. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
16:30 VA Emirate - Malediven 1:0
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
10:00 FK Kapaz - Inter Baku 0:0
12:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 2:5
13:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Gabala FK 0:1
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:2
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
20:30 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (1:3)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Bolívar 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 The Strongest - Club San José 7:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
20:00 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Hertha BSC - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SGS Essen 3:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
20:45 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
20:45 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
20:50 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
20:50 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:50 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:50 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
20:50 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
20:50 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 2:2 (1:0)
20:50 AS Monaco - SM Caen 2:1 (0:0)
20:50 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:50 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 5:0 (2:0)
20:50 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
18:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris FC - CA Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - ASM Belfort 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Boulogne 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Les Herbiers VF 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - ASPTT Albi 7:0
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Naft - Al Kahraba 1:0
12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hussein 3:1
12:00 Naft Al Janoob - Al Najaf 1:1
15:00 Al Zawraa - Al Bahri 3:0
17:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Shorta 2:0
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
20:45 Inter - Lazio Roma 3:0 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 2:0
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Reno FC 2:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 3:2
21:00 Maverley Hughenden FC - Harbour View 1:1
21:00 Boys' Town - Montego Bay United FC 1:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:05 Al Duhail SC - Al Shahaniya 10:0 (4:0)
16:15 Al Wakrah - Al Sailiya 5:1 (5:0)
16:15 Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan 2:1 (0:1)
Malta > Supercup 2016 > Finale  Malta >   Supercup 2016 > Finale
19:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Aves - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - União da Madeira 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - AD Fafe 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Académico Viseu - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 SC Olhanense - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Cupa Ligii 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Rumänien >   Cupa Ligii 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
19:30 ASA Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara 2:4 (1:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Al Qadisiya - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:1)
15:40 Al Baten - Al Hilal 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Al Fateh - Al Nassr 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2016/2017 > 4. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2016/2017 > 4. Runde
19:00 Sevilla FC - SD Formentera 9:1 (6:0)
19:00 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Hércules CF 7:0 (2:0)
Südafrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Free State Stars - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe A  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
14:30 Gaziantepspor - Kırklarelispor 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe B  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
12:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe E  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe E
18:30 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe G  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe G
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe H  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Gruppe H
10:00 Gümüşhanespor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AE Zakakiou 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina 1:0 (0:0)