Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Wien | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |