. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 1. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 1. Runde
01:00 Curaçao - Montserrat 2:1
FIFA > Freundschaft 2015 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2015 > März
Seychellen - Kenia -:-
02:00 Jamaika - Venezuela 1:1
09:00 Hongkong - Guam -:-
15:30 Mauritius - Togo -:-
17:00 Irak - Kongo -:-
20:00 Marokko - Uruguay -:-
20:00 Gambia - Mauretanien -:-
20:45 Ghana - Senegal -:-
21:00 El Salvador - Argentinien -:-
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2015 > März
Ägypten - Kenia -:-
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2015 > März FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2015 > März
16:30 Katar - Österreich -:-
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2015 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2015 > März
17:30 England - Schweiz -:-
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe A
16:00 Kasachstan - Island -:-
18:00 Tschechien - Lettland -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Türkei -:-
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe B
18:00 Israel - Wales -:-
20:45 Andorra - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
20:45 Belgien - Zypern -:-
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe H UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe H
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Malta -:-
18:00 Kroatien - Norwegen -:-
20:45 Bulgarien - Italien -:-
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2014/2015 > Viertelfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2014/2015 > Viertelfinale
12:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bristol Academy WFC -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 FC Rosengård - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Glasgow City FC -:-
UEFA > U21 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U21 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 4
20:30 Liechtenstein - Albanien -:-
UEFA > U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe B UEFA >   U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe B
12:00 Deutschland - Irland -:-
17:00 Slowakei - Tschechien -:-
UEFA > U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe C UEFA >   U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe C
14:00 Belgien - Schweden -:-
14:00 Russland - Litauen -:-
UEFA > U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe D
14:00 Serbien - Schweiz -:-
17:00 Niederlande - Norwegen -:-
UEFA > U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe F
11:00 Italien - Schottland -:-
14:30 Kroatien - Österreich -:-
UEFA > U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe G UEFA >   U19 EM Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe G
17:00 Dänemark - Frankreich -:-
18:30 England - Aserbaidschan -:-
Algerien > Division 1 2014/2015  Algerien >   Division 1 2014/2015 >
USM Alger - MC El Eulma verl.
15:00 RC Arba - MO Béjaïa -:-
15:00 USM El Harrach - ASM Oran -:-
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura -:-
16:00 JS Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
16:00 MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes -:-
16:00 ES Sétif - ASO Chlef -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2015  Argentinien >   Primera División 2015 >
01:10 Rosario Central - CA Colón 1:1
19:00 Olimpo - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Australien > A-League 2014/2015  Australien >   A-League 2014/2015 >
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:30 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2015  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2015 >
09:30 Blacktown Spartans - Sydney United 58 -:-
09:30 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers -:-
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - South Coast Wolves -:-
Australien > NPL Victoria 2015  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2015 >
05:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Pascoe Vale SC -:-
07:00 Northcote City FC - Avondale FC -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2015  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2015 >
02:45 Moreton Bay Jets - Brisbane City FC -:-
06:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride -:-
08:00 Palm Beach Sharks - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Northern Fury - Sunshine Coast Fire -:-
10:30 Far North Qld Heat - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2015  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2015 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC -:-
08:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Subiaco AFC -:-
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Balcatta SC -:-
10:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC -:-
Australien > NPL South Australia 2015  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2015 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - Modbury Jets SC -:-
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - MetroStars SC -:-
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles -:-
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
09:30 Port Adelaide Pirates - White City FC -:-
09:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Raiders -:-
09:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
04:00 Devonport City - South Hobart FC -:-
04:00 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights -:-
04:00 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers -:-
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
19:30 Unión La Calera - San Marcos de Arica -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Verano >
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:30 FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo -:-
14:05 Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Kray -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Bochum II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 SVN Zweibrücken - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Neckarelz -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Kassel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
15:00 TSV 1860 München II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
16:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Heimstetten -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
15:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Weiden -:-
16:00 SV Erlenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - TSV Großbardorf -:-
16:00 FC Amberg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Bad Kötzting -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Landshut -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SV Pullach -:-
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Pipinsried -:-
15:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - SV Grohn -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - TSV Lehnerz -:-
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II -:-
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - 1. FC Eschborn -:-
15:30 TSV Steinbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
16:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen -:-
16:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - VfR Mannheim -:-
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Spielberg -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SC Pfullendorf -:-
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
15:00 Kehler FV - TSG Balingen -:-
15:00 Freiburger FC - VfR Aalen II -:-
