Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Bayern München Bayern München 246 185 24 37 702:243 459 579
2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 236 153 23 60 610:314 296 482
3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 224 145 25 54 542:300 242 460
4 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 199 124 18 57 480:271 209 390
5 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 195 122 22 51 526:259 267 388
6 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 188 113 17 58 438:275 163 356
7 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 175 110 23 42 418:207 211 353
8 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 182 111 19 52 434:239 195 352
9 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 191 109 17 65 469:291 178 344
10 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 181 108 19 54 404:218 186 343
11 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 181 108 16 57 414:260 154 340
12 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 170 92 18 57 362:262 100 294
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 152 92 14 45 333:202 131 290
14 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 134 81 16 37 342:161 181 259
15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 145 75 20 50 276:201 75 245
16 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 143 77 14 52 282:222 60 245
17 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 142 73 22 47 299:212 87 241
18 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 131 72 13 46 312:203 109 229
19 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 146 70 17 59 310:250 60 227
20 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 113 65 10 38 268:154 114 205
21 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 120 56 18 46 241:217 24 186
22 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 114 55 16 43 185:156 29 181
23 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 100 55 8 37 201:151 50 173
24 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 100 52 15 33 200:156 44 171
25 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 112 52 5 55 214:192 22 161
26 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 84 50 9 25 173:124 49 159
27 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 102 44 12 45 177:157 20 144
28 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 92 45 7 40 167:139 28 142
29 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 88 41 9 38 183:172 11 132
30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 88 39 9 40 157:150 7 126
31 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 86 40 4 41 225:176 49 124
32 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 81 35 11 35 147:149 -2 116
33 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 87 34 10 43 149:162 -13 112
34 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 71 32 9 30 136:134 2 105
35 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 62 32 5 25 104:89 15 101
36 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 63 30 7 25 115:108 7 97
37 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 81 29 9 43 137:147 -10 96
38 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 63 30 3 30 128:107 21 93
39 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 53 26 4 23 95:90 5 82
40 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 67 25 7 35 113:119 -6 82
41 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 53 25 2 26 95:97 -2 77
42 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 39 25 0 14 96:51 45 75
43 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 54 24 2 28 109:123 -14 74
44 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 40 22 5 13 87:59 28 71
45 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 58 22 5 31 101:128 -27 71
46 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 48 21 7 20 90:78 12 70
47 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 56 21 5 30 85:124 -39 68
48 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 41 20 4 17 85:89 -4 64
49 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 45 20 4 21 93:113 -20 64
50 Dresdner SC Dresdner SC 25 21 0 4 117:31 86 63
51 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 39 20 2 17 88:63 25 62
52 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 43 19 5 19 70:67 3 62
53 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 44 18 8 18 67:65 2 62
54 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 35 19 2 14 79:67 12 59
55 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 54 18 5 31 67:105 -38 59
56 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 46 17 7 22 68:91 -23 58
57 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 33 15 3 15 46:53 -7 48
58 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 36 15 3 18 70:85 -15 48
59 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 37 14 5 18 64:73 -9 47
60 Borussia Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 42 13 6 23 61:84 -23 45
61 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 42 13 5 24 65:85 -20 44
62 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 31 12 5 14 43:48 -5 41
63 Union Solingen Union Solingen 32 11 5 16 52:51 1 38
64 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 37 11 5 21 60:84 -24 38
65 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 39 11 5 23 51:75 -24 38
66 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 35 10 7 18 54:75 -21 37
67 Altona 93 Altona 93 25 12 1 12 36:67 -31 37
68 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 16 12 0 4 63:28 35 36
69 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 21 11 2 8 48:31 17 35
70 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 29 10 4 15 51:67 -16 34
71 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 30 10 3 17 55:62 -7 33
72 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 35 10 3 22 39:69 -30 33
73 Bayern München II Bayern München II 22 9 5 8 40:42 -2 32
74 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 19 9 4 6 53:36 17 31
75 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 25 10 1 14 62:50 12 31
76 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 24 9 4 11 44:47 -3 31
77 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 27 10 1 16 52:64 -12 31
78 SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910 20 9 3 8 38:45 -7 30
79 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 21 9 1 11 52:41 11 28
80 Vorwärts Gleiwitz Vorwärts Gleiwitz 16 9 1 6 50:41 9 28
81 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 24 9 1 14 33:55 -22 28
82 SV Meppen SV Meppen 25 9 0 16 37:43 -6 27
83 SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 25 8 3 14 52:66 -14 27
84 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen 15 8 1 6 28:24 4 25
85 1. FC Pforzheim 1. FC Pforzheim 18 7 3 7 39:33 6 24
86 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 26 7 3 16 27:47 -20 24
87 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 16 7 1 8 22:22 0 22
88 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 16 7 1 8 21:26 -5 22
89 TuS Langerwehe TuS Langerwehe 15 7 1 7 28:36 -8 22
90 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 18 6 4 8 23:31 -8 22
91 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 25 7 1 17 38:66 -28 22
92 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 26 6 4 16 32:61 -29 22
93 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 10 7 0 3 43:22 21 21
94 BC Hartha BC Hartha 12 7 0 5 36:19 17 21
95 Wacker Wien Wacker Wien 12 6 3 3 40:27 13 21
96 PSV Chemnitz PSV Chemnitz 12 7 0 5 33:23 10 21
97 Berliner SV 1892 Berliner SV 1892 11 7 0 4 23:14 9 21
98 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 21 7 0 14 40:53 -13 21
99 VfL Benrath VfL Benrath 11 6 2 3 34:24 10 20
100 VfB Mühlburg VfB Mühlburg 12 6 2 4 29:20 9 20
101 VfB Königsberg VfB Königsberg 12 6 1 5 33:27 6 19
102 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 16 5 4 7 19:23 -4 19
103 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 19 6 1 12 15:35 -20 19
104 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 13 6 0 7 29:29 0 18
105 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 17 4 6 7 26:34 -8 18
106 Wacker 04 Berlin Wacker 04 Berlin 21 5 2 13 31:60 -29 17
107 VfR Bürstadt VfR Bürstadt 13 4 4 5 27:22 5 16
108 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 12 5 1 6 29:25 4 16
109 SW Westende Hamborn SW Westende Hamborn 9 5 1 3 18:14 4 16
110 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 10 5 1 4 17:14 3 16
111 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 13 5 1 7 26:32 -6 16
112 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 14 5 1 8 21:29 -8 16
113 SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 15 5 1 9 17:36 -19 16
114 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 12 5 1 6 15:34 -19 16
115 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 22 5 1 16 33:68 -35 16
116 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 7 5 0 2 26:12 14 15
117 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 8 5 0 3 15:12 3 15
118 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 14 4 3 7 18:19 -1 15
119 DJK Gütersloh DJK Gütersloh 8 5 0 3 15:18 -3 15
120 VfB Eppingen VfB Eppingen 9 5 0 4 13:16 -3 15
121 DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 12 5 0 7 26:33 -7 15
122 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 15 5 0 10 19:39 -20 15
123 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 18 4 3 11 22:46 -24 15
124 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 26 4 3 19 40:65 -25 15
125 VfR Heilbronn VfR Heilbronn 15 4 2 9 15:34 -19 14
126 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 11 4 1 6 19:17 2 13
127 Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07 12 4 1 7 21:25 -4 13
128 SC Minerva 1893 SC Minerva 1893 10 4 1 5 14:19 -5 13
129 SC Herford SC Herford 13 4 1 8 17:27 -10 13
130 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 11 4 1 6 19:32 -13 13
131 SV Südwest Ludwigshafen SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 14 4 1 9 14:33 -19 13
132 Naprzodzie Lipiny Naprzodzie Lipiny 6 4 0 2 20:15 5 12
133 LSV Hamburg LSV Hamburg 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12
134 Neumeyer Nürnberg Neumeyer Nürnberg 8 4 0 4 21:19 2 12
135 Bonner SC Bonner SC 7 4 0 3 17:16 1 12
136 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 4 0 3 15:15 0 12
137 VfB Peine VfB Peine 6 4 0 2 11:12 -1 12
138 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 10 4 0 5 15:24 -9 12
139 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 3 3 11 22:36 -14 12
140 Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 12 4 0 8 19:43 -24 12
141 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 16 3 2 11 17:30 -13 11
142 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 5 3 1 1 11:10 1 10
143 BV 08 Lüttringhausen BV 08 Lüttringhausen 10 3 1 6 17:19 -2 10
144 1. FC Mülheim 1. FC Mülheim 7 3 1 3 12:14 -2 10
145 Bünder SV Bünder SV 7 3 1 3 10:18 -8 10
146 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 10
147 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 13 2 4 7 11:21 -10 10
148 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 14 3 1 10 20:34 -14 10
149 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 14 3 1 10 19:45 -26 10
150 Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 3 0 2 22:11 11 9
151 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 12 2 3 7 23:18 5 9
152 LSV Pütnitz LSV Pütnitz 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9
153 TuS Bremerhaven 93 TuS Bremerhaven 93 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9
154 Dresdner Sportfreunde Dresdner Sportfreunde 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9
155 VfL Köln 1899 VfL Köln 1899 7 3 0 4 22:19 3 9
156 SV Viktoria Stolp SV Viktoria Stolp 6 3 0 3 15:12 3 9
157 SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07 SpVgg Köln-Sülz 07 6 3 0 3 11:8 3 9
158 Breslauer SpVg 02 Breslauer SpVg 02 6 3 0 3 26:24 2 9
159 LSV Kamp LSV Kamp 4 3 0 1 10:8 2 9
160 ESV Ingolstadt ESV Ingolstadt 7 3 0 4 17:16 1 9
161 SG Eschweiler SG Eschweiler 5 3 0 2 12:11 1 9
162 Stade Dudelange Stade Dudelange 4 3 0 1 9:9 0 9
163 FC Tailfingen FC Tailfingen 6 3 0 3 12:13 -1 9
164 Hindenburg Allenstein Hindenburg Allenstein 5 3 0 2 7:10 -3 9
165 SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 9
166 LSV Stettin LSV Stettin 6 3 0 3 13:19 -6 9
167 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 8 3 0 5 12:18 -6 9
168 Eintracht Haiger (alt) Eintracht Haiger (alt) 6 3 0 3 8:15 -7 9
169 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 9 3 0 6 13:23 -10 9
170 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 7 3 0 4 13:25 -12 9
171 Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 11 3 0 8 19:35 -16 9
172 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 13 3 0 10 11:32 -21 9
173 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 9 3 0 6 6:28 -22 9
174 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 6 2 2 2 9:16 -7 8
175 FC Metz FC Metz 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7
176 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
177 BuEV Danzig BuEV Danzig 5 2 1 2 11:11 0 7
178 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 7
179 Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 7 2 1 4 6:9 -3 7
180 Duisburger FV 08 Duisburger FV 08 6 2 1 3 7:11 -4 7
181 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7
182 SC Geislingen SC Geislingen 6 2 1 3 7:12 -5 7
183 SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 8 2 1 5 11:18 -7 7
184 TSV Taunusstein TSV Taunusstein 6 2 1 2 6:13 -7 7
185 TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 8 2 1 5 8:18 -10 7
186 Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn 7 2 1 4 9:20 -11 7
187 SC Verl SC Verl 8 2 1 5 11:23 -12 7
188 Offenburger FV Offenburger FV 10 2 1 7 13:27 -14 7
189 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 10 2 1 7 10:24 -14 7
190 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 9 2 1 6 13:34 -21 7
191 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6
192 Masovia Lyck Masovia Lyck 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
SC Bamberg SC Bamberg 4 2 0 2 9:5 4 6
194 NSTG Falkenau NSTG Falkenau 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
195 LSV Adler Deblin LSV Adler Deblin 4 2 0 2 14:12 2 6
196 Union Salzgitter Union Salzgitter 4 2 0 2 9:7 2 6
197 SV Weiskirchen SV Weiskirchen 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6
198 RSV Würges RSV Würges 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
200 SV Neckargerach SV Neckargerach 4 2 0 2 10:11 -1 6
201 TSV Battenberg TSV Battenberg 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 6
202 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
203 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 6
205 SportVg Feuerbach SportVg Feuerbach 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6
206 Berolina Stralau Berolina Stralau 3 2 0 1 6:8 -2 6
207 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 6
208 TV Unterboihingen TV Unterboihingen 4 2 0 2 12:15 -3 6
209 Urania Hamburg Urania Hamburg 4 2 0 2 11:14 -3 6
210 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 6
211 VfB Theley VfB Theley 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6
212 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 5 2 0 3 9:13 -4 6
213 Sportfreunde Leipzig Sportfreunde Leipzig 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 6
214 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 6 1 3 2 6:10 -4 6
215 SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 6
216 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6
217 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 5 2 0 3 5:11 -6 6
218 BSV Schwenningen BSV Schwenningen 4 2 0 2 9:18 -9 6
219 SG Ellingen SG Ellingen 6 2 0 4 8:17 -9 6
220 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 7 2 0 5 6:15 -9 6
221 FV 09 Weinheim FV 09 Weinheim 6 2 0 4 8:18 -10 6
222 SS Straßburg SS Straßburg 3 2 0 1 11:23 -12 6
223 Beuthener SuSV Beuthener SuSV 5 2 0 3 9:21 -12 6
224 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 9 2 0 7 11:27 -16 6
225 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 10 2 0 8 5:24 -19 6
226 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 13 2 0 11 11:33 -22 6
227 Olympia Bocholt Olympia Bocholt 4 1 2 1 9:10 -1 5
228 Phönix Ludwigshafen Phönix Ludwigshafen 7 1 2 4 7:12 -5 5
229 SV Alsenborn SV Alsenborn 8 1 2 5 7:18 -11 5
230 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 8 1 2 5 7:22 -15 5
231 Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saar 05 Saarbrücken 9 1 2 5 8:26 -18 5
232 Bergmann Borsig Berlin Bergmann Borsig Berlin 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
233 VfL Stettin VfL Stettin 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
234 Fortuna Leipzig Fortuna Leipzig 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 4
SpVgg Au SpVgg Au 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 4
236 Yorck Boyen Insterburg Yorck Boyen Insterburg 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
237 Alemannia Plaidt Alemannia Plaidt 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
238 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
239 SV Ottweiler SV Ottweiler 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 4
240 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
241 SSV Vingst 05 SSV Vingst 05 3 1 1 1 9:14 -5 4
242 SV Leiwen SV Leiwen 5 1 1 2 6:14 -8 4
243 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 4
244 TuS Celle TuS Celle 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 4
245 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 7 1 1 5 8:18 -10 4
246 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 7 1 1 5 8:19 -11 4
247 ASC Dudweiler ASC Dudweiler 6 1 1 4 4:15 -11 4
248 SpVgg Ludwigsburg SpVgg Ludwigsburg 6 1 1 4 8:21 -13 4
249 SC Sperber SC Sperber 5 1 1 3 3:19 -16 4
250 SV Auersmacher SV Auersmacher 3 1 0 2 11:9 2 3
251 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 2 1 0 1 10:8 2 3
252 Alemannia Eggenstein Alemannia Eggenstein 2 1 0 1 9:7 2 3
253 TSV Kücknitz TSV Kücknitz 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
Union Krefeld Union Krefeld 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
255 Döbelner SC Döbelner SC 2 1 0 1 7:6 1 3
SV Heidingsfeld SV Heidingsfeld 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3
257 FT Geestemünde FT Geestemünde 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
Schwarz-Weiß Wuppertal Schwarz-Weiß Wuppertal 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
SGO Bremen SGO Bremen 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
260 Duisburger SV Duisburger SV 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
VfR Achern VfR Achern 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
262 BC Sport Kassel BC Sport Kassel 3 1 0 2 8:8 0 3
263 Germania Bochum Germania Bochum 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 3
264 TuS Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
265 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 3
SV Neufahrwasser SV Neufahrwasser 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
Vorwärts Breslau Vorwärts Breslau 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
268 BV 04 Düsseldorf BV 04 Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Karlsruher FV Karlsruher FV 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 3
Preußen Dellbrück Preußen Dellbrück 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
TuRa 04 Bonn TuRa 04 Bonn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
273 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
274 BW Friedrichstadt BW Friedrichstadt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
FC Erbach FC Erbach 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
TuRa Leipzig TuRa Leipzig 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
278 Concordia Plauen Concordia Plauen 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 3
279 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
282 SpVgg Lindau SpVgg Lindau 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
Warendorfer SU Warendorfer SU 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
285 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3
288 Blau-Weiß Parchim Blau-Weiß Parchim 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
