Gegner S U N
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 8 2 1 5 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 7 4 2 1 0 3 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 2 2 3 0 1 1 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 5 0 1 0 2 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FSV Oggersheim FSV Oggersheim 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen II Rot Weiss Ahlen II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0