# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Emanuel Herrera Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 3 (2+1)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Renato Chaves Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (0+3)
6. Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (2+0)
Pablo Rojas Kolumbien Kolumbien Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Didier Delgado Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Gastón Rodriguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Juan Cuevas Argentinien Argentinien Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Daniel Angulo Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Benedetti Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Donald Millán Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Steer Kolumbien Kolumbien Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Marcos Delgado Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Gastón Lodico Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
Juan Panzariello Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 (0+2)
20. Fernando Márquez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Leonel Miranda Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Charles Monsalvo Kolumbien Kolumbien Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Cristian Martínez Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Nikão Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Andris Herrera Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Gum Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 (1+0)
Julián Lalinde Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Franco López Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Rogerio Leichtweis Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Jorge Pizarro Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Sergio Santos Brasilien Brasilien Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Luis Segovia Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
José Sand Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Luis Trujillo Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Leandro Zazpe Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Bruno Vides Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Marcio Valverde Peru Peru Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Pimpão Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Pedro Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Igor Paim Sganderla Brasilien Brasilien Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Pablo Dyego Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Edwin Pernía Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Dinenno Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Matías Rigoleto Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Júnior Ponce Peru Peru Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Cristian Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Hernán Barcos Argentinien Argentinien LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Jesús Arrieta Kolumbien Kolumbien Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Ábalos Argentinien Argentinien Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Di Renzo Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Manuel Balda Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Bonfigli Argentinien Argentinien Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Germán Conti Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Felipe Cardoza Kolumbien Kolumbien Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Brenner Marlos Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Fernando Elizari Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Julio Dos Santos Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Martín Giménez Argentinien Argentinien Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Gilson Brasilien Brasilien Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Ronald Araujo Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Anderson Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Ernesto Álvarez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Mauro Brasil Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Cristián Dajome Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Christopher Olivares Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Renan Lodi Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Javier Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Edison Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Rubén Monges Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Christian Núñez Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)