# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ali Mabkhout VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate 6 (5+1)
Massimo Luongo Australien Australien Australien Australien 6 (2+4)
3. Hamza Al Dardour Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien 5 (4+1)
Keisuke Honda Japan Japan Japan Japan 5 (3+2)
5. Ahmed Khalil VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate 4 (4+0)
Tim Cahill Australien Australien Australien Australien 4 (3+1)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Japan Japan 4 (1+3)
Omar Abdulrahman VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate 4 (0+4)
9. Mohammad Al Sahlawi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 3 (3+0)
Ke Sun China China China China 3 (3+0)
Heung-min Son Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 3 (3+0)
Jeong-hyeop Lee Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 3 (2+1)
Trent Sainsbury Australien Australien Australien Australien 3 (1+2)
Andranik Teymourian Iran Iran Iran Iran 3 (0+3)
15. Ahmed Yasin Irak Irak Irak Irak 2 (2+0)
Sardor Rashidov Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 2 (2+0)
James Troisi Australien Australien Australien Australien 2 (2+0)
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Iran Iran 2 (2+0)
Younis Mahmoud Irak Irak Irak Irak 2 (2+0)
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran Iran Iran 2 (2+0)
Amjad Kalaf Irak Irak Irak Irak 2 (1+1)
Yaser Kasim Irak Irak Irak Irak 2 (1+1)
Robbie Kruse Australien Australien Australien Australien 2 (1+1)
Naif Hazazi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 2 (1+1)
Waleed Salem Irak Irak Irak Irak 2 (1+1)
Jason Davidson Australien Australien Australien Australien 2 (1+1)
Nawaf Al Abed Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 2 (1+1)
Ivan Franjić Australien Australien Australien Australien 2 (0+2)
Jin-su Kim Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 2 (0+2)
Abdallah Deeb Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien 2 (0+2)
Faouzi Aaish Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain 2 (0+2)
Du-ri Cha Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 2 (0+2)
Alaa Abdul-Zahra Irak Irak Irak Irak 2 (0+2)
34. Dhurgham Ismail Irak Irak Irak Irak 1 (1+0)
Jaka Ihbeisheh Palästina Palästina Palästina Palästina 1 (1+0)
Mile Jedinak Australien Australien Australien Australien 1 (1+0)
Tomi Jurić Australien Australien Australien Australien 1 (1+0)
Young-gwon Kim Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 1 (1+0)
Khalfan Ibrahim Katar Katar Katar Katar 1 (1+0)
Ehsan Hajsafi Iran Iran Iran Iran 1 (1+0)
Young-Cheol Cho Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 1 (1+0)
Yousef Al Rawashdeh Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien 1 (1+0)
Sayed Dhiya Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain 1 (1+0)
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Japan Japan 1 (1+0)
Hussain Fadhel Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait 1 (1+0)
Matt McKay Australien Australien Australien Australien 1 (1+0)
Mark Milligan Australien Australien Australien Australien 1 (1+0)
Masoud Shojaei Iran Iran Iran Iran 1 (1+0)
Vokhid Shodiev Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Xi Wu China China China China 1 (1+0)
Maya Yoshida Japan Japan Japan Japan 1 (1+0)
Hai Yu China China China China 1 (1+0)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan Japan Japan 1 (1+0)
Igor Sergeev Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan Japan Japan 1 (1+0)
Tae-hee Nam Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 1 (1+0)
Jaycee John Okwunwanne Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain 1 (1+0)
Morteza Pouraliganji Iran Iran Iran Iran 1 (1+0)
Yong-Gi Ryang Nordkorea Nordkorea Nordkorea Nordkorea 1 (1+0)
Abdulaziz Al Muqbali Oman Oman Oman Oman 1 (1+0)
Hasan Al Haidos Katar Katar Katar Katar 1 (1+0)
Odil Akhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (1+0)
Sayed Ahmed Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain 1 (1+0)
Shavkatjon Mulladjanov Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (0+1)
Saeed Al Murjan Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien 1 (0+1)
Yoshinori Mutō Japan Japan Japan Japan 1 (0+1)
Abdelaziz Sanqour VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 (0+1)
Keun-ho Lee Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 1 (0+1)
Abdulaziz Al Enezi Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait 1 (0+1)
Mathew Leckie Australien Australien Australien Australien 1 (0+1)
Ashkan Dejagah Iran Iran Iran Iran 1 (0+1)
Sung-yueng Ki Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea Südkorea 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Al Zori Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 (0+1)
Oday Zahran Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien Jordanien 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Al Siyabi Oman Oman Oman Oman 1 (0+1)
Abdullatif Al Bahdari Palästina Palästina Palästina Palästina 1 (0+1)
Server Djeparov Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (0+1)
Jasur Hasanov Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (0+1)
Lin Gao China China China China 1 (0+1)
Vouria Ghafouri Iran Iran Iran Iran 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Husain Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain Bahrain 1 (0+1)
Takashi Inui Japan Japan Japan Japan 1 (0+1)
Timur Kapadze Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 (0+1)
Zhipeng Jiang China China China China 1 (0+1)
Ali Adnan Irak Irak Irak Irak 1 (0+1)
Amer Abdulrahman VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 (0+1)
Zhi Zheng China China China China 1 (0+1)