H | FK Vora | - | FK Kukësi | 1:4 | ||
R | FK Kukësi | - | FK Vora | 6:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: FK Kukësi | ||||
H | KF Veleçiku Koplik | - | KS Besa | 0:0 | ||
R | KS Besa | - | KF Veleçiku Koplik | 2:2 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Veleçiku Koplik | ||||
H | KS Burreli | - | KF Lushnja | 0:1 | ||
R | KF Lushnja | - | KS Burreli | 1:0 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Lushnja | ||||
H | KS Shkumbini | - | KF Elbasani | 2:2 | ||
R | KF Elbasani | - | KS Shkumbini | 1:0 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Elbasani | ||||
H | KS Kamza | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:0 | ||
R | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KS Kamza | 5:0 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
H | KS Iliria | - | FK Partizani | 0:3 | ||
R | FK Partizani | - | KS Iliria | 2:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: FK Partizani | ||||
H | KF Himara | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:10 | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | KF Himara | 10:0 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | KF Laçi | 0:2 | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 3:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Laçi | ||||
H | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 0:4 | ||
R | KF Apolonia Fier | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:0 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
H | KF Ada Velipojë | - | KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | ||
R | KS Kastrioti | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 2:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KS Kastrioti | ||||
H | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:2 | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 1:2 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: FK Vllaznia | ||||
H | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 0:2 | ||
R | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 3:2 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
H | Sopoti Librazhd | - | KF Tiranë | 0:3 | ||
R | KF Tiranë | - | Sopoti Librazhd | 1:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Tiranë | ||||
H | KS Pogradeci | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 2:0 | ||
R | Butrinti Sarandë | - | KS Pogradeci | 0:0 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KS Pogradeci | ||||
H | FK Tomori Berat | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 1:2 | ||
R | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | FK Tomori Berat | 1:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Tërbuni Pukë | ||||
H | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 2:1 | ||
R | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 3:1 | ||
H: 01.10.2014 14:30 | R: 22.10.2014 14:00 | Sieger: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||