# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Oscar Scarione Argentinien Argentinien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 29 (21+8)
2. Marco Streller Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 22 (14+8)
3. Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 21 (6+15)
4. Josip Drmić Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 18 (13+5)
5. Marco Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 17 (13+4)
6. Anatole Ngamukol Frankreich Frankreich Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich
FC Thun FC Thun
15 (12+3)
Izet Hajrović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 15 (8+7)
Steven Zuber Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 15 (6+9)
9. Mario Gavranović Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 (9+5)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 14 (6+8)
11. Amine Chermiti Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 13 (10+3)
Raphaël Nuzzolo Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 13 (9+4)
Adrian Winter Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (5+8)
14. Moreno Costanzo Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (6+6)
15. Cris Malonga Kongo Kongo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 11 (8+3)
Alexander Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 11 (7+4)
Geoffrey Tréand Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 11 (6+5)
Kristian Nushi Albanien Albanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 11 (4+7)
19. Leo Itaperuna Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 10 (8+2)
Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 (6+4)
21. Raúl Bobadilla Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
9 (6+3)
Alexander Farnerud Schweden Schweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 9 (6+3)
Stephan Andrist Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel
FC Luzern FC Luzern
9 (6+3)
Sébastien Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
9 (5+4)
Shkelzen Gashi Albanien Albanien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 9 (5+4)
Enrico Schirinzi Italien Italien FC Thun FC Thun 9 (5+4)
27. Daniel Gygax Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 (7+1)
Matt Moussilou Kongo Kongo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 (6+2)
Mohamed Salah Ägypten Ägypten FC Basel FC Basel 8 (5+3)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (5+3)
Renato Steffen Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 8 (4+4)
Marcelo Díaz Chile Chile FC Basel FC Basel 8 (4+4)
Alexander Gerndt Schweden Schweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (2+6)
34. Goran Karanovic Serbien Serbien Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 (7+0)
Kyle Lafferty Nordirland Nordirland FC Sion FC Sion 7 (5+2)
Eudis Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 7 (5+2)
Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (4+3)
Mathieu Salamand Frankreich Frankreich FC Thun FC Thun 7 (2+5)
Davide Chiumiento Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (2+5)
Yacine Chikhaoui Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (2+5)
Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (1+6)
42. Xavier Margairaz Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 6 (5+1)
Jocelyn Roux Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (4+2)
Džengis Čavuševič Slowenien Slowenien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 (4+2)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (4+2)
Stéphane Besle Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 (4+2)
Matias Vitkieviez Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
6 (3+3)
Marco Mathys Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 (3+3)
Xavier Hochstrasser Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (3+3)
Arnaud Bühler Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 6 (3+3)
Yannick N'Djeng Kamerun Kamerun FC Sion FC Sion 6 (2+4)
Yannis Tafer Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (1+5)
Alberto Regazzoni Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
6 (1+5)
Sally Sarr Frankreich Frankreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (1+5)
55. Samuel Afum Ghana Ghana BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (5+0)
Adis Jahović Mazedonien Mazedonien FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Alain Wiss Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (4+1)
Amir Abrashi Albanien Albanien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 5 (3+2)
David Degen Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (3+2)
Dejan Janjatovic Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (2+3)
Serey Die Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion
FC Basel FC Basel
5 (2+3)
Didier Crettenand Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Alexandre Pasche Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (2+3)
Franck Etoundi Kamerun Kamerun FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (2+3)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 5 (1+4)
66. Fabian Schär Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 4 (4+0)
Milan Gajić Serbien Serbien FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (4+0)
Philipp Degen Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 4 (3+1)
Mikael Ishak Schweden Schweden FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (3+1)
Steven Lang Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (2+2)
Tomislav Puljić Kroatien Kroatien FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Andreas Wittwer Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (2+2)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Frank Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 4 (1+3)
Oussama Darragi Tunesien Tunesien FC Sion FC Sion 4 (1+3)
Benjamin Lüthi Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (0+4)
Mario Mutsch Luxemburg Luxemburg FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (0+4)
Markus Steinhöfer Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 4 (0+4)
Mario Raimondi Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (0+4)
81. Tibert Pont Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (3+0)
Vero Salatic Serbien Serbien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Dragović Österreich Österreich FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Mergim Brahimi Schweiz Schweiz Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 3 (3+0)
Gilles Yapi-Yapo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Zarate Argentinien Argentinien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Laglais Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (2+1)
Muhamed Demiri Mazedonien Mazedonien FC Thun FC Thun 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Marazzi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Sekou Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Florian Stahel Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Nzuzi Toko DR Kongo DR Kongo Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 3 (2+1)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Dennis Hediger Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Pajtim Kasami Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1+2)
Salim Khelifi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Oliver Buff Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Marcos De Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (1+2)
Loris Benito Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
Thomas Reinmann Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 3 (0+3)
Vincent Rüfli Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 (0+3)
103. Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Milan Vilotić Serbien Serbien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 2 (2+0)
Nico Abegglen Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Vilmos Vanczák Ungarn Ungarn FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Berat Sadik Finnland Finnland FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Mayuka Sambia Sambia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Philipp Muntwiler Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Jérôme Sonnerat Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Mouangué Otélé Kamerun Kamerun FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Jacques Zoua Kamerun Kamerun FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Josef Martínez Venezuela Venezuela BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Malaury Martin Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Ivan Martic Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Romain Dessarzin Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Mathieu Manset Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Sébastien Meoli Italien Italien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Michael Dingsdag Niederlande Niederlande FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Gabri Spanien Spanien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Gennaro Gattuso Italien Italien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Vullnet Basha Albanien Albanien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
André Marques Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Jérome Thiesson Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Omar Kossoko Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0+2)
David Frey Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Stefan Glarner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Abdelouahed Chakhsi Marokko Marokko FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
134. Cássio Brasilien Brasilien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Saïf Ghezal Tunesien Tunesien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Béda Frankreich Frankreich FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro Montenegro BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Max Veloso Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Abdoul Yoda Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Christoph Spycher Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Stipe Matić Kroatien Kroatien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Jan Lecjaks Tschechien Tschechien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Abraham Guié-Guié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Philippe Montandon Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Haxhi Neziraj Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Alain Nef Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Joo-Ho Park Südkorea Südkorea FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Léo Lacroix Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Michel Renggli Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Gastón Sauro Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Raphael Koch Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Radoslav Kováč Tschechien Tschechien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Michael Siegfried Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Manuel Sutter Österreich Österreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Burim Kukeli Albanien Albanien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Genséric Kusunga Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Claudio Lustenberger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Jahmir Hyka Albanien Albanien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Issaga Diallo Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Maurice Brunner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Cabral Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Davide Mariani Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Nater Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Dusan Veskovac Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Mirson Volina Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Marco Wölfli Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Scott Sutter Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Schindelholz Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Paiva Portugal Portugal Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1 (0+1)
Christopher Routis Frankreich Frankreich Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0+1)
Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1 (0+1)