# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Alexander Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 34 (24+10)
2. Marco Streller Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 24 (13+11)
3. Xherdan Shaqiri Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 18 (9+9)
4. Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 15 (8+7)
5. Emmanuel Mayuka Sambia Sambia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 14 (9+5)
6. Matias Vitkieviez Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
13 (9+4)
Marcos De Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 13 (7+6)
8. Steven Zuber Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 12 (8+4)
Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Luzern FC Luzern 12 (7+5)
10. Kalu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 11 (6+5)
Stephan Andrist Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
FC Thun FC Thun
11 (6+5)
Moreno Costanzo Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (6+5)
13. Ishmael Yartey Ghana Ghana Servette Genève Servette Genève 10 (8+2)
Goran Karanovic Serbien Serbien Servette Genève Servette Genève 10 (8+2)
Matt Moussilou Kongo Kongo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 10 (8+2)
Giovanni Sio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 10 (7+3)
Raúl Bobadilla Argentinien Argentinien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (7+3)
Hakan Yakin Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (4+6)
Markus Steinhöfer Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 10 (1+9)
20. Vilmos Vanczák Ungarn Ungarn FC Sion FC Sion 9 (9+0)
Adrian Winter Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 (5+4)
22. Jacques Zoua Kamerun Kamerun FC Basel FC Basel 8 (7+1)
Jocelyn Roux Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 (7+1)
Marco Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
FC Thun FC Thun
8 (7+1)
Admir Mehmedi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (4+4)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 8 (4+4)
Enrico Schirinzi Italien Italien FC Thun FC Thun 8 (3+5)
Sébastien Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
8 (3+5)
Goran Obradovic Serbien Serbien FC Sion FC Sion 8 (2+6)
30. Jahmir Hyka Albanien Albanien FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (5+2)
Alexander Farnerud Schweden Schweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (5+2)
Benjamin Huggel Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 7 (4+3)
Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 7 (4+3)
Júnior Negrão Brasilien Brasilien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 (4+3)
Frank Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 7 (4+3)
Arizmendi Spanien Spanien Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 7 (4+3)
Andreas Wittwer Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 7 (2+5)
Daniel Gygax Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (2+5)
David Degen Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (2+5)
40. Adrian Nikçi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (6+0)
Christoph Spycher Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (5+1)
Innocent Emeghara Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 6 (5+1)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay FC Luzern FC Luzern
FC Thun FC Thun
6 (4+2)
Eudis Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (4+2)
Steven Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (4+2)
Mauro Lustrinelli Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 6 (4+2)
Dusan Đurić Schweden Schweden FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (3+3)
Daniël de Ridder Niederlande Niederlande Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 6 (3+3)
Oliver Buff Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (3+3)
Silvan Aegerter Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (2+4)
Amine Chermiti Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (2+4)
Vincent Rüfli Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (2+4)
Didier Crettenand Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 6 (1+5)
Claudio Lustenberger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (0+6)
55. Josip Drmić Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (5+0)
Pascal Feindouno Guinea Guinea FC Sion FC Sion 5 (3+2)
Christopher Routis Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (3+2)
David Abraham Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Stéphane Nater Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (2+3)
Arnaud Bühler Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (1+4)
Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (0+5)
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro Montenegro BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (0+5)
Alexandre Pasche Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5 (0+5)
64. Cristian Ianu Rumänien Rumänien FC Sion FC Sion
FC Luzern FC Luzern
4 (4+0)
Alain Nef Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (4+0)
Xavier Hochstrasser Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Tomislav Puljić Kroatien Kroatien FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Alexandre Alphonse Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Florian Stahel Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern
FC Zürich FC Zürich
4 (3+1)
Paiva Portugal Portugal Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 4 (3+1)
Abdoul Yoda Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Nicolas Marin Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 (2+2)
Julian Esteban Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (1+3)
Michel Renggli Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
François Moubandje Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (1+3)
Nzuzi Toko DR Kongo DR Kongo Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 4 (1+3)
Michael Dingsdag Niederlande Niederlande FC Sion FC Sion 4 (0+4)
78. Milaim Rama Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Orhan Mustafi Mazedonien Mazedonien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 3 (3+0)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Marazzi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Abdou Dampha Gambia Gambia Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Raphaël Nuzzolo Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Lionel Pizzinat Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (0+3)
Bruno Brasilien Brasilien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 3 (0+3)
Josh Simpson Kanada Kanada BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0+3)
89. Nico Siegrist Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Danick Yerly Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Víctor Sánchez Spanien Spanien Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (2+0)
Geoffrey Tréand Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2 (2+0)
Sally Sarr Frankreich Frankreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Mario Mutsch Luxemburg Luxemburg FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Mathieu Béda Frankreich Frankreich FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Xavier Margairaz Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC Zürich FC Zürich
2 (2+0)
Haris Seferović Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (2+0)
Moshe Ohayon Israel Israel FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Vallori Spanien Spanien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 2 (1+1)
Michael Silberbauer Dänemark Dänemark BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Dragan Mrđa Serbien Serbien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Thierry Moutinho Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Max Veloso Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (1+1)
Daniel Pavlovic Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 2 (1+1)
Granit Xhaka Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Scott Sutter Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
2 (1+1)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Dusan Veskovac Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Dragović Österreich Österreich FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Izet Hajrović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 2 (1+1)
Bastien Geiger Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (1+1)
Patrik Baumann Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (1+1)
Serey Die Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Philippe Koch Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Burim Kukeli Albanien Albanien FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Guilherme Afonso Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Yacine Chikhaoui Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Raphael Koch Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Chaker Zouaghi Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Jérome Thiesson Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Fwayo Tembo Sambia Sambia FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Salim Khelifi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Muhamed Demiri Mazedonien Mazedonien FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Sehar Fejzulahi Serbien Serbien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 2 (0+2)
Laglais Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0+2)
Ludovic Magnin Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Joo-Ho Park Südkorea Südkorea FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Benjamin Lüthi Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
130. Kwang-Ryong Pak Nordkorea Nordkorea FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Tibert Pont Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Alain Wiss Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Ardit Zenuni Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1 (1+0)
Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Berat Djimsiti Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Cabral Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Daniel Soares Portugal Portugal Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (1+0)
Philipp Degen Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Dennis Hediger Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Peter Luccin Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Stipe Matić Kroatien Kroatien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Jan Lecjaks Tschechien Tschechien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Yanick Kamber Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Paíto Portugal Portugal Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1 (1+0)
Henri Bienvenu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Abdelouahed Chakhsi Marokko Marokko FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Carlos Saleiro Portugal Portugal Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Fabio Coltorti Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Kouadio Doubai Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Saïf Ghezal Tunesien Tunesien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Davide Callà Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1 (0+1)
Maurice Brunner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Michel Avanzini Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Amir Abrashi Albanien Albanien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1 (0+1)
Vullnet Basha Albanien Albanien FC Sion FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1 (0+1)
Roland Bättig Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Vincent Bikana Kamerun Kamerun Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1 (0+1)
Stefan Glarner Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1 (0+1)
Guillaume Katz Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Salamand Frankreich Frankreich FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Mario Raimondi Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Boris Smiljanic Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1 (0+1)
Mirson Volina Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Taulant Xhaka Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich
1 (0+1)
Ludovic Paratte Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Navarro Spanien Spanien Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1 (0+1)
Mobulu M'Futi DR Kongo DR Kongo Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Josef Martínez Venezuela Venezuela BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Meoli Italien Italien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Gaël N'Lundulu Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Gilles Yapi-Yapo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)