1. Spieltag
28.07.2017 18:00 VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
29.07.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:4 (0:2)
30.07.2017 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Havelse 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eutin 08 3:1 (0:1)
02.08.2017 18:30 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:2)
13.08.2017 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
04.08.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck 3:2 (0:1)
05.08.2017 13:00 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 4:3 (3:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfV Hildesheim 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:1 (0:1)
06.08.2017 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
02.08.2017 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (1:1)
11.08.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
12.08.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eutin 08 4:1 (2:0)
13.08.2017 14:00 Altona 93 - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 VfB Lübeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (0:0)
08.11.2017 18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2017 18:30 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (0:2)
19.08.2017 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Eutin 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Altona 93 2:3 (1:3)
20.08.2017 13:00 Hannover 96 II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfV Hildesheim 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:3 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
25.08.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II 1:6 (0:5)
17:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Havelse 4:4 (1:1)
27.08.2017 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (0:0)
28.08.2017 18:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 VfB Lübeck - Altona 93 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
02.09.2017 13:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck 2:4 (0:4)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:1 (2:0)
03.09.2017 14:00 TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:1)
19.09.2017 18:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2017 19:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3 (0:3)
7. Spieltag
08.09.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:3)
09.09.2017 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eutin 08 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse 4:2 (1:2)
10.09.2017 13:30 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Oldenburg 3:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
16.09.2017 13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3 (0:1)
17.09.2017 14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
22.09.2017 19:30 VfB Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2017 13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.2017 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Altona 93 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
29.09.2017 19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2 (1:1)
01.10.2017 14:00 TSV Havelse - Eutin 08 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfV Hildesheim 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:0)
02.10.2017 20:15 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
20.09.2017 19:30 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 0:4 (0:1)
07.10.2017 13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Altona 93 2:1 (1:1)
08.10.2017 15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
09.10.2017 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (1:1)
31.10.2017 14:00 Eutin 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:0 (2:0)
15.11.2017 19:30 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:0 (3:0)
16.12.2017 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
12. Spieltag
14.10.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SSV Jeddeloh 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
15.10.2017 14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eutin 08 4:0 (2:0)
25.10.2017 18:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
20.10.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 2:2 (2:0)
21.10.2017 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:0)
22.10.2017 13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 6:0 (6:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Altona 93 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
27.10.2017 19:15 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfV Hildesheim 3:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 0:4 (0:2)
22.11.2017 19:30 Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:0 (3:0)
06.12.2017 19:30 Altona 93 - Eutin 08 -:-
16.12.2017 14:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
17.12.2017 14:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II -:-
15. Spieltag
04.11.2017 12:00 Hamburger SV II - Altona 93 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (1:0)
05.11.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (2:0)
16.12.2017 13:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
16. Spieltag
10.11.2017 20:00 VfB Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eutin 08 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2017 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - FC St. Pauli II 1:5 (0:2)
28.01.2018 14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:-
17. Spieltag
17.11.2017 19:15 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3 (2:1)
18.11.2017 13:00 Hannover 96 II - Altona 93 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:0)
19.11.2017 14:00 TSV Havelse - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
15.12.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
20.01.2018 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck -:-
21.01.2018 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg -:-
18. Spieltag
24.11.2017 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel verl.
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse 1:2 (1:0)
25.11.2017 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II verl.
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg verl.
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II -:-
26.11.2017 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
19. Spieltag
02.12.2017 13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
14:00 Eutin 08 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck -:-
03.12.2017 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
27.01.2018 13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
20. Spieltag
09.12.2017 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II -:-
10.12.2017 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II -:-
11.12.2017 20:15 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
21. Spieltag
03.02.2018 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
04.02.2018 13:30 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Altona 93 -:-
22. Spieltag
10.02.2018 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse -:-
11.02.2018 14:00 Altona 93 - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
23. Spieltag
17.02.2018 13:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eutin 08 -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
18.02.2018 14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
24. Spieltag
23.02.2018 19:30 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse -:-
24.02.2018 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Altona 93 -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II -:-
25.02.2018 14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg -:-
25. Spieltag
03.03.2018 13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Hamburger SV II -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
04.03.2018 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfV Hildesheim -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
26. Spieltag
10.03.2018 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - FC St. Pauli II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
11.03.2018 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse -:-
27. Spieltag
16.03.2018 19:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck -:-
17.03.2018 13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim -:-
18.03.2018 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
28. Spieltag
24.03.2018 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Havelse -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
25.03.2018 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg -:-
29. Spieltag
07.04.2018 13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
08.04.2018 14:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eutin 08 -:-
30. Spieltag
14.04.2018 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfB Oldenburg -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15.04.2018 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 -:-
31. Spieltag
21.04.2018 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eutin 08 -:-
22.04.2018 14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II -:-
32. Spieltag
28.04.2018 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Altona 93 -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
29.04.2018 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
33. Spieltag
05.05.2018 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eutin 08 -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II -:-
06.05.2018 14:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse -:-
34. Spieltag
12.05.2018 13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:00 Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim -:-
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Altona 93 -:-
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg -:-