S.League 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
6. Spieltag 08.07.2010 13:30 A Beijing Guoan Talent Beijing Guoan Talent 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 13.07.2010 13:45 H Étoile FC Étoile FC 1:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 19.07.2010 13:45 H Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 29.07.2010 13:45 A Home United Home United 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 03.08.2010 13:45 H Geylang United Geylang United 2:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 30.08.2010 13:45 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 04.09.2010 13:45 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 07.09.2010 13:45 H Beijing Guoan Talent Beijing Guoan Talent abgebr.
9. Spieltag 04.10.2010 13:45 H Sengkang Punggol Sengkang Punggol 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 07.10.2010 13:45 A Singapore Armed Forces FC Singapore Armed Forces FC 2:5 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 12.10.2010 13:45 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 18.10.2010 13:45 A Gombak United Gombak United 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 23.10.2010 13:45 A Étoile FC Étoile FC 0:3 (0:2)
S.League 2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.02.2011 10:00 H Singapore Armed Forces FC Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 28.02.2011 12:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.03.2011 12:30 H Geylang United Geylang United 3:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 14.03.2011 12:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 26.03.2011 10:00 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:5 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 31.03.2011 13:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 17.04.2011 13:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 20.04.2011 13:30 H Home United Home United 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 23.04.2011 11:00 H Gombak United Gombak United 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 09.05.2011 13:30 A Geylang United Geylang United 3:3 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 14.05.2011 11:00 H Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington 1:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 20.05.2011 13:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 24.05.2011 13:30 A Gombak United Gombak United 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 31.05.2011 13:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 2:4 (1:2)
19. Spieltag 19.06.2011 11:00 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 23.06.2011 14:00 A Étoile FC Étoile FC 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 07.07.2011 13:30 A Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington 4:0 (3:0)
20. Spieltag 12.07.2011 13:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 02.08.2011 14:00 H Hougang United Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 07.08.2011 14:00 A Singapore Armed Forces FC Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 10.08.2011 14:00 H Étoile FC Étoile FC 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 13.08.2011 14:00 A Geylang United Geylang United 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 09.09.2011 13:30 H Gombak United Gombak United 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 14.09.2011 13:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 17.09.2011 13:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 1:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 28.09.2011 13:30 A Home United Home United 0:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 03.10.2011 13:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 1:3 (0:2)
25. Spieltag 06.10.2011 14:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 15.10.2011 11:00 H Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington 5:1 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 22.10.2011 13:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:4 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2011 13:30 A Singapore Armed Forces FC Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:3 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 29.10.2011 11:00 H Home United Home United 0:2 (0:2)
32. Spieltag 28.11.2011 12:30 A Étoile FC Étoile FC 2:3 (1:2)
Singapore Cup 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 09.10.2010 13:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 15.10.2010 13:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 27.10.2010 13:45 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale 30.10.2010 13:45 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
3. Platz 13.11.2010 12:45 H Étoile FC Étoile FC 0:3 (0:1)