H | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | KCCA FC | 2:1 | ||
R | KCCA FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:1 | ||
H: 10.03.2017 18:00 | R: 18.03.2017 14:00 | Sieger: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H | Young Africans | - | Zanaco FC | 1:1 | ||
R | Zanaco FC | - | Young Africans | 0:0 | ||
H: 11.03.2017 14:00 | R: 18.03.2017 14:00 | Sieger: Zanaco FC | ||||
H | Al Ahly SC | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 | ||
R | BidVest Wits | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:0 | ||
H: 11.03.2017 17:30 | R: 19.03.2017 14:30 | Sieger: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H | Espérance de Tunis | - | Horoya AC | 3:1 | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | Espérance de Tunis | 2:1 | ||
H: 11.03.2017 18:00 | R: 19.03.2017 18:30 | Sieger: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H | Wydad AC | - | CF Mounana | 1:0 | ||
R | CF Mounana | - | Wydad AC | 4:5 i.E. | ||
H: 11.03.2017 20:00 | R: 18.03.2017 15:00 | Sieger: Wydad AC | ||||
H | USM Alger | - | RC Kadiogo | 2:0 | ||
R | RC Kadiogo | - | USM Alger | 1:0 | ||
H: 11.03.2017 20:30 | R: 18.03.2017 16:30 | Sieger: USM Alger | ||||
H | Ferroviário Beira | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 2:0 | ||
R | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Ferroviário Beira | 2:1 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 14:00 | R: 19.03.2017 17:00 | Sieger: Ferroviário Beira | ||||
H | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | FUS de Rabat | 2:0 | ||
R | FUS de Rabat | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 3:1 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 14:30 | R: 18.03.2017 20:00 | Sieger: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
H | TP Mazembe | - | CAPS United | 1:1 | ||
R | CAPS United | - | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 14:30 | R: 19.03.2017 14:00 | Sieger: CAPS United | ||||
H | Coton Sport Garoua | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 | ||
R | CNaPS Sports | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 1:1 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 15:30 | R: 18.03.2017 12:45 | Sieger: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
H | AC Léopards | - | St. George SC | 0:1 | ||
R | St. George SC | - | AC Léopards | 2:0 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 15:30 | R: 19.03.2017 14:00 | Sieger: St. George SC | ||||
H | Rivers United | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:0 | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | Rivers United | 4:0 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 16:00 | R: 18.03.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
H | Zamalek | - | Enugu Rangers | 4:1 | ||
R | Enugu Rangers | - | Zamalek | 2:1 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 17:00 | R: 19.03.2017 16:00 | Sieger: Zamalek | ||||
H | Ports Authority FC | - | Vita Club Mokanda | 1:1 | ||
R | Vita Club Mokanda | - | Ports Authority FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 17:00 | R: 19.03.2017 15:30 | Sieger: Vita Club Mokanda | ||||
H | Étoile du Sahel | - | AS Tanda | 3:0 | ||
R | AS Tanda | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:2 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 18:00 | R: 19.03.2017 16:00 | Sieger: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
H | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | AS Port Louis 2000 | 3:0 | ||
R | AS Port Louis 2000 | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2:2 | ||
H: 12.03.2017 18:00 | R: 19.03.2017 12:15 | Sieger: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||