. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Juli FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Juli
22:00 Peru - Uruguay 3:1
UEFA > EM 2016 in Frankreich > Halbfinale UEFA >    EM 2016 in Frankreich > Halