Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia CF | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CE Sabadell | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Girona FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |