14.10.2017 | 21:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (1:0) | |
22:05 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Quilmes | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Aldosivi | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15.10.2017 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:35 | Nueva Chicago | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Flandria | - | Brown de Adrogué | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Boca Unidos | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Almagro | - | All Boys | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2017 | 22:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17.10.2017 | 02:05 | CA Los Andes | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Almagro | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Aldosivi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | CA Los Andes | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | ||
13 | San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
14 | Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
16 | Deportivo Morón | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
18 | Mitre de SdE | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
19 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
20 | All Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
21 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 2 | |
23 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
24 | Flandria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | -2 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs |