Copa Sudamericana 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 04.08.2010 00:00 A Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
1. Runde 03.09.2010 03:15 H Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2010 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.07.2010 23:15 H Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 25.07.2010 21:00 A Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 31.07.2010 00:30 H Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:4 (0:3)
4. Spieltag 08.08.2010 23:20 A Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 15.08.2010 23:20 H Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 22.08.2010 21:00 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 29.08.2010 00:30 H 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 05.09.2010 21:30 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 12.09.2010 21:50 H Guaraní Guaraní 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 19.09.2010 21:30 A Tacuary Tacuary 4:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 26.09.2010 21:30 A Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 03.10.2010 23:00 A Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 10.10.2010 00:00 H Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 17.10.2010 23:00 A Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2010 22:00 H Sol de América Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 24.10.2010 21:00 A Libertad Libertad 2:2 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 31.10.2010 20:00 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 06.11.2010 21:30 A 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 12.11.2010 22:30 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 21.11.2010 23:00 A Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 27.11.2010 22:00 H Tacuary Tacuary 2:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 03.12.2010 23:00 H Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2011 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.01.2011 21:30 A Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 06.02.2011 23:00 A Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 12.02.2011 23:30 H General Caballero General Caballero 3:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 16.02.2011 23:30 A Sol de América Sol de América 4:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 20.02.2011 23:30 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5:0 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 26.02.2011 21:30 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 06.03.2011 00:10 H Guaraní Guaraní 4:3 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 08.03.2011 23:10 A Tacuary Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 13.03.2011 23:10 H Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 19.03.2011 23:00 A Libertad Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 27.03.2011 22:00 H 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 03.04.2011 23:30 H Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 09.04.2011 23:40 H Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 17.04.2011 23:00 A General Caballero General Caballero 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 24.04.2011 00:00 H Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 28.04.2011 01:10 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag 01.05.2011 22:00 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 09.05.2011 00:10 A Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 15.05.2011 23:10 H Tacuary Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 23.05.2011 00:10 A Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 29.05.2011 21:00 H Libertad Libertad 2:2 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 05.06.2011 21:00 A 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:3 (1:0)