289 Königsberger STV Königsberger STV 2 1 0 1 8:10 -2 3
290 NSTG Witkowitz NSTG Witkowitz 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 3
291 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3
MSV Brno MSV Brno 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 3
293 Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde Ricklingen 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
294 Sportfreunde Salzgitter Sportfreunde Salzgitter 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
295 FC Gohfeld FC Gohfeld 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
SpVg Marl SpVg Marl 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
SpVgg Herten SpVgg Herten 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
SpVgg Röhlinghausen SpVgg Röhlinghausen 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
TSG Giengen TSG Giengen 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
301 Sportfreunde Katernberg Sportfreunde Katernberg 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 3
SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 3
303 Eintracht Höhr-G'hausen Eintracht Höhr-G'hausen 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
304 Sportfreunde Freiburg Sportfreunde Freiburg 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 3
305 1. SV Suhl 1906 1. SV Suhl 1906 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
ASV Idar-Oberstein ASV Idar-Oberstein 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
Rot-Weiß Niebüll Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
309 SV Hilden-Nord SV Hilden-Nord 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
310 SVO Germaringen SVO Germaringen 4 1 0 3 11:15 -4 3
311 SV Linden 07 SV Linden 07 3 1 0 2 9:13 -4 3
312 Alemannia Gelsenkirchen Alemannia Gelsenkirchen 2 1 0 1 7:11 -4 3
313 Olympia Wilhelmshaven Olympia Wilhelmshaven 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
314 FC Emmendingen FC Emmendingen 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3
SV Polizei Lübeck SV Polizei Lübeck 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3
316 Grazer SC Grazer SC 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
LSV Reinecke-Brieg LSV Reinecke-Brieg 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
TSG Usingen TSG Usingen 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
319 VfB Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 3
320 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
321 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 2 1 0 1 8:13 -5 3
322 FC Singen 04 FC Singen 04 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
TSV Friesen Hänigsen TSV Friesen Hänigsen 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 3
324 FV Melsungen FV Melsungen 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 3
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 3
VfR Schweinfurt VfR Schweinfurt 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 3
327 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 1 0 4 8:14 -6 3
328 Barmbeker SG Barmbeker SG 2 1 0 1 6:12 -6 3
329 ASV Burglengenfeld ASV Burglengenfeld 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 3
SV Steinach 1908 SV Steinach 1908 3 1 0 2 5:11 -6 3
331 FC Wangen FC Wangen 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3
332 SV Klettendorf SV Klettendorf 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 3
Ulmer FV 1894 Ulmer FV 1894 2 1 0 1 5:12 -7 3
334 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 3
FC Rastatt 04 FC Rastatt 04 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 3
336 ASV Landau ASV Landau 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3
SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3
TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter 2 1 0 1 3:10 -7 3
339 SV Polizei Hamburg SV Polizei Hamburg 2 1 0 1 6:14 -8 3
340 Rapide Wedding Rapide Wedding 3 1 0 2 5:13 -8 3
341 TS Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 3
342 Opel Rüsselsheim Opel Rüsselsheim 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 3
SV 06 Kassel SV 06 Kassel 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 3
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 3
VfB Wissen VfB Wissen 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 3
346 TuS Xanten TuS Xanten 4 1 0 3 3:12 -9 3
347 Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse 5 1 0 4 4:14 -10 3
348 VfL Klafeld VfL Klafeld 4 1 0 3 3:13 -10 3
349 EGC Wirges EGC Wirges 5 1 0 4 6:20 -14 3
350 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 7 1 0 6 8:24 -16 3
351 OT Bremen OT Bremen 4 1 0 3 4:20 -16 3
352 SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 11 1 0 10 9:27 -18 3
353 BFC Preussen BFC Preussen 7 1 0 6 3:21 -18 3
354 Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn 6 1 0 5 10:29 -19 3
355 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach 4 1 0 3 1:21 -20 3
356 Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda 6 1 0 5 16:37 -21 3
357 OSV Hannover OSV Hannover 9 1 0 8 14:35 -21 3
358 Itzehoer SV 09 Itzehoer SV 09 6 1 0 5 4:26 -22 3
359 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2
360 SpVgg Cannstatt SpVgg Cannstatt 4 0 2 2 2:11 -9 2
361 VfL Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 6 0 2 4 9:26 -17 2
362 Bremer SV Bremer SV 11 0 2 9 6:44 -38 2
363 Elsterberger BC Elsterberger BC 2 0 1 1 6:8 -2 1
364 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 1
365 TuS Helene Altenessen TuS Helene Altenessen 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
366 TSG Leihgestern TSG Leihgestern 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
367 MSV von der Goltz Tilsit MSV von der Goltz Tilsit 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
368 Stettiner SC Stettiner SC 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1
369 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1
370 STV Horst Emscher STV Horst Emscher 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
371 Rendsburger TSV Rendsburger TSV 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
373 CfR Köln CfR Köln 3 0 1 2 6:12 -6 1
374 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1
375 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 1
376 Wacker München Wacker München 3 0 1 2 5:12 -7 1
377 LFC Berlin LFC Berlin 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 1
378 SpVgg Beckum SpVgg Beckum 3 0 1 2 2:10 -8 1
VfR Frankenthal VfR Frankenthal 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1
380 1. FC Viersen 1. FC Viersen 3 0 1 2 3:12 -9 1
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 6 0 1 5 3:12 -9 1
382 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 0 1 2 2:11 -9 1
383 SC Neukirchen SC Neukirchen 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1
