. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Februar
14:00 Guinea - Elfenbeinküste -:-
17:30 DR Kongo - Mali -:-
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Februar
15:30 England - Deutschland -:-
16:30 Portugal - Niederlande -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - PetroJet Football Club -:-
13:30 Aswan - Ismaily -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Jaish -:-
18:45 ENPPI - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
14:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2016  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016 >
01:00 CA Temperley - Boca Juniors -:-
21:00 Independiente - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:00 River Plate - Quilmes AC -:-
23:15 CA Colón - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Club Almagro -:-
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Talleres Córdoba -:-
21:00 Guillermo Brown - All Boys -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqa 2015/2016  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqa 2015/2016 >
10:30 FK Kapaz - AZAL PFK Baku -:-
14:30 Inter Baku - Gabala FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2015/2016  Australien >   A-League 2015/2016 >
05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse 2015/2016  Belgien >   Eerste klasse 2015/2016 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
18:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende -:-
Belgien > Tweede klasse 2015/2016  Belgien >   Tweede klasse 2015/2016 >
15:00 AFC Tubize - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 CD Cobresal - CD Palestino -:-
21:00 Deportes Iquique - Colo-Colo -:-
23:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Köln -:-
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II verl.
14:00 SV Meppen - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - ETSV Weiche Flensburg -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau verl.
12:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 TSV Grolland - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:30 SV Grohn - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV verl.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
VfL Bückeburg - Teutonia Uelzen verl.
1. FC Wunstorf - Germania Egestorf/Langreder verl.
TB Uphusen - SVG Göttingen 07 verl.
14:00 Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Lurup - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund verl.
15:00 SV Zweckel - SuS Neuenkir­chen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - FC Bergedorf 85 -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Hamburger SV - ATS Buntentor -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - TSV Havelse -:-
12:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hannover 96 -:-
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
17:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
17:15 El Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
18:00 Delfín - LDU Quito -:-
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - SD Aucas -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Juventud Independiente - CD Dragón -:-
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC -:-
02:00 CD Águila - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Marte - Sonsonate FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - Universidad de El Salvador -:-
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester United -:-
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
15:00 Port Vale FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
England > U21 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  England >   U21 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U21 - Manchester City U21 -:-
England > U21 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  England >   U21 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 - Derby County U21 -:-
Finnland > Liigacup 2016 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Liigacup 2016 > Gruppe A
17:30 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi Kings -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes -:-
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 VGA Saint-Maur - Juvisy FCF -:-
17:00 ASPTT Albi - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Atromitos - AEK Athen -:-
16:15 Veria FC - AEL Kalloni -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Chania FC - Ergotelis n.gesp.
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas -:-
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Panegialios FC -:-
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
14:00 Kissamikos - AO Trikala -:-
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panserraikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - CSD Municipal -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - CD Marathón -:-
02:00 CD Victoria - CDS Vida -:-
02:00 CD Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras -:-
22:30 Juticalpa FC - CD Olimpia -:-
Indien > I-League 2016  Indien >   I-League 2016 >
14:35 DSK Shivajians - Mumbai FC -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Cup 2015/2016  Iran >   Persian Gulf Cup 2015/2016 >
12:00 Tractor Sazi - Padideh FC -:-
12:00 Siah Jamegan - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
12:00 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-
12:30 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC -:-
12:30 Saba Qom FC - Rah Ahan -:-
12:30 Saipa FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
14:30 Esteghlal - Esteghlal Ahvaz -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Juventus -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC -:-
20:45 AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
17:30 Modena FC - AC Cesena -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 Calcio Padova - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Lumezzane -:-
15:00 Giana Erminio - AC Reggiana -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone B 2015/2016 >
15:00 AC Pisa - US Arezzo -:-
15:00 Lupa Roma - AC Prato -:-
17:30 Tuttocuoio - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:00 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - ACR Messina -:-
17:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Torino FC -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:45 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas -:-
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Águilas Pereira - Fortaleza FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-
