Gegner S U N
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 0 1 3 1 0 1 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gossau FC Gossau 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabun  Olymp. Gabun Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Olymp. Mexiko Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Olymp. Südkorea Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0