Copa Sudamericana 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 08.09.2010 03:45 A Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 23.09.2010 02:15 H Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 4:0 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 07.10.2010 02:15 A Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:6 (0:3)
Achtelfinale 22.10.2010 02:45 H Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2010 21:30 A Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 2:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 01.08.2010 21:30 H Club Blooming Club Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 08.08.2010 22:00 A Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 15.08.2010 21:30 H The Strongest The Strongest 3:2 (2:2)
5. Spieltag 22.08.2010 22:00 A Guabirá Guabirá 1:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 28.08.2010 22:00 H Real Potosí Real Potosí 2:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 05.09.2010 00:00 A Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 11.09.2010 02:00 H Club Aurora Club Aurora 3:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 12.09.2010 22:00 A Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 18.09.2010 22:00 H Real Mamoré Real Mamoré 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 25.09.2010 22:00 A La Paz FC La Paz FC 3:4 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 03.10.2010 21:30 H Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 10.10.2010 21:30 H Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 17.10.2010 22:00 A The Strongest The Strongest 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 24.10.2010 22:00 H Guabirá Guabirá 5:1 (3:0)
13. Spieltag 28.10.2010 02:30 A Club Blooming Club Blooming 2:2 (2:2)
18. Spieltag 31.10.2010 21:00 H Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 04.11.2010 01:00 A Real Potosí Real Potosí 3:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 07.11.2010 21:00 A Club Aurora Club Aurora 1:4 (0:4)
20. Spieltag 14.11.2010 20:30 H Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 21.11.2010 21:00 A Real Mamoré Real Mamoré 0:3 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 28.11.2010 21:00 H La Paz FC La Paz FC 1:0 (0:0)
Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.01.2011 21:00 A Club Aurora Club Aurora 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 23.01.2011 20:30 H Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 30.01.2011 20:30 A Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 06.02.2011 20:30 H Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 3:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 13.02.2011 23:00 A Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 19.02.2011 20:30 H Real Mamoré Real Mamoré 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 24.02.2011 01:00 A La Paz FC La Paz FC 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 26.02.2011 21:00 H Real Potosí Real Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 13.03.2011 20:30 A The Strongest The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 20.03.2011 20:30 H Club Blooming Club Blooming 2:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 03.04.2011 22:00 A Guabirá Guabirá 1:3 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 10.04.2011 21:30 H Club Aurora Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 17.04.2011 22:00 A Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 20.04.2011 21:30 H Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 24.04.2011 22:00 A Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 2:3 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 01.05.2011 21:00 H Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 08.05.2011 22:00 A Real Mamoré Real Mamoré 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 11.05.2011 21:30 H La Paz FC La Paz FC 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 15.05.2011 21:30 A Real Potosí Real Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 19.05.2011 02:00 H The Strongest The Strongest 2:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 22.05.2011 22:00 A Club Blooming Club Blooming 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 29.05.2011 22:00 H Guabirá Guabirá 5:0 (3:0)