23:30 Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 0:0
02:00 CF Monterrey - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
02:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
03:06 Club León - Monarcas Morelia -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 Celaya FC - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:00 Club Necaxa - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Deportivo Tepic -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington -:-
04:35 WaiBOP United - Canterbury United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
Niederlande > Topklasse Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Topklasse Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - WKE Emmen -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:15 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0
22:30 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz -:-
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
17:00 CD Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso -:-
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes -:-
22:00 Alianza Lima - Alianza Atlético -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista -:-
17:00 União Madeira - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional -:-
20:15 FC Porto - FC Arouca -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves -:-
12:15 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente -:-
16:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense -:-
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - GD Chaves -:-
16:00 SC Olhanense - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
16:00 Oriental - Académico Viseu -:-
16:00 FC Penafiel - Atlético CP -:-
16:00 Sporting Farense - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Varzim SC -:-
18:00 SC Freamunde - FC Porto B -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Schottland > FA Cup 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Celtic FC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun -:-
13:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Le Mont -:-
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wohlen -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
18:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC -:-
20:30 Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF -:-
17:00 CD Lugo - CD Mirandés -:-
17:00 CD Alavés - UE Llagostera -:-
17:00 Girona FC - Gimnàstic -:-
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
19:15 CA Osasuna - UD Almería -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Leonesa -:-
12:00 CD Lealtad - UD Somozas -:-
12:00 Coruxo FC - CD Izarra -:-
16:00 CD Tudelano - Real Valladolid B -:-
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF -:-
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Sporting Gijón B -:-
17:00 Racing Santander - Peña Sport FC -:-
17:00 Arandina CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:30 Club Portugalete - Getafe CF B -:-
12:00 CD Ebro - Sestao River -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Amorebieta -:-
12:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Mensajero -:-
16:00 Talavera CF - CD Toledo -:-
17:00 SD Gernika - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00 La Roda CF - Arenas de Getxo -:-
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Guadalajara -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
Huracán CF - Olímpic Xàtiva 0:1 Wert.
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano -:-
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Hércules CF -:-
12:00 CF Badalona - CE L'Hospitalet -:-
12:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Pobla de Mafumet CF -:-
12:00 Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
12:00 CD Eldense - CD Llosetense -:-
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Granada CF B -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Murcia -:-
12:00 Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva -:-
16:00 FC Jumilla - Real Jaén -:-
16:30 UD Almería B - FC Cartagena -:-
17:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Villanovense -:-
17:00 RB Linense - Algeciras CF -:-
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD -:-
12:00 FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
12:00 Transportes Alcaine - Oviedo Moderno CF -:-
12:00 UD Collerense - Santa Teresa CD -:-
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Real Sociedad -:-
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Oiartzun -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 SuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town -:-
14:30 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC -:-
14:30 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
18:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Ahli Wad Madani -:-
18:00 Nile Shindi - Al-Ahli Atbara -:-
15:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Merreikh Omdurman -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2015/2016  Türkei >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Eskişehirspor -:-
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Türkei >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
12:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Erciyesspor -:-
15:00 Elazığspor - Denizlispor -:-
17:30 Samsunspor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
12:00 Pazarspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
12:00 Orduspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
12:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Ümraniyespor -:-
12:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Anadolu Selçukluspor -:-
12:30 Pendikspor - Hatayspor -:-
12:30 Hacettepe - Fethiyespor -:-
12:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Istanbulspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
12:00 Tokatspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bucaspor -:-
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Aydınspor 1923 -:-
12:30 Tepecikspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
12:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Inegölspor -:-
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Sud América - Defensor Sporting 0:0
00:00 Villa Teresa - Nacional 0:1
21:00 Racing Club - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - CA Juventud -:-
Zypern > First Division 2015/2016  Zypern >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia -:-