Copa Libertadores 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 28.07.2010 03:15 A Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
Halbfinale 04.08.2010 03:15 H Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
Copa Sudamericana 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 25.08.2010 01:15 H Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (0:0)
1. Runde 01.09.2010 00:45 A Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
11. Spieltag 10.07.2010 21:30 A CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 14.07.2010 21:30 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 3:3 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 17.07.2010 21:00 A Deportivo Ñublense Deportivo Ñublense 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 22.07.2010 21:30 H Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag 08.08.2010 00:00 H La Serena La Serena 1:2 (0:0)
Primera División 2010 Copa Sud Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 13.08.2010 A Municipal Iquique Municipal Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
20. Spieltag 16.08.2010 00:00 H Everton Everton 5:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2010 Copa Sud Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 19.08.2010 H Municipal Iquique Municipal Iquique 4:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
21. Spieltag 21.08.2010 21:30 A CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 2:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 28.08.2010 02:00 H Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 05.09.2010 22:00 A CD Cobresal CD Cobresal 2:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 14.09.2010 01:00 A Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 23.09.2010 02:00 H O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 27.09.2010 00:00 H CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:2 (0:2)
26. Spieltag 02.10.2010 03:00 A Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 16.10.2010 22:00 A Unión Española Unión Española 1:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 26.10.2010 01:00 H CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa 3:1 (3:0)
29. Spieltag 31.10.2010 20:00 A Universidad Concepcion Universidad Concepcion 0:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 07.11.2010 20:00 H Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 13.11.2010 21:30 A San Luis San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 21.11.2010 20:00 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:4 (1:1)
33. Spieltag 28.11.2010 22:30 H Deportivo Ñublense Deportivo Ñublense 1:2 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 04.12.2010 00:00 A Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2010 Copa Lib Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 09.12.2010 A Unión Española Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 12.12.2010 H Unión Española Unión Española 1:4 (0:2)
Primera División 2011 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.01.2011 00:30 A La Serena La Serena 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 06.02.2011 00:00 H Deportivo Ñublense Deportivo Ñublense 3:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 13.02.2011 20:00 A CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa 4:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 21.02.2011 00:30 H Unión Española Unión Española 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 25.02.2011 01:00 H Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 27.02.2011 21:00 A Universidad Concepcion Universidad Concepcion 5:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 06.03.2011 00:30 H Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 19.03.2011 20:00 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 24.03.2011 19:30 A CD Cobresal CD Cobresal 5:2 (2:2)
10. Spieltag 03.04.2011 23:30 H Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 10.04.2011 03:00 A Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 16.04.2011 20:30 A Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 23.04.2011 23:00 H CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 30.04.2011 21:00 H Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 07.05.2011 20:30 A CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 3:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 15.05.2011 21:30 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:2 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 21.05.2011 18:00 H Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:1 (1:0)
Primera División 2011 Apertura Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 26.05.2011 00:00 A Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2:1 (0:1)
Viertelfinale 29.05.2011 00:00 H Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 1:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale 02.06.2011 00:00 A O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 04.06.2011 23:00 H O'Higgins O'Higgins 7:1 (4:1)
Finale 10.06.2011 02:00 H Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:0)
Finale 12.06.2011 23:00 A Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4:1 (2:1)