Gegner S U N
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 7 3 0 4 2 0 0 0
FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 6 2 4 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Wettingen FC Wettingen 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Baden FC Baden 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
DDR DDR 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Emsdetten 05 SV Emsdetten 05 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Walsrode Germania Walsrode 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zug 94 Zug 94 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0