H | BIIK Kazygurt | - | Glasgow City FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Glasgow City FC | - | BIIK Kazygurt | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 11:00 | R: 12.10.2017 20:30 | Sieger: BIIK Kazygurt | ||||
H | Medyk Konin | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | Medyk Konin | 9:0 (6:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 15:15 | R: 11.10.2017 18:30 | Sieger: Olympique Lyon | ||||
H | Apollon Limassol | - | Linköpings FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Linköpings FC | - | Apollon Limassol | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 16:00 | R: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Linköpings FC | ||||
H | PAOK Saloniki | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | PAOK Saloniki | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 16:00 | R: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H | Gintra Universitetas | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Zürich Frauen | - | Gintra Universitetas | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 17:00 | R: 11.10.2017 19:00 | Sieger: Gintra Universitetas | ||||
H | FK Minsk | - | Slavia Praha | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Slavia Praha | - | FK Minsk | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 17:30 | R: 11.10.2017 18:30 | Sieger: Slavia Praha | ||||
H | Avaldsnes IL | - | FC Barcelona | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Barcelona | - | Avaldsnes IL | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 18:00 | R: 11.10.2017 18:30 | Sieger: FC Barcelona | ||||
H | Lillestrøm SK | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Lillestrøm SK | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 19:00 | R: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
H | Atlético Madrid | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Atlético Madrid | 12:2 (8:1) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 19:30 | R: 11.10.2017 17:00 | Sieger: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
H | AFC Ajax | - | ACF Brescia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | ACF Brescia | - | AFC Ajax | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 19:30 | R: 11.10.2017 20:30 | Sieger: ACF Brescia | ||||
H | Chelsea LFC | - | Bayern München | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Bayern München | - | Chelsea LFC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 20:05 | R: 11.10.2017 19:00 | Sieger: Chelsea LFC | ||||
H | SKN St. Pölten | - | Manchester City WFC | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Manchester City WFC | - | SKN St. Pölten | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 20:15 | R: 12.10.2017 20:00 | Sieger: Manchester City WFC | ||||
H | ACF Fiorentina | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Fortuna Hjørring | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 20:30 | R: 11.10.2017 20:00 | Sieger: ACF Fiorentina | ||||
H | Montpellier HSC | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Montpellier HSC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.10.2017 20:45 | R: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Montpellier HSC | ||||
H | Olimpia Cluj | - | FC Rosengård | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Rosengård | - | Olimpia Cluj | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 05.10.2017 15:30 | R: 11.10.2017 19:00 | Sieger: FC Rosengård | ||||
H | UMF Stjarnan | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | WFC Rossiyanka | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H: 05.10.2017 21:15 | R: 11.10.2017 16:30 | Sieger: UMF Stjarnan | ||||