Europa League Qual. 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 01.07.2010 20:45 H Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:2 (0:1)
1. Runde 08.07.2010 20:30 A Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:3 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2011/2012
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 30.06.2011 20:45 A Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 07.07.2011 20:00 H Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 14.07.2011 20:00 H Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 21.07.2011 20:45 A Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Runde 28.07.2011 19:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
3. Runde 04.08.2011 21:05 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:3 (0:1)
1. SNL 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.07.2010 18:00 H Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 25.07.2010 20:00 A ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 02.08.2010 18:00 H NK Nafta NK Nafta 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 14.08.2010 18:20 A NK Celje NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 22.08.2010 20:15 H FC Koper FC Koper 1:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 29.08.2010 17:00 A NK Primorje NK Primorje 1:5 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 10.09.2010 20:00 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 19.09.2010 16:00 A ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 5:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2010 18:00 A Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 25.09.2010 20:00 H ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 29.09.2010 18:00 H NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 02.10.2010 20:00 A NK Nafta NK Nafta 3:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag 16.10.2010 20:15 A NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 23.10.2010 18:00 H NK Celje NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 30.10.2010 20:00 A FC Koper FC Koper 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 06.11.2010 18:00 H NK Primorje NK Primorje 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 14.11.2010 17:00 A NK Domžale NK Domžale 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 20.11.2010 18:00 H ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 22.02.2011 18:00 H Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 26.02.2011 16:00 A ND Gorica ND Gorica 3:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag 05.03.2011 18:00 H NK Nafta NK Nafta 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 12.03.2011 20:30 H NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 16.03.2011 17:00 A NK Celje NK Celje 3:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 19.03.2011 16:00 H FC Koper FC Koper 4:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 02.04.2011 16:30 A NK Primorje NK Primorje 2:2 (2:1)
26. Spieltag 05.04.2011 18:00 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 10.04.2011 16:30 A ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 4:1 (3:0)
28. Spieltag 16.04.2011 20:15 A Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3:1 (2:1)
29. Spieltag 22.04.2011 20:00 H ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 30.04.2011 18:00 A NK Nafta NK Nafta 2:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 04.05.2011 18:00 A NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:2 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 07.05.2011 20:00 H NK Celje NK Celje 3:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2011 18:00 A FC Koper FC Koper 1:2 (1:1)
34. Spieltag 14.05.2011 20:00 H NK Primorje NK Primorje 5:0 (4:0)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2011 18:00 A NK Domžale NK Domžale 0:3 (0:1)
36. Spieltag 29.05.2011 17:00 H ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 1:3 (0:2)
Pokal Slovenije 2010/2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 14.09.2010 20:00 H NK Celje NK Celje 2:0
Viertelfinale 20.10.2010 18:00 A NK Domžale NK Domžale 2:0
Viertelfinale 27.10.2010 18:00 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 0:4