01.06.2016 16:30 Spanien - Südkorea 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Estland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Russland 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lettland - Litauen 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Norwegen - Island 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Polen - Niederlande 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgien - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
02.06.2016 02:30 Guatemala - Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Mexiko - Chile 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 El Salvador - Armenien 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Mazedonien - Iran 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 England - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.2016 09:00 Dänemark - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:4 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
10:30 Vietnam - Hongkong 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 VA Emirate - Jordanien 1:3 (1:1)
12:40 Japan - Bulgarien 7:2 (4:0)
13:30 China - Trinidad & Tobago 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Singapur 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Thailand - Syrien 7:6 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Schweiz - Moldau 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Kanada - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rumänien - Georgien 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Kosovo - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Albanien - Ukraine 1:3 (1:1)
04.06.2016 12:00 Australien - Griechenland 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Estland - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Elfenbeinküste - Gabun 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Kroatien - San Marino 10:0 (6:0)
20:30 Österreich - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Slowakei - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Schottland 3:0 (3:0)
05.06.2016 12:00 Syrien - VA Emirate 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Thailand - Jordanien 2:0 (0:0)
15:10 Tschechien - Südkorea 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Schweden - Wales 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Serbien - Russland 1:1 (0:0)
18:03 Belgien - Norwegen 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Slowenien - Türkei 0:1 (0:1)
06.06.2016 10:30 Myanmar - Hongkong 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vietnam - Singapur 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 Polen - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Finnland 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Island - Liechtenstein 4:0 (3:0)
07.06.2016 09:00 Dänemark - Bulgarien 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Australien - Griechenland 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Japan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 China - Kasachstan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kanada - Usbekistan 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Iran - Kirgisistan 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Spanien - Georgien 0:1 (0:1)
08.06.2016 20:30 Namibia - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Estland 7:0 (3:0)
11.06.2016 16:00 Simbabwe - Swasiland 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Seychellen - Madagaskar 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2016 16:00 Malawi - Angola 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lesotho - Mauritius 3:0 (2:0)
13.06.2016 18:00 Swasiland - Seychellen 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Madagaskar - Simbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2016 18:00 Angola - Lesotho 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Mauritius - Malawi 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2016 18:00 Simbabwe - Seychellen 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Swasiland - Madagaskar 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2016 18:00 Angola - Mauritius 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Malawi - Lesotho 0:1 (0:0)
17.06.2016 08:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Malaysia 2:0 (2:0)
18.06.2016 16:00 Südafrika - Lesotho 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:30 Namibia - Botswana 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
19.06.2016 16:00 Sambia - Swasiland 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:30 DR Kongo - Mosambik 1:0 (1:0)
21.06.2016 18:00 Lesotho - Sambia 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Namibia - Mosambik 3:0 (0:0)
22.06.2016 10:15 Neukaledonien - Malaysia 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Südafrika - Swasiland 5:1 (0:1)
20:30 Botswana - DR Kongo 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
24.06.2016 18:00 Namibia - Sambia 1:0 (1:0)
25.06.2016 16:00 Swasiland - DR Kongo 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Südafrika - Botswana 3:2 (1:1)
26.06.2016 05:00 Fidschi - Malaysia 1:1 (0:1)
30.06.2016 06:30 Macau - Mongolei 2:2 (2:1)
09:00 Taiwan - Nördliche Marianen 8:1 (4:0)