384 Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg 3 0 1 2 2:15 -13 1
385 Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 8 0 1 7 6:20 -14 1
386 Heider SV Heider SV 6 0 1 5 5:20 -15 1
387 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 6 0 1 5 6:23 -17 1
388 VfB Gaggenau (alt) VfB Gaggenau (alt) 7 0 1 6 4:27 -23 1
389 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 8 0 1 7 5:31 -26 1
390 Wilhelmsburger FV 09 Wilhelmsburger FV 09 1 0 0 1 5:6 -1 0
391 Edelstahl Krefeld Edelstahl Krefeld 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
FC Wien FC Wien 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
VfB Lohberg VfB Lohberg 2 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
395 Arminia Gütersloh Arminia Gütersloh 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
FC Vilshofen FC Vilshofen 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
Hermannia Kassel Hermannia Kassel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
HSV Groß Born HSV Groß Born 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
LSV Heiligenbeil LSV Heiligenbeil 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
Motor Zschopau Motor Zschopau 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
PSV Berlin PSV Berlin 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
PSV Danzig PSV Danzig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
SC Neheim SC Neheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
SpVgg Neckarsgemünd SpVgg Neckarsgemünd 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
SV Bliesen SV Bliesen 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
SVG Steinheim SVG Steinheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
Viktoria Herxheim Viktoria Herxheim 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
Warnsdorfer FK Warnsdorfer FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
410 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
1. FC Kirchheim 1. FC Kirchheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
ASC Schöppingen ASC Schöppingen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
ASV Durlach ASV Durlach 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Borussia Brand Borussia Brand 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Eintracht Osnabrück Eintracht Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FC Treptow FC Treptow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FV Biberach FV Biberach 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FV Lauda FV Lauda 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FV Lörrach FV Lörrach 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
FVgg. Kastel 06 FVgg. Kastel 06 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Hülser SV Hülser SV 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
HuS Marienwerder HuS Marienwerder 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Langenhorn Hamburg Langenhorn Hamburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
MSV Cherusker Görlitz MSV Cherusker Görlitz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Rasensport Osnabrück Rasensport Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SC Birkenfeld SC Birkenfeld 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SpVgg Leipzig SpVgg Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Spvgg Sandhofen 03 Spvgg Sandhofen 03 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SSV Elspe SSV Elspe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SV Cuxhaven SV Cuxhaven 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SV Linx SV Linx 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
SV Schwetzingen SV Schwetzingen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TSV Güntersleben TSV Güntersleben 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TSV Hirschaid TSV Hirschaid 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TSV Klein-Linden TSV Klein-Linden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TuS Ahlen TuS Ahlen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TuS Haste TuS Haste 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TuS Stetten TuS Stetten 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
TuS Struck TuS Struck 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
VfL Erp VfL Erp 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Wacker Leipzig Wacker Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Westfalia Weitmar Westfalia Weitmar 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Wiener AC Wiener AC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
453 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
FC Rotalben FC Rotalben 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
FSV Pfaffenhofen FSV Pfaffenhofen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
FV Zeulenroda FV Zeulenroda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Lüner SV Lüner SV 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Schleswig 06 Schleswig 06 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
SuS Northeim SuS Northeim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
SV 09 Flörsheim SV 09 Flörsheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Teutonia Waltrop Teutonia Waltrop 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
TSV Ersen TSV Ersen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
TSV Gersthofen TSV Gersthofen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Tura Ludwigshafen Tura Ludwigshafen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Wacker Marktredwitz Wacker Marktredwitz 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
473 SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
TuS Ziegenheim TuS Ziegenheim 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
Zel Praga Warszawa Zel Praga Warszawa 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
477 ATS Kulmbach ATS Kulmbach 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
LSV Nordhausen LSV Nordhausen 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
SK Yesilyurt SK Yesilyurt 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken Sportfreunde Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
SpVgg Ratibor 03 SpVgg Ratibor 03 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
Sterkrade 06/07 Sterkrade 06/07 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
SV 1899 Merseburg SV 1899 Merseburg 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
SV Geinsheim SV Geinsheim 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
VfB 06/08 Remscheid VfB 06/08 Remscheid 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
VfB Gießen VfB Gießen 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
Wuppertaler SV II Wuppertaler SV II 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
490 1. FC Miltach 1. FC Miltach 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
