1. Spieltag
11.08.2012 17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 UD Oliveirense - Sporting CP B 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Braga B 2:2 (1:1)
12.08.2012 12:15 CD Tondela - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:1)
12:15 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Santa Clara 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Madeira - SC Freamunde 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Atlético CP 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Portimonense SC - FC Arouca 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Aves - CD Trofense 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2012 17:15 Atlético CP - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Trofense - Portimonense SC 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - União Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP B - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (1:0)
19.08.2012 12:15 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Arouca - CD Aves 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Freamunde - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga B - Naval 1° de Maio 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
22.08.2012 17:00 UD Oliveirense - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Atlético CP 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - CD Trofense 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Portimonense SC - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:1)
23.08.2012 21:15 Naval 1° de Maio - SL Benfica B 2:1 (2:0)
08.09.2012 18:00 CD Aves - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2012 17:00 União Madeira - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
26.08.2012 12:00 CS Marítimo B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (1:0)
12:15 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Atlético CP - Sporting CP B 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - União Madeira 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Trofense - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Freamunde - Portimonense SC 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto B - CD Aves 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CD Feirense - Naval 1° de Maio 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2012 21:00 SL Benfica B - Os Belenenses 6:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag
01.09.2012 17:30 União Madeira - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP B - CS Marítimo B 3:2 (2:1)
02.09.2012 12:15 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Atlético CP 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Leixões SC - SC Freamunde 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - CD Trofense 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
16.09.2012 17:30 FC Arouca - Sporting CP B 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Trofense - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2012 17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - União Madeira 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético CP - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 SL Benfica B - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Porto B - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 SC Freamunde - FC Penafiel 1:3 (0:1)
13.10.2012 18:00 CD Santa Clara - Leixões SC 3:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
22.09.2012 19:30 CD Aves - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:0)
23.09.2012 12:15 União Madeira - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - CS Marítimo B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tondela - Naval 1° de Maio 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting CP B - CD Trofense 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
29.09.2012 18:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Aves 1:2 (0:1)
30.09.2012 12:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:1)
12:15 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - União Madeira 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Atlético CP 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 SC Freamunde - Sporting CP B 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
06.10.2012 18:00 Sporting CP B - FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Aves - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
07.10.2012 12:15 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica B 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - União Madeira 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Naval 1° de Maio 4:3 (2:3)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - CD Trofense 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - FC Arouca 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
14.10.2012 16:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Atlético CP 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Madeira - CD Aves 1:1 (1:0)
22.10.2012 21:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (2:1)
24.10.2012 16:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - CS Marítimo B 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Naval 1° de Maio - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP B 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
27.10.2012 16:00 CD Aves - CD Tondela 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Leixões SC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:1)
28.10.2012 12:00 CS Marítimo B - SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - União Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Naval 1° de Maio 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético CP - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Trofense 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Braga B 3:2 (3:0)
12. Spieltag
01.11.2012 21:15 Os Belenenses - FC Penafiel 2:0 (2:0)
03.11.2012 17:00 FC Porto B - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2012 12:15 CD Trofense - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Freamunde - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Atlético CP 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 União Madeira - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting CP B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Aves 1:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
10.11.2012 12:15 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - União Madeira 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting CP B - Naval 1° de Maio 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting Covilhã - Sporting Braga B 2:3 (2:1)
11.11.2012 12:00 CS Marítimo B - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 FC Arouca - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Trofense - SC Freamunde 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
22.11.2012 21:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
24.11.2012 16:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Arouca 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Atlético CP 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2012 12:15 Naval 1° de Maio - Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 União Madeira - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (0:0)
09.01.2013 21:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP B 2:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
18.11.2012 16:00 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - Naval 1° de Maio 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SC Freamunde - FC Porto B 0:3 (0:1)
28.11.2012 16:00 CD Trofense - CD Santa Clara 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - União Madeira 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
02.12.2012 17:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Atlético CP 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Trofense 2:0 (1:0)
03.12.2012 18:30 SL Benfica B - CS Marítimo B 3:1 (1:0)
05.12.2012 16:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
06.12.2012 16:00 CD Feirense - FC Arouca 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 União Madeira - Sporting CP B 3:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
09.12.2012 12:00 CS Marítimo B - Sporting Braga B 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Atlético CP - Os Belenenses 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Santa Clara 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 CD Trofense - Naval 1° de Maio 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - CD Feirense 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP B - CD Aves 2:2 (1:1)
11.12.2012 16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - União Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
15.12.2012 17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (0:0)
16.12.2012 12:15 CD Tondela - Sporting CP B 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 União Madeira - Atlético CP 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - FC Arouca 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
22.12.2012 17:00 Sporting CP B - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
23.12.2012 12:15 FC Arouca - Os Belenenses 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - União Madeira 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 CD Trofense - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Naval 1° de Maio 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Aves 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
29.12.2012 16:00 Os Belenenses - CD Trofense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo B 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Aves - Atlético CP 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães B 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Sporting Covilhã 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica B - SC Freamunde 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP B 1:0 (1:0)
30.12.2012 12:15 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 União Madeira - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
03.01.2013 21:15 SC Freamunde - Os Belenenses 3:3 (1:1)
05.01.2013 16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Penafiel 2:2 (0:1)
06.01.2013 12:00 CS Marítimo B - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Tondela 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - Portimonense SC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 CD Trofense - União Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Naval 1° de Maio 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
12.01.2013 16:00 FC Arouca - Portimonense SC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - CD Aves 2:1 (1:1)
13.01.2013 12:00 CS Marítimo B - Leixões SC 0:3 (0:0)
12:15 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - União Madeira 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Naval 1° de Maio 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
19.01.2013 12:15 União Madeira - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - SC Freamunde 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Penafiel - CS Marítimo B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Trofense 4:2 (1:1)
20.01.2013 12:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 1:3 (1:2)
12:15 Leixões SC - Atlético CP 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2013 17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Sporting Braga B 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
23.01.2013 16:00 CD Trofense - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Os Belenenses 0:3 (0:0) Wert.
16:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - Vitória Guimarães B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Naval 1° de Maio 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - Sporting CP B 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Porto B - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 SC Freamunde - CD Aves 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 CD Santa Clara - União Madeira 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 2:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
26.01.2013 18:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:1)
27.01.2013 12:15 CD Aves - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Trofense 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CS Marítimo B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Atlético CP 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - SC Freamunde 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 União Madeira - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2013 16:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca 3:2 (0:2)
26. Spieltag
31.01.2013 21:00 SC Freamunde - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:2)
03.02.2013 12:15 Naval 1° de Maio - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Tondela 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães B 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves 2:2 (1:2)
04.02.2013 17:00 SL Benfica B - União Madeira 4:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
09.02.2013 19:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:1)
10.02.2013 12:15 CD Tondela - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CS Marítimo B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Atlético CP 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 União Madeira - Naval 1° de Maio 2:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
14.02.2013 18:00 SL Benfica B - CD Aves 2:1 (2:0)
16.02.2013 17:00 Sporting Braga B - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Tondela 2:1 (2:1)
17.02.2013 12:00 CS Marítimo B - Atlético CP 1:1 (0:0)
12:15 CD Trofense - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - União Madeira 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - UD Oliveirense 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Vitória Guimarães B 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 3:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
23.02.2013 12:15 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2013 12:15 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Sporting CP B - SC Freamunde 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo B 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Trofense 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Madeira - CD Feirense 3:0 (3:0)
15.05.2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
28.02.2013 21:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2013 17:00 SL Benfica B - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting CP B 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2013 16:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - CS Marítimo B 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 CD Trofense - Atlético CP 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:0)
04.03.2013 17:00 União Madeira - CD Tondela 2:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
09.03.2013 16:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:1)
10.03.2013 12:00 CS Marítimo B - CD Trofense 3:0 (1:0)
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - União Madeira 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - SC Freamunde 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Naval 1° de Maio 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Santa Clara 1:3 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
16.03.2013 12:15 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - Atlético CP 0:1 (0:1)
17.03.2013 12:15 CD Tondela - CD Aves 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - CS Marítimo B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 União Madeira - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
28.03.2013 21:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 4:0 (2:0)
30.03.2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Naval 1° de Maio 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - SC Freamunde 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - SL Benfica B 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Leixões SC - União Madeira 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
06.04.2013 19:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães B 4:1 (1:1)
07.04.2013 12:15 Naval 1° de Maio - Sporting CP B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 União Madeira - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Arouca 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Atlético CP 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - CD Trofense 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - Leixões SC 0:3 (0:2)
35. Spieltag
12.04.2013 17:00 Atlético CP - Sporting Braga B 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Trofense - FC Porto B 4:2 (2:0)
13.04.2013 16:00 FC Arouca - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - CD Feirense 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Os Belenenses 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Freamunde 4:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Naval 1° de Maio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - União Madeira 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2013 17:00 Leixões SC - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
23.03.2013 17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2013 17:00 Portimonense SC - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Aves - FC Penafiel 2:2 (0:1)
17.04.2013 CD Feirense - Sporting CP B 0:3 Wert.
16:00 União Madeira - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CS Marítimo B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Atlético CP 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Porto B - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Trofense 0:1 (0:1)
24.04.2013 17:00 Os Belenenses - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:1)
37. Spieltag
20.04.2013 12:15 FC Penafiel - Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Tondela 1:3 (0:2)
21.04.2013 12:00 CS Marítimo B - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:0)
12:15 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - União Madeira 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - Sporting Braga B 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Os Belenenses 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético CP - Naval 1° de Maio 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
38. Spieltag
27.04.2013 18:00 CD Aves - Sporting CP B 1:1 (0:0)
28.04.2013 12:15 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - SC Freamunde 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CS Marítimo B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Atlético CP 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 União Madeira - Vitória Guimarães B 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:2)
39. Spieltag
04.05.2013 17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Portimonense SC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CD Trofense - SL Benfica B 2:3 (1:0)
05.05.2013 12:15 UD Oliveirense - CD Aves 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Naval 1° de Maio 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - Os Belenenses 0:3 (0:0) Wert.
17:00 Atlético CP - União Madeira 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Braga B 1:3 (0:2)
40. Spieltag
08.05.2013 17:00 CD Aves - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - Atlético CP 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Trofense 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - SC Freamunde 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Sporting CP B 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 União Madeira - CS Marítimo B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães B 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Os Belenenses - FC Arouca 1:2 (1:1)
41. Spieltag
12.05.2013 17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Naval 1° de Maio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - Os Belenenses 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - União Madeira 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - CD Tondela 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Atlético CP - CD Aves 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Portimonense SC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Penafiel 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:1)
42. Spieltag
18.05.2013 18:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga B 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Os Belenenses - SC Freamunde 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 União Madeira - CD Trofense 5:3 (2:2)
18:00 Portimonense SC - Atlético CP 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting CP B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CD Tondela - FC Arouca 4:2 (0:2)