana 1:0
30.11.2010 01:30 Guadeloupe - Jamaika 0:2
01.12.2010 23:00 Guadeloupe - Antigua & Barbuda 1:0
02.12.2010 01:30 Guyana - Jamaika 0:4
Karibik Halbfinale
03.12.2010 22:30 Kuba - Guadeloupe 1:2
04.12.2010 01:30 Jamaika - Grenada 2:1 n.V.
Karibik 3. Platz
05.12.2010 21:00 Kuba - Grenada 1:0
Karibik Finale
06.12.2010 00:00 Jamaika - Guadeloupe 5:4 i.E.
Zentral Gruppe A
14.01.2011 23:00 El Salvador - Nicaragua 2:0
15.01.2011 03:00 Panama - Belize 2:0
16.01.2011 21:00 Belize - El Salvador 2:5
17.01.2011 01:00 Panama - Nicaragua 2:0
18.01.2011 23:00 Belize - Nicaragua 1:1
19.01.2011 03:00 Panama - El Salvador 2:0
Zentral Gruppe B
15.01.2011 01:00 Costa Rica - Honduras 1:1
16.01.2011 23:00 Costa Rica - Guatemala 2:0
19.01.2011 01:00 Guatemala - Honduras 1:3
Zentral 5. Platz
21.01.2011 22:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 1:2
Zentral Halbfinale
22.01.2011 00:30 Honduras - El Salvador 2:0
03:00 Panama - Costa Rica 2:4 i.E.
Zentral 3. Platz
23.01.2011 21:30 Panama - El Salvador 5:4 i.E.
Zentral Endspiel
24.01.2011 00:00 Honduras - Costa Rica 2:1