Spieler Mannschaft(en) Spiele
Stefan Ishizaki * AIK Solna AIK Solna
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
46
Johan Larsson * IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
44
Räşad Sadiqov III * Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Gabala FK Gabala FK
Zira FK Zira FK
41
Vincent Laban * Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
39
Rashad Sadygov * Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Kayserispor Kayserispor
37
Mike Jensen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
36
Anders Svensson IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
36
Admir Teli Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
34
Ivan Tričkovski * Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
32
Óskar Hauksson * KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
31
Nils-Eric Johansson AIK Solna AIK Solna
31
Maksim Medvedev * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
31
Mathias Jänisch * FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
30
Andreas Klarström IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
30
Daniel Mobaeck IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
30
Oleg Veretilo * Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
30
Dzintars Zirnis FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
30
Costas Charalambides * APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29
Dmitro Bezotosniy * Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
Gabala FK Gabala FK
28
Cristóvão Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
28
Nikoloz Gelashvili * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
28
Rrahman Hallaçi * FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia
FK Partizani FK Partizani
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
28
Markus Heikkinen Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
28
Povilas Lukšys FK Ekranas FK Ekranas
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
28
Dan Mori * Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
28
Jakob Poulsen * Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
28
Mark Reynolds * Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
28
Genādijs Soloņicins FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC
28
Julien Weber * FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
28
Ansi Agolli * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë
27
Rauf Aliyev Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Keşlə FK Keşlə FK
27
Mikael Dorsin Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
27
Igor Đurić Vojvodina Vojvodina
27
Geoffrey Franzoni * FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
27
Jon Jönsson Malmö FF Malmö FF
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
27
Shota Kashia * Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori Dila Gori
Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
27
Marat Khayrullin FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
27
Vüqar Nadirov * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
27
Espen Ruud * Odds BK Odds BK
Odense BK Odense BK
27
Asmir Suljić * FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Videoton FC Videoton FC
27
Jonas Svensson * Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
27
Vitali Teleš FC TVMK FC TVMK
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
27
Stephan Vujčić * FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
27
Wagner Lago * Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
27
Namig Yusifov Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
27
Walid Badir Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva
26
Franz Burgmeier * FC Basel FC Basel
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
26
Steffen Hofmann * Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26
Costas Kaiafas Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
26
Ģirts Karlsons FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
26
* Spieler ist noch aktiv