BSV Weißenthurm BSV Weißenthurm 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach II Eintracht Bad Kreuznach II 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
FC Bitburg FC Bitburg 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
FSV Bad Orb FSV Bad Orb 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
FV Baden-Oos FV Baden-Oos 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
FV Donaueschingen FV Donaueschingen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
LSV Olmütz LSV Olmütz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SC Friedrichsthal SC Friedrichsthal 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SC V/W 04 Billstedt SC V/W 04 Billstedt 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SG Fuchsmühl SG Fuchsmühl 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SkV Mörfelden SkV Mörfelden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Südwest Nürnberg Südwest Nürnberg 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SVO Salmünster SVO Salmünster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
VfB Bretten VfB Bretten 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
VfL Neuwied VfL Neuwied 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
512 1. FC Achternberg 1. FC Achternberg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
1. FC Rheinfelden 1. FC Rheinfelden 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
BV Bad Lippspringe BV Bad Lippspringe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Dunlop SV Hanau Dunlop SV Hanau 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FC Epe FC Epe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FC Hassfurt FC Hassfurt 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FC Ottering FC Ottering 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FC Rhade FC Rhade 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FK Clausen FK Clausen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FSV Cappel FSV Cappel 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
SG Ohetal SG Ohetal 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
SV St. Ingbert SV St. Ingbert 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
TeBe Berlin II TeBe Berlin II 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
VfL Witten VfL Witten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
534 Wyzwolenie Chorzów Wyzwolenie Chorzów 2 0 0 2 5:8 -3 0
535 Mülheimer SV 06 Mülheimer SV 06 2 0 0 2 4:7 -3 0
SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1 0 0 1 4:7 -3 0
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 4:7 -3 0
538 Lok Schöneweide Lok Schöneweide 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0
SG Post Süd/Regensburg SG Post Süd/Regensburg 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
VfL Trier VfL Trier 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0
541 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
FSV Gevelsberg FSV Gevelsberg 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
LSV Boelcke Krakau LSV Boelcke Krakau 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
Rasensport Harburg Rasensport Harburg 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
TSV Essen-West 81 TSV Essen-West 81 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
VfB Friedberg VfB Friedberg 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
VfR Langelsheim VfR Langelsheim 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
552 DJK Abenberg DJK Abenberg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
FC BW Brühl FC BW Brühl 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
FC Ensdorf FC Ensdorf 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
FV Faurndau FV Faurndau 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Rheydter SV Rheydter SV 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
SC Bajuwaren München SC Bajuwaren München 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
SC Fürstenfeldbruck SC Fürstenfeldbruck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Sportfreunde Klausberg Sportfreunde Klausberg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
SV 1910 Kahla SV 1910 Kahla 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
SV Algermissen SV Algermissen 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
SV Zeitlarn SV Zeitlarn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
VfL Kellinghusen VfL Kellinghusen 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
572 BW Wulfen BW Wulfen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Concordia Ihrhove Concordia Ihrhove 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
FC Kutzhof FC Kutzhof 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FSV Cottbus 99 FSV Cottbus 99 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
FSV Ludwigshafen FSV Ludwigshafen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
FV Zuffenhausen FV Zuffenhausen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Germania Walsrode Germania Walsrode 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 II KFC Uerdingen 05 II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Lufthansa SG Berlin Lufthansa SG Berlin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Magdeburger SV 90 Magdeburger SV 90 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
MTV Pommerensdorf MTV Pommerensdorf 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Schwarz-Weiß Essen II Schwarz-Weiß Essen II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
SpVg Steinhagen SpVg Steinhagen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
SpVgg Brakel SpVgg Brakel 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
SV Waldkirch SV Waldkirch 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
TSV Pliezhausen TSV Pliezhausen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
TSV Plön TSV Plön 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
TuS Hoppstädten TuS Hoppstädten 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
VFL Bad Schwartau VFL Bad Schwartau 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Viktoria Goch Viktoria Goch 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
602 Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach 1 0 0 1 4:8 -4 0
603 1. FC Paderborn 1. FC Paderborn 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Weiden 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
Tilsiter SC Tilsiter SC 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0
TSV Röttenbach TSV Röttenbach 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
607 1. FC Passau 1. FC Passau 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0
BW Wesselburen BW Wesselburen 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
NSTG Prag NSTG Prag 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0
VfB Bielefeld VfB Bielefeld 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
615 Eintracht Gelsenkirchen Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Eintracht Windecken Eintracht Windecken 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
ETSV Landshut ETSV Landshut 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
FC Herzogenaurach FC Herzogenaurach 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Germania Fulda Germania Fulda 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
SC Austro-Fiat Wien SC Austro-Fiat Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
SC Großrosseln SC Großrosseln 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
SC Westend 01 SC Westend 01 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
TSV 1861 Swinemünde TSV 1861 Swinemünde 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
TSV Helmstedt TSV Helmstedt 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
TSV Stellingen TSV Stellingen 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck VfL Kirchheim/Teck 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
629 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig II 1. FC Lok Leipzig II 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
BSG SDW Posen BSG SDW Posen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
FC Grone FC Grone 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
IF Tönning IF Tönning 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
LSV Gütersloh LSV Gütersloh 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
NSTG Graslitz NSTG Graslitz 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Rot-Weiß Wernigerode Rot-Weiß Wernigerode 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Salamander Türkheim Salamander Türkheim 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
SC Emmendingen SC Emmendingen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
SG Hagen Vorhalle SG Hagen Vorhalle 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
St. Georg Hamburg St. Georg Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
SV Heng SV Heng 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
TSV Aindling TSV Aindling 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
TSV Marktl TSV Marktl 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
TSV Westerland TSV Westerland 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
TuS Hessisch Oldendorf TuS Hessisch Oldendorf 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
TuS Iserlohn TuS Iserlohn 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
VfL Neckarau VfL Neckarau 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Viktoria Klein-Gladbach Viktoria Klein-Gladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Viktoria Sindlingen Viktoria Sindlingen 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
661 Prussia-Samland Königsberg Prussia-Samland Königsberg 1 0 0 1 3:8 -5 0
SG GFC Düren 99 SG GFC Düren 99 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0
663 BW Niederembt BW Niederembt 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
DTSG Krakau DTSG Krakau 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
FV Ebingen FV Ebingen 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
FV Weingarten FV Weingarten 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
Preußen Langenbielau Preußen Langenbielau 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
SpVgg 05/99 Bad Homburg SpVgg 05/99 Bad Homburg 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
SV Victoria 11 Köln SV Victoria 11 Köln 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
671 BC Efferen BC Efferen 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
BSC Brunsbüttel BSC Brunsbüttel 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
BSK Neugablonz BSK Neugablonz 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
FC St. Wendel FC St. Wendel 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
RSV Rehburg RSV Rehburg 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
SGK Heidelberg SGK Heidelberg 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Spfr. Oesede Spfr. Oesede 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
TSG 1861 Ludwigshafen TSG 1861 Ludwigshafen 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
TSV Kappeln TSV Kappeln 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
VfR Kaiserslautern VfR Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0
684 1. FC Gera 03 1. FC Gera 03 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
1. FC Saarbrücken II 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Blau-Gelb Berlin Blau-Gelb Berlin 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
BSC Erlangen BSC Erlangen 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Germania Dörnigheim Germania Dörnigheim 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Kölner SC 1899 Kölner SC 1899 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SC Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Sparta Bremerhaven Sparta Bremerhaven 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SSV Glött SSV Glött 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Beuel 06 SV Beuel 06 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Börnsen SV Börnsen 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Haidlfing SV Haidlfing 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Holzwickede SV Holzwickede 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Morlautern SV Morlautern 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Ottfingen SV Ottfingen 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
SV Stuttgart-Rot SV Stuttgart-Rot 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
TSV 1860 Weißenburg TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
TSV Abbehausen TSV Abbehausen 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
TV Gültstein TV Gültstein 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Union Essen-Frintrop Union Essen-Frintrop 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Union Recklinghausen Union Recklinghausen 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
709 MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 0
710 FC Bremerhaven FC Bremerhaven 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0
711 SV Böblingen SV Böblingen 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0
712 1. FC Eislingen 1. FC Eislingen 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0
SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0
SC Siemensstadt SC Siemensstadt 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0
SV Ludweiler SV Ludweiler 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
SV Nordring Stettin SV Nordring Stettin 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0