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Kickers Pforzheim -:-
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
15:00 TSV Hertha Walheim - Bonner SC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - FC Schönberg 95 -:-
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - SSV Markranstädt -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Salmrohr -:-
14:30 EGC Wirges - SpVgg Burgbrohl -:-
15:30 SG Betzdorf - Borussia Neunkirchen -:-
15:30 FV Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
16:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Gütersloh -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Heider SV - Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Preetzer TSV -:-
15:00 FC Angeln 02 - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Eutin 08 -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Schilksee -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
16:00 Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
England > League One 2014/2015  England >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
England > League Two 2014/2015  England >   League Two 2014/2015 >
16:00 Bury FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - York City -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
England > Conference 2014/2015  England >   Conference 2014/2015 >
13:30 Macclesfield Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Dartford FC - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Nuneaton Town - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Welling United FC - Grimsby Town -:-
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2015 > 1. Runde  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2015 > 1. Runde
16:00 Undrið FF - Giza/Hoyvík -:-
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2015 > 5. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2015 > 5. Runde
15:00 MPS/Atletico Malmi - FC Lahti -:-
15:00 Kajaanin Haka - KPV Kokkola -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
17:30 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
20:30 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2015  Ghana >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Wa All Stars FC -:-
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2014/2015 >
14:00 Lamia - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
14:00 Fokikos FC - Tyrnavos FC -:-
14:00 AE Larisa - APS Zakynthos -:-
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Olympiakos Volou -:-
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura >
22:35 Universidad SC - Antigua GFC -:-
23:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense -:-
Indien > I-League 2015  Indien >   I-League 2015 >
12:00 Salgaocar FC - Mumbai FC -:-
12:00 Mohun Bagan - East Bengal FC -:-
14:30 Sporting Goa - Shillong Lajong FC -:-
Irland > Premier Division 2015  Irland >   Premier Division 2015 >
18:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City -:-
19:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Gruppe 3
13:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan -:-
14:00 ÍA Akranes - KF Fjarðabyggðar -:-
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
Italien > Serie B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - FC Südtirol -:-
15:00 Bassano Virtus - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Como Calcio -:-
16:00 US Arezzo - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
17:00 Giana Erminio - AC Pavia -:-
19:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FBC Unione Venezia -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone B 2014/2015 >
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Savona FBC -:-
17:00 US Grosseto FC - US Pontedera -:-
19:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 Ischia - Lupa Roma -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Matera Calcio -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - ACR Messina -:-
16:00 US Catanzaro - US Lecce -:-
16:00 Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Reggina Calcio -:-
17:00 AS Melfi - SS Barletta Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
15:00 Biancoscudati Padova - US Dro -:-
15:00 AC Belluno - Sacilese Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
15:00 SC Trestina - Bastia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 ASD Villabiagio - US Pianese -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
15:00 Nuorese Calcio - Olbia -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
14:30 Tiger Brolo - Montalto Uffugo -:-
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2014/2015 >
15:00 ACF Brescia - AGSM Verona FC -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - FCF Como 2000 -:-
15:00 ASD Res Roma - ACF Firenze -:-
15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - UPC Tavagnacco -:-
15:00 ASD Riviera di Romagna - ASD Mozzanica -:-
15:00 ASD Orobica - ASD Pink Sport Time -:-
15:00 ASD Cuneo - USD San Zaccaria -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 Virtus Lanciano - Atalanta -:-
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
11:00 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio -:-
Japan > League Cup 2015 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2015 > Gruppe A
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo -:-
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Japan > League Cup 2015 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2015 > Gruppe B
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai -:-
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2015 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2015 Apertura >
01:45 Cortuluá - Uniautónoma FC 0:0
20:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad -:-
Niederlande > Topklasse Zaterdag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Topklasse Zaterdag 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
14:30 SC Genemuiden - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - ONS Sneek -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2014/2015  Nordirland >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United -:-
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
15:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
15:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2015  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2015 >
15:00 Røa IL - Amazon Grimstad -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Bizau -:-
15:00 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) -:-
15:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV Neumarkt -:-
15:30 FC Höchst - USC Eugendorf -:-
15:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel -:-
15:30 FC Kufstein - SC Schwaz -:-
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Hard -:-
17:00 TSV St. Johann - WSG Wattens -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
16:00 SV Neuberg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
17:00 Union St. Florian - SV Wallern -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Wolfurt -:-
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC BW Feldkirch -:-
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - VfB Hohenems -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 SV Völs - SC Kundl -:-
16:00 SV Hall - SVG Reichenau -:-
16:00 SC Imst - SV Fügen -:-
16:00 FC Zirl - WSG Wattens 1b -:-
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Reutte -:-
16:00 SV Kematen - Union Innsbruck -:-
16:00 SK Jenbach - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2014/2015 >
14:30 SV Sachsenburg - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
15:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
15:00 FC Alpe Adria - SK Treibach -:-
15:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Annabichler Sportverein -:-
15:30 Villacher SV - SK Kühnsdorf -:-
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Gnas -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Würmla -:-
15:30 ASV Spratzern - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf -:-
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger -:-
15:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Retz -:-
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2014/2015  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2014/2015 >
15:30 SV Grün-Weiss Micheldorf - Union Weißkirchen -:-
15:30 SV Grieskirchen - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
15:30 SV Sierning - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
15:30 ASKÖ Donau Linz - SPG Neuhofen/Ried -:-
15:30 SV Bad Goisern - SC Marchtrenk -:-
15:30 UFC Eferding - SV Bad Schallerbach -:-
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - SV Frohnleiten -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2014/2015 >
17:00 SV Langenrohr - SC Zwettl -:-
18:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Mannsdorf -:-
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Lebring -:-
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Straßwalchen - Union Hallein -:-
14:00 Union Henndorf - FC Zell am See -:-
14:00 USV 1960 Berndorf - FC Bergheim -:-
15:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
15:00 FC Hallein 04 - SV Grödig (A) -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2014/2015 >
16:00 UFC Jennersdorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV St. Margarethen -:-
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - TSU Bramberg -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2014/2015 >
17:00 UFC Purbach - ASK Marz -:-
17:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Wimpassing -:-
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Admira Landhaus - SV Donau -:-
14:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - AS Koma Elektra -:-
15:00 FC Stadlau - SV Wienerberg -:-
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Mannswörth -:-
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Post SV Wien -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 LUV Graz - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern -:-
14:00 SK Sturm Graz/Stattegg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
15:00 SV Neulengbach - ASK Erlaa -:-
15:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Österreich > U18 Jugendliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  U18 Jugendliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 RB Salzburg (AKA) - AKA Burgenland -:-
13:00 SV Ried (AKA) - AKA Tirol -:-
13:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - AKA St. Pölten NÖ -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (AKA) - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) -:-
Österreich > U16 Jugendliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  U16 Jugendliga 2014/2015 >
11:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - AKA St. Pölten NÖ -:-
13:00 RB Salzburg (AKA) - AKA Burgenland -:-
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (AKA) - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) -:-
15:00 FAL Linz (AKA) - Rapid Wien (AKA) -:-
15:30 SV Ried (AKA) - AKA Tirol -:-
Österreich > U15 Jugendliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  U15 Jugendliga 2014/2015 >
12:00 SV Ried (AKA) - AKA Tirol -:-
12:00 AKA Burgenland - Wolfsberger AC (AKA) -:-
12:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - AKA St. Pölten NÖ -:-
12:00 Wolfsberger AC (AKA) - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) -:-
12:00 FAL Linz (AKA) - Rapid Wien (AKA) -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad -:-
23:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América -:-
Polen > I Liga 2014/2015  Polen >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwalki -:-
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujście -:-
16:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica -:-
17:45 GKS Katowice - Wisla Plock -:-
18:00 Chrobry Glogow - Bytovia Bytow -:-
19:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Atlético CP - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Trofense - Oriental -:-
Schottland > Championship 2014/2015  Schottland >   Championship 2014/2015 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Schottland > League One 2014/2015  Schottland >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2014/2015  Schottland >   League Two 2014/2015 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Arbroath FC -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Le Mont -:-
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Lugano -:-
Schweiz > 1. Liga Promotion 2014/2015  Schweiz >   1. Liga Promotion 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Zürich II - SR Delémont -:-
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
17:30 FC Locarno - FC Köniz -:-
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - SC Brühl -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2014/2015 (Phase 2)  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2014/2015 (Phase 2) >
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Rapperswil/Jona -:-
18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Neunkirch -:-
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Staad -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
16:00 CD Leganés - CD Numancia -:-
18:00 UE Llagostera - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 CD Alavés - Racing Santander -:-
18:00 Real Valladolid - Albacete -:-
18:15 Recreativo Huelva - Real Betis -:-
21:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B -:-
17:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol -:-
17:00 Real Avilés - Marino de Luanco -:-
17:30 UD Somozas - Real Murcia -:-
18:00 SD Compostela - Atlético Astorga -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Sestao River -:-
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Tudelano -:-
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B -:-
18:00 Huracán CF - CD Eldense -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
16:00 Real Betis B - CD San Roque -:-
17:00 Granada CF B - La Hoya Lorca CF -:-
18:00 Cádiz CF - UD Almería B -:-
18:30 Marbella FC - UD Melilla -:-
20:00 Real Jaén - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:45 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2015  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2015 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
06:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
10:15 Banik Sokolov - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
10:15 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:00 CA Rentistas - Danubio FC -:-
23:00 CA Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
20:00 New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
21:00 Impact de Montreal - Orlando City -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Llaneros de Guanare -:-
Wales > Premier League 2015 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2015 Championship >
15:30 Bala Town - Port Talbot Town -:-
Wales > Premier League 2015 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2015 Relegation >
15:30 Cefn Druids - Bangor City -:-
15:30 Rhyl FC - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn Town -:-