1. Spieltag
20.07.2012 17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (1:3)
21.07.2012 11:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
22.07.2012 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozniy 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (2:1)
23.07.2012 17:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
27.07.2012 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
28.07.2012 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
29.07.2012 13:00 Rubin Kazan - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (0:0)
30.07.2012 17:00 Terek Grozniy - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
03.08.2012 17:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Rostov 3:0 (1:0)
04.08.2012 11:30 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - Terek Grozniy 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
05.08.2012 15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
06.08.2012 16:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
10.08.2012 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
11.08.2012 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 Terek Grozniy - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
12.08.2012 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
18.08.2012 11:30 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2012 14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Terek Grozniy 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Mordovia Saransk - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2012 16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
25.08.2012 11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Terek Grozniy - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 FK Rostov - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 (2:1)
26.08.2012 12:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Mordovia Saransk 4:2 (2:1)
27.08.2012 17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 6:2 (3:0)
7. Spieltag
31.08.2012 17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
01.09.2012 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozniy 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2012 11:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
14.09.2012 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Terek Grozniy 0:2 (0:0)
15.09.2012 11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
16.09.2012 13:00 CSKA Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2012 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Mordovia Saransk - Krylia Sovetov 2:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
21.09.2012 17:00 FK Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 6:1 (3:1)
22.09.2012 11:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (2:0)
13:45 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 Terek Grozniy - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
23.09.2012 13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2012 17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
29.09.2012 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy 2:1 (1:1)
30.09.2012 11:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:4 (0:2)
01.10.2012 15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Mordovia Saransk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2012 17:00 Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2012 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:0)
07.10.2012 11:30 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
20.10.2012 11:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
21.10.2012 11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2012 17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2012 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2012 11:30 Spartak Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (2:1)
28.10.2012 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2012 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2012 10:00 FK Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
04.11.2012 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozniy 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
05.11.2012 16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
09.11.2012 16:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
10.11.2012 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Terek Grozniy - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
11.11.2012 10:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
17.11.2012 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 Wert.
10:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
18.11.2012 10:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2012 14:45 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy 3:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
23.11.2012 16:00 FK Rostov - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (1:0)
24.11.2012 11:00 Terek Grozniy - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (2:1)
25.11.2012 10:30 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 4:1 (2:0)
26.11.2012 12:30 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Rubin Kazan - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
30.11.2012 15:15 FK Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:2)
01.12.2012 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Terek Grozniy 1:1 (0:1)
02.12.2012 10:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
03.12.2012 15:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
07.12.2012 15:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (1:2)
08.12.2012 09:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
09.12.2012 10:30 Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0)
10.12.2012 14:45 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
08.03.2013 10:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (1:1)
09.03.2013 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2013 10:30 Spartak Moskva - Terek Grozniy 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
15.03.2013 16:00 FK Rostov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
16.03.2013 10:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Alania Vladikavkaz 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2013 10:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Terek Grozniy - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
30.03.2013 10:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2013 11:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Terek Grozniy - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Spartak Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:0)
01.04.2013 17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
05.04.2013 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
06.04.2013 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozniy 1:1 (1:1)
07.04.2013 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2013 17:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
12.04.2013 18:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2013 11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Terek Grozniy - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
14.04.2013 12:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
15.04.2013 16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (2:0)
25. Spieltag
19.04.2013 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1)
20.04.2013 11:30 Mordovia Saransk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2013 11:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskva 3:3 (1:1)
22.04.2013 17:00 FK Rostov - Terek Grozniy 0:3 (0:2)
26. Spieltag
26.04.2013 17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
27.04.2013 11:30 Dinamo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Terek Grozniy - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
28.04.2013 11:30 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
29.04.2013 16:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
03.05.2013 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
04.05.2013 11:30 CSKA Moskva - Terek Grozniy 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - Alania Vladikavkaz 4:0 (1:0)
05.05.2013 11:30 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
10.05.2013 15:30 Rubin Kazan - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:1)
11.05.2013 11:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 4:0 (3:0)
12.05.2013 11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Terek Grozniy - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
17.05.2013 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 3:2 (2:0)
18.05.2013 11:30 CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.2013 11:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3:1 (1:1)
20.05.2013 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
26.05.2013 11:30 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Dinamo Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Spartak Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Terek Grozniy - Krylia Sovetov 4:1 (1:0)
11:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)