H | FK Baranovichi | - | FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Slaviya Mozyr | - | FK Baranovichi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 17:30 | R: 02.08.2015 16:30 | Sieger: FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||||
H | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0:4 (0:4) | ||
R | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 18:30 | R: 01.08.2015 14:30 | Sieger: Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||
H | FK Gomelzheldortrans | - | Belshina Bobruisk | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Belshina Bobruisk | - | FK Gomelzheldortrans | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.07.2015 17:30 | R: 01.08.2015 17:00 | Sieger: Belshina Bobruisk | ||||
H | Oshmyany FK | - | Granit Mikashevichi | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Granit Mikashevichi | - | Oshmyany FK | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 14:30 | R: 01.08.2015 17:30 | Sieger: Granit Mikashevichi | ||||
H | Dinamo Brest | - | FK Byaroza 2010 | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Byaroza 2010 | - | Dinamo Brest | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 15:00 | R: 01.08.2015 15:30 | Sieger: Dinamo Brest | ||||
H | FK Kobrin | - | FK Gomel | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Gomel | - | FK Kobrin | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 15:30 | R: 02.08.2015 17:30 | Sieger: FK Gomel | ||||
H | FK Krumkachy Minsk | - | FK Slutsk | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | FK Slutsk | - | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 16:00 | R: 01.08.2015 16:30 | Sieger: FK Slutsk | ||||
H | FK Lida | - | FK Smorgon | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Smorgon | - | FK Lida | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 16:30 | R: 01.08.2015 16:30 | Sieger: FK Smorgon | ||||
H | FK Gorodeya | - | FK Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Minsk | - | FK Gorodeya | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 16:30 | R: 01.08.2015 18:00 | Sieger: FK Minsk | ||||
H | Khimik Svetlogorsk | - | FK Isloch Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Isloch Minsk | - | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 17:00 | R: 01.08.2015 14:30 | Sieger: FK Isloch Minsk | ||||
H | FK Rechytsa 2014 | - | Neman Grodno | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Neman Grodno | - | FK Rechytsa 2014 | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 17:00 | R: 01.08.2015 17:00 | Sieger: Neman Grodno | ||||
H | Spartak Shklov | - | BATE Borisov | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | BATE Borisov | - | Spartak Shklov | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 17:30 | R: 01.08.2015 18:30 | Sieger: BATE Borisov | ||||
H | Volna Pinsk | - | FK Vitebsk | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Vitebsk | - | Volna Pinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 18.07.2015 18:00 | R: 01.08.2015 15:00 | Sieger: FK Vitebsk | ||||
H | FK Orsha | - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
R | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FK Orsha | 11:1 (5:1) | ||
H: 19.07.2015 14:30 | R: 02.08.2015 14:30 | Sieger: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||
H | FC Slonim | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:10 (0:3) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FC Slonim | 8:1 (5:0) | ||
H: 19.07.2015 16:30 | R: 02.08.2015 17:00 | Sieger: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
H | Dinamo Minsk | - | FK Smolevichy-STI | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Smolevichy-STI | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:5 (2:1) | ||
H: 19.07.2015 17:30 | R: 02.08.2015 16:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Minsk | ||||