Gegner S U N
Bayern München Bayern München 11 3 2 6 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 10 7 1 2 3 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 10 7 2 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 9 6 2 1 1 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 1 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 9 4 1 4 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 4 1 3 3 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 8 4 0 4 2 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 7 1 0 1 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 5 1 2 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 8 4 0 4 0 3 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 3 3 1 1 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 2 3 2 0 2 1 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 3 0 3 2 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir FK İstanbul Başakşehir FK 5 0 4 1 0 2 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torku Konyaspor Torku Konyaspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0