# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 8 (6+2)
Shin-wook Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 8 (5+3)
3. Baghdad Bounedjah Algerien Algerien Al Sadd Al Sadd 7 (7+0)
Marcus Berg Schweden Schweden Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 7 (6+1)
Mislav Oršić Kroatien Kroatien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 7 (4+3)
Abderrazak Hamdallah Marokko Marokko Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 7 (3+4)
7. Ricardo Goulart Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 6 (5+1)
Romarinho Brasilien Brasilien Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 6 (4+2)
9. Mehdi Taremi Iran Iran Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 5 (5+0)
Dejan Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 5 (5+0)
Alan Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (4+1)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (4+1)
Anthony Modeste Frankreich Frankreich Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 5 (3+2)
Leroy George Niederlande Niederlande Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 5 (3+2)
Yeong-jae Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 5 (2+3)
Seong-uk Jin Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 5 (2+3)
Jin-su Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (2+3)
18. Dong-gook Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 4 (4+0)
Morteza Tabrizi Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 4 (4+0)
Oscar Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (4+0)
Elkeson Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (3+1)
Xuri Zhao China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 4 (3+1)
Ali Alipourghara Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 4 (3+1)
Ikrom Alibaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 (2+2)
Sardor Mirzayev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 (2+2)
Mourad Batna Marokko Marokko Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 (2+2)
Rodrigo Tabata Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 4 (2+2)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (1+3)
Mohammad Reza Hosseini Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 4 (1+3)
Almoez Abdulla Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 4 (0+4)
Farshid Esmaeili Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 4 (0+4)
32. Giovanni Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (3+0)
Muhannad Assiri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (3+0)
Momen Zakaria Ägypten Ägypten Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (3+0)
Alexandre Pato Brasilien Brasilien Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (3+0)
Karim Boudiaf Algerien Algerien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (3+0)
Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Ali Mabkhout VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 3 (3+0)
Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Esteghlal Esteghlal 3 (3+0)
Nivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 (2+1)
Edgar Brasilien Brasilien Buriram United Buriram United 3 (2+1)
Besart Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Tagliabué Argentinien Argentinien Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (2+1)
Youssef Msakni Tunesien Tunesien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (2+1)
Magno Cruz Brasilien Brasilien Jeju United Jeju United 3 (2+1)
Kosta Barbarouses Neuseeland Neuseeland Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3 (2+1)
Moayad Hassan Katar Katar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 3 (1+2)
Kyo-won Han Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (1+2)
Hulk Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Seung-ki Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (1+2)
Xavi Spanien Spanien Al Sadd Al Sadd 3 (1+2)
Adrian Mierzejewski Polen Polen Sydney FC Sydney FC 3 (1+2)
Lei Wu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Achraf Bencharki Marokko Marokko Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (0+3)
Shukhrat Mukhamadiev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 (0+3)
Akram Afif Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 3 (0+3)
Lin Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Ki-hun Yeom Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 3 (0+3)
59. Sardor Rashidov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Vouria Ghafouri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (2+0)
Fábio Lima Brasilien Brasilien Al Wasl Al Wasl 2 (2+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Alex Brosque Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (2+0)
Júnior Negão Brasilien Brasilien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Chang-min Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (2+0)
Cheng Zhang China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (2+0)
Richard Windbichler Österreich Österreich Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Miloš Ninković Serbien Serbien Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (1+1)
Boualem Khoukhi Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Khalil VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (1+1)
Kiros Brasilien Brasilien FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Sun-young Lim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Obafemi Martins Nigeria Nigeria Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Luke Wilkshire Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (1+1)
Korrakot Wiriyaudomsiri Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 2 (1+1)
Xu Yang China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (1+1)
Jae-yong Jung Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (1+1)
Yongpo Wang China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (1+1)
Islom Tuxtaxo’jayev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 (1+1)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (1+1)
Tiago Alves Brasilien Brasilien Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Sanjar Shaakhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 (1+1)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Jugurtha Hamroun Algerien Algerien Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Omar Abdulrahman VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (1+1)
Bobir Abdukhalikov Usbekistan Usbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2 (1+1)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Gudelj Serbien Serbien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Fredy Guarín Kolumbien Kolumbien Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Abdulaziz Hatem Katar Katar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 2 (1+1)
Hussein El Shahat Ägypten Ägypten Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (1+1)
Kenny Athiu Australien Australien Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2 (1+1)
Azizjon Ganiev Usbekistan Usbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Al Aaeldin Katar Katar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 2 (1+1)
Taisir Al Jassim Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (1+1)
Rayan Yaslam VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (0+2)
Hanchao Yu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Xuepeng Li China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Abdulfattah Asiri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (0+2)
Terry Antonis Australien Australien Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2 (0+2)
Sultan Al Brake Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (0+2)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (0+2)
Balázs Dzsudzsák Ungarn Ungarn Al Wahda Al Wahda 2 (0+2)
Jae-sung Lee II Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (0+2)
Myung-jae Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Kyung-won Kwon Südkorea Südkorea Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (0+2)
Waguininho Brasilien Brasilien Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 (0+2)
Haolun Mi China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (0+2)
110. Igor Golban Russland Russland Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (1+0)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Abdelkarim Hassan Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (1+0)
Ali Ghorbani Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Takaki Fukumitsu Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Farzad Hatami Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (1+0)
Bowen Huang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Kamaleddin Kamyabinia Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Eiichi Katayama Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Junya Ito Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Jai Ingham Neuseeland Neuseeland Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Iranpourian Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (1+0)
Khaled Ebraheim VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Bobô Brasilien Brasilien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Marat Bikmaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Aqeel Balghaith Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Yasser Al Qahtani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Al Zori Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Chin Lung Cheng Hongkong Hongkong Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1 (1+0)
Bo-kyung Choi Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Diogo Amado Portugal Portugal Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (1+0)
Server Djeparov Usbekistan Usbekistan Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Diogo Brasilien Brasilien Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Cristovam Brasilien Brasilien Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (1+0)
Sung-geun Choi Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (1+0)
Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
In-sung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Seung-jun Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Soria Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (1+0)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Ke Sun China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (1+0)
Wesley Sneijder Niederlande Niederlande Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (1+0)
Matt Simon Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Ramon Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Segawa Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Yuto Suzuki Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Andrés Túñez Venezuela Venezuela Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Jun-soo Yoo Südkorea Südkorea Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Long Zheng China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Dong-hyun Yang Südkorea Südkorea Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Rhys Williams Australien Australien Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Naomichi Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Pierce Waring Australien Australien Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Rubert Quijada Venezuela Venezuela Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (1+0)
Yong-woo Park Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Chuangyi Lin China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Ratthanakorn Maikami Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Jong-eun Lim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Ki-je Lee Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (1+0)
Kei Koizumi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Jianqing Mao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Godwin Mensha Nigeria Nigeria Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Sharof Mukhiddinov Usbekistan Usbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (1+0)
Siamak Nemati Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Mouhssine Moutouali Marokko Marokko Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (1+0)
Abdurahman Mostafa Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Ismail Mohammed Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Al Burayk Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Al Attas VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Farshad Ahmadzadeh Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Al Akbari VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (1+0)
Saleh Al Amri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (1+0)
Atomu Tanaka Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Christian Theoharous Australien Australien Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
David Carney Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (0+1)
Woon Chung Südkorea Südkorea Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Mbark Boussoufa Marokko Marokko Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (0+1)
Jinzhao Chu China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (0+1)
Dariush Shojaeian Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Xiaolong Wang China China Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (0+1)
Vahid Amiri Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Hiroto Yamada Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Ansari Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Ali Assadalla Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (0+1)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Khalil Khamis Salem VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (0+1)
Hossein Mahini Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Omid Ebrahimi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Murad Naji Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Tae-hee Nam Südkorea Südkorea Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Yousuf Muftah Katar Katar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (0+1)
Diego Forlán Uruguay Uruguay Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1 (0+1)
Kentaro Moriya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Amir Arsalan Motahari Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (0+1)
Donier Narzullaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (0+1)
Msalam Fayez VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (0+1)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Chang-woo Rim Südkorea Südkorea Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Ehsan Pahlavan Iran Iran Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 1 (0+1)
Hidekazu Otani Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Aidi Fulangxisi China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Ronaldo Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (0+1)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Jeong-ho Hong Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Jong-woo Kim Südkorea Südkorea Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 (0+1)
Min-jae Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Yong Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Ryuta Koike Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Sasalak Haiprakhon Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (0+1)
Masashi Kamekawa Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Il-su Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Jalal Hosseini Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Tomoki Imai Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Dong-ho Jeong Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Jakkraphan Kaewprom Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Jumaa Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (0+1)
Sadriddin Abdullaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Yunqiu Li China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Chris Zuvela Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (0+1)
Saeed Al Mowalad Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Hamdan Al Shamrani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Hai Yu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Sadegh Moharrami Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Othman Alawi Al Yahri Katar Katar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (0+1)
Housain Al Moqahwi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Salman Al Moasher Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Shuhei Akasaki Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Omar Al Attas VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (0+1)
Hasan Al Haidos Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (0+1)
Slavko Lukić Serbien Serbien Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (0+1)
Shuto Yamamoto Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)