Copa Libertadores 2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 1 16.02.2011 01:45 A Club San Luis Club San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe 1 23.02.2011 03:45 A Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 1 08.03.2011 23:15 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 5:1 (3:1)
Gruppe 1 15.03.2011 23:15 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 1 23.03.2011 01:15 H Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:2 (1:2)
Gruppe 1 20.04.2011 03:30 H Club San Luis Club San Luis 2:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 29.04.2011 03:50 A Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1:3 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 05.05.2011 02:50 H Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 13.05.2011 01:15 A Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 0:3 (0:1)
Viertelfinale 19.05.2011 00:30 H Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 2:4 (1:1)
Primera División 2010 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 17.07.2010 01:00 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 24.07.2010 23:00 H Tacuary Tacuary 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 01.08.2010 20:45 A Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 07.08.2010 22:00 H Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 15.08.2010 23:20 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 21.08.2010 23:00 H Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 7:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 28.08.2010 00:30 H Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 05.09.2010 00:30 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 12.09.2010 00:00 H Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 18.09.2010 21:00 A Sol de América Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 26.09.2010 01:00 A 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 03.10.2010 00:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 09.10.2010 22:00 A Tacuary Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 16.10.2010 23:00 H Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2010 21:00 A Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 24.10.2010 21:00 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 30.10.2010 23:30 A Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 05.11.2010 23:00 A Guaraní Guaraní 0:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 14.11.2010 21:45 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 21.11.2010 20:00 A Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 28.11.2010 22:00 H Sol de América Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 05.12.2010 22:00 H 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 5:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2011 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.01.2011 23:00 H General Caballero General Caballero 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 05.02.2011 21:00 A Sol de América Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 11.02.2011 00:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 27.02.2011 23:00 A Tacuary Tacuary 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 04.03.2011 22:00 H Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 4:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 12.03.2011 21:00 A 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 19.03.2011 23:00 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 26.03.2011 23:30 A Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 31.03.2011 00:00 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 02.04.2011 21:30 A General Caballero General Caballero 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 07.04.2011 00:00 H Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 09.04.2011 23:40 H Sol de América Sol de América 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 14.04.2011 01:00 H Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 17.04.2011 01:00 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 25.04.2011 00:00 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 02.05.2011 00:30 H Tacuary Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 08.05.2011 21:00 A Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 15.05.2011 21:00 A Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 22.05.2011 00:00 H 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 26.05.2011 00:10 A Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 29.05.2011 21:00 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 01.06.2011 23:00 H Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (0:0)