719 BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
FC Neureut 08 FC Neureut 08 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
MTV Ponarth MTV Ponarth 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
Olympia Kirrlach Olympia Kirrlach 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
SC Hertha Breslau SC Hertha Breslau 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
SV Emsdetten 05 SV Emsdetten 05 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
SV Langenau 08 SV Langenau 08 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 0
TSV Nord-Harrislee TSV Nord-Harrislee 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
TSV Völpke TSV Völpke 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
VfB Weidenau VfB Weidenau 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
736 SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0
738 Borussia Hannover Borussia Hannover 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
FC Konstanz FC Konstanz 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
Germania Mudersbach Germania Mudersbach 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
Hummelsbütteler SV Hummelsbütteler SV 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
SV Roßbach SV Roßbach 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
VfB Bottrop VfB Bottrop 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
747 FC Amberg FC Amberg 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
FC Wipfeld FC Wipfeld 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
Frisia Husum Frisia Husum 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
NSC Marathon 02 NSC Marathon 02 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
Stuttgarter SC Stuttgarter SC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
SV ASA Atsch SV ASA Atsch 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
SV Weil SV Weil 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
Viktoria Elbing Viktoria Elbing 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
759 MTV Stadeln MTV Stadeln 1 0 0 1 2:10 -8 0
Phoenix Düdelsheim Phoenix Düdelsheim 1 0 0 1 2:10 -8 0
VfR Neuss VfR Neuss 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0
762 DVV Coburg DVV Coburg 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 4 0 0 4 1:9 -8 0
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0
Sportfreunde Halle Sportfreunde Halle 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
TBV Lemgo TBV Lemgo 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0
768 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
Horner TV Horner TV 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
SG 05 Pirmasens SG 05 Pirmasens 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
SG Dielheim SG Dielheim 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
SV Speicher SV Speicher 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
SV Warnemünde SV Warnemünde 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
VfB Waldshut VfB Waldshut 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
Wacker Halle Wacker Halle 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
779 LSV Görlitz LSV Görlitz 1 0 0 1 3:12 -9 0
780 FC Östringen FC Östringen 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0
SSV Eintracht Überherrn SSV Eintracht Überherrn 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0
782 Kurhessen Kassel Kurhessen Kassel 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
TSG Thannhausen TSG Thannhausen 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
TSV Ofterdingen TSV Ofterdingen 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 0
TSV Ottobrunn TSV Ottobrunn 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
VfR Laboe VfR Laboe 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
788 TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3 0 0 3 5:15 -10 0
789 VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 3 0 0 3 3:13 -10 0
790 SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SpVgg Bad Pyrmont 3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 0
791 BSC Grünhöfe BSC Grünhöfe 1 0 0 1 1:11 -10 0
Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 0
TuS Rosenberg TuS Rosenberg 1 0 0 1 1:11 -10 0
VfR Aachen-Forst VfR Aachen-Forst 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
795 Concordia Haaren Concordia Haaren 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0
Eintracht Bremen Eintracht Bremen 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0
Preussen Hameln Preussen Hameln 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0
SC Schlesien Haynau SC Schlesien Haynau 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0
799 SC Preußen Danzig SC Preußen Danzig 4 0 0 4 4:15 -11 0
800 Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 0
SC Union 06 Berlin SC Union 06 Berlin 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0
802 Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
803 SSV Dillenburg SSV Dillenburg 4 0 0 4 6:18 -12 0
804 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 4 0 0 4 4:16 -12 0
805 FSV Hemmersdorf FSV Hemmersdorf 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 0
VfB Preußen Greppin 1911 VfB Preußen Greppin 1911 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0
807 Lüssumer TV Lüssumer TV 1 0 0 1 0:12 -12 0
SpVgg Freudenstadt SpVgg Freudenstadt 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0
809 CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel 5 0 0 5 7:20 -13 0
810 Union Böckingen Union Böckingen 2 0 0 2 2:15 -13 0
811 Essener FV 1912 Essener FV 1912 2 0 0 2 1:14 -13 0
812 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 0 0 6 0:13 -13 0
SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 0
VfvB Alsum VfvB Alsum 1 0 0 1 0:13 -13 0
815 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 5 0 0 5 3:17 -14 0
816 Breslauer FV 06 Breslauer FV 06 2 0 0 2 2:16 -14 0
FC Teningen FC Teningen 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 0
819 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0
Moselfeuer Lehmen Moselfeuer Lehmen 1 0 0 1 1:15 -14 0
TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 4 0 0 4 1:15 -14 0
822 ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 0
NSTG Brüx NSTG Brüx 1 0 0 1 0:14 -14 0
TSV Gerbrunn TSV Gerbrunn 1 0 0 1 0:14 -14 0
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 0
826 DJK Waldberg DJK Waldberg 1 0 0 1 1:16 -15 0
827 SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 6 0 0 6 1:18 -17 0
828 VfB 05 Knielingen VfB 05 Knielingen 1 0 0 1 0:17 -17 0
829 FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85 5 0 0 5 5:25 -20 0
830 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 9 0 0 9 9:33 -24 0
831 FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 7 0 0 7 2:40 -38 0