18.03.2017 | 16:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 (0:1) | |
19.03.2017 | 10:00 | FK Tyumen | - | FK Tambov | 0:0 (0:0) | |
11:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | FK Tosno | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Spartak Moskva 2 | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Mordovia Saransk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17.05.2017 | 13:30 | Sokol Saratov | - | FK Khimki | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moskva | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 44:19 | 25 | 59 | |
2 | FK Tosno | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 45:20 | 25 | 54 | |
3 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 42 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 42 | |
6 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 41:31 | 10 | 41 | |
7 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 31:30 | 1 | 38 | |
8 | FK Tyumen | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | FK Tambov | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 25:23 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 29:28 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | FK Khimki | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | 34 | |
12 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | 34 | |
13 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 33 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 27 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | 31 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | 30 | |
16 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 30 | |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | 29 | |
18 | Mordovia Saransk | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 25:38 | -13 | 26 | |
19 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 27 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | 22 | |
20 | FK Neftekhimik | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 21:36 | -15 | 22 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |