H Evrokolezh Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:2)
R Botev Plovdiv - Evrokolezh Plovdiv 6:1 (3:0)
H: 30.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 10:00 Sieger: Botev Plovdiv
H PFC Bansko - Vidima Rakovski 6:1 (4:0)
R Vidima Rakovski - PFC Bansko 1:2
H: 30.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: PFC Bansko
H Spartak Varna - FC Rakovski 2011 2:2 (1:1)
R FC Rakovski 2011 - Spartak Varna 4:5 i.E.
H: 30.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Spartak Varna
H Strumska Slava - Cherno More Varna 0:0
R Cherno More Varna - Strumska Slava 2:0
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Cherno More Varna
H Lyubimetz 2007 - Slavia Sofia 2:2
R Slavia Sofia - Lyubimetz 2007 3:0 (3:0)
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 23.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Slavia Sofia
H Minyor Pernik - Etar Tarnovo 2:1
R Etar Tarnovo - Minyor Pernik 3:2
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Minyor Pernik
H FK Botev Vratsa - Neftochimik Burgas 1:1
R Neftochimik Burgas - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 15:30 Sieger: Neftochimik Burgas
H Lokomotiv Mezdra - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 4:0
R PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Lokomotiv Mezdra 4:1 (2:0, 4:0) n.V.
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Lokomotiv Mezdra
H Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech 0:0 (0:0)
R PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 23.11.2012 16:30 Sieger: PFC Litex Lovech
H PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Montana 3:2
R PFC Montana - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0:0
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
H Lokomotiv Sofia - Master Burgas 2:0
R Master Burgas - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:1 (1:1)
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 23.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Lokomotiv Sofia
H FK Silistra 2009 - PFC Chavdar 1:1
R PFC Chavdar - FK Silistra 2009 3:1
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 R: 24.11.2012 13:30 Sieger: PFC Chavdar
H Levski Sofia - Pirin Razlog 3:0 (1:0)
R Pirin Razlog - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
H: 31.10.2012 16:00 R: 24.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: Levski Sofia
H PFC Beroe - Akademik Svishtov 1:0 (0:0)
R Akademik Svishtov - PFC Beroe 1:3
H: 31.10.2012 17:00 R: 23.11.2012 12:00 Sieger: PFC Beroe
H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
R CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
H: 31.10.2012 19:45 R: 24.11.2012 12:30 Sieger: CSKA Sofia
H Spartak Pleven - PSFC Chernomorets 0:4 (0:2)
R PSFC Chernomorets - Spartak Pleven 5:0 (3:0)
H: 01.11.2012 14:00 R: 23.11.2012 15:00 Sieger: PSFC Chernomorets