Gegner S U N
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Oggersheim FSV Oggersheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Roßbach SV Roßbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0