Copa Libertadores 2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 26.01.2011 01:15 A Independiente Independiente 0:2 (0:0)
1. Runde 02.02.2011 01:45 H Independiente Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Copa Sudamericana 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 05.08.2010 02:15 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3:2 (1:0)
1. Runde 11.08.2010 02:15 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:2 (1:0)
Campeonato 2010 Primera Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
22. Spieltag 03.07.2010 23:00 H CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
Campeonato 2010 Segunda Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.07.2010 01:00 H Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 17.07.2010 19:00 A Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 24.07.2010 02:00 H Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 31.07.2010 22:00 A Espoli Espoli 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 07.08.2010 23:00 H Macará Macará 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2010 23:00 A Manta FC Manta FC 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 19.08.2010 02:15 H LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 22.08.2010 18:40 A El Nacional El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 28.08.2010 02:15 H CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 12.09.2010 01:30 A Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.09.2010 19:00 H CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 30.09.2010 02:15 H Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 03.10.2010 19:00 A CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:3 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 16.10.2010 19:00 H El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 24.10.2010 17:00 H Manta FC Manta FC 4:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 30.10.2010 22:25 A Macará Macará 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 06.11.2010 18:00 H Espoli Espoli 2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2010 20:00 A CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 13.11.2010 21:00 A Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 20.11.2010 18:00 H Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 5:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2010 15:00 A LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 26.11.2010 23:30 A Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 (0:1)
Campeonato 2010 Liguilla Final
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Platz 04.12.2010 17:30 H Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Platz 11.12.2010 23:00 A Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:3 (1:1)
Campeonato 2011 Primera Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.01.2011 17:30 H Manta FC Manta FC 2:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 05.02.2011 22:00 A El Nacional El Nacional 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 13.02.2011 17:30 H CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 17.02.2011 02:40 A Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 20.02.2011 17:30 H Espoli Espoli 3:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 26.02.2011 23:30 A LDU Loja LDU Loja 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 05.03.2011 20:00 A Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6:1 (3:1)
8. Spieltag 10.03.2011 00:30 H CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 13.03.2011 23:00 A Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 19.03.2011 17:30 H SC Imbabura SC Imbabura 3:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 10.04.2011 02:00 H LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 17.04.2011 01:00 A SC Imbabura SC Imbabura 2:3 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 24.04.2011 18:30 H Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 28.04.2011 02:00 A CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:2 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 01.05.2011 17:00 H Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:3 (2:1)
17. Spieltag 06.05.2011 02:00 H LDU Loja LDU Loja 2:4 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 14.05.2011 19:00 A Espoli Espoli 3:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 18.05.2011 19:00 H Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 22.05.2011 22:30 A CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 12.06.2011 18:30 H El Nacional El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 16.06.2011 02:00 A LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 19.06.2011 19:00 A Manta FC Manta FC 0:2 (0:1)