1. Spieltag
23.07.2011 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Costuleni 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Olimpia - FC Tiraspol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Academia UTM 3:2 (2:2)
24.07.2011 18:00 FC Sheriff - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dacia Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 1:0 (0:0)
25.07.2011 17:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Zimbru 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2011 17:00 FC Costuleni - FC Academia UTM 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Milsami 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Dacia Chişinău 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FC Olimpia 2:0 (1:0)
31.07.2011 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Iskra-Stal 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sheriff 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2011 17:00 FC Olimpia - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Academia UTM - Nistru Otaci 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Tiraspol 1:1 (1:1)
07.08.2011 17:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Costuleni 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2011 16:00 FC Costuleni - Nistru Otaci 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Chişinău 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2011 16:00 FC Olimpia - FC Costuleni 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Tiraspol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nistru Otaci - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (0:0)
21.08.2011 18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Iskra-Stal 5:1 (4:0)
6. Spieltag
27.08.2011 16:00 FC Costuleni - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chişinău 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 FC Olimpia - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Tiraspol - Nistru Otaci 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
10.09.2011 15:00 FC Milsami - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Zimbru 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Tiraspol 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Costuleni 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Olimpia 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
17.09.2011 15:00 FC Costuleni - FC Tiraspol 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Nistru Otaci 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Academia UTM 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Olimpia - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
21.09.2011 15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Iskra-Stal 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Costuleni 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
25.09.2011 FC Olimpia - Nistru Otaci 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Costuleni - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Tiraspol 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Iskra-Stal - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Academia UTM 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
01.10.2011 14:00 FC Milsami - FC Costuleni 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Academia UTM - Dacia Chişinău 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
15.10.2011 14:00 FC Costuleni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 2:5 (1:5)
14:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nistru Otaci - Dacia Chişinău 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Iskra-Stal 4:1 (3:1)
13. Spieltag
22.10.2011 14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - Nistru Otaci 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Olimpia - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Tiraspol 3:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
30.10.2011 13:00 FC Costuleni - FC Iskra-Stal 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Academia UTM 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
05.11.2011 13:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Costuleni 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Academia UTM - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Milsami - FC Tiraspol 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Olimpia - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5:0 (3:0)
16. Spieltag
19.11.2011 12:00 FC Costuleni - FC Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dacia Chişinău 0:6 (0:4)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2011 12:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Costuleni 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Tiraspol 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Iskra-Stal 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
03.03.2012 12:00 FC Costuleni - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Olimpia - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - Nistru Otaci 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2012 12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Academia UTM 0:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
09.03.2012 13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Zimbru 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Iskra-Stal 1:3 (1:0)
10.03.2012 13:00 FC Milsami - FC Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Costuleni 3:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
16.03.2012 13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012 13:00 FC Costuleni - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Nistru Otaci 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Tiraspol 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Olimpia - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
21.03.2012 11:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Costuleni 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Academia UTM - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
25.03.2012 11:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Olimpia - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Costuleni - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Nistru Otaci 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
30.03.2012 11:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Milsami - Nistru Otaci 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Olimpia - FC Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Costuleni 4:1 (2:0)
24. Spieltag
02.04.2012 11:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Costuleni - FC Tiraspol 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
06.04.2012 11:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Olimpia - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Costuleni 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Academia UTM 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - Nistru Otaci 2:3 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
14.04.2012 12:00 FC Costuleni - Nistru Otaci 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Tiraspol 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
21.04.2012 12:00 Nistru Otaci - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Olimpia - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
27.04.2012 15:00 FC Costuleni - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Nistru Otaci 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Tiraspol 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Milsami 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Olimpia 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Iskra-Stal 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
01.05.2012 16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Costuleni 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Olimpia - Dacia Chişinău 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
06.05.2012 15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Costuleni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Academia UTM - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Nistru Otaci 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
10.05.2012 16:00 FC Milsami - FC Costuleni 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Olimpia - FC Iskra-Stal 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nistru Otaci - Dacia Chişinău 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
18.05.2012 16:00 FC Costuleni - FC Academia UTM 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Nistru Otaci 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Olimpia 2:2 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
23.05.2012 16:00 FC Olimpia - FC Costuleni 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Milsami 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Iskra-Stal 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Zimbru 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dacia Chişinău 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Sheriff 2:0 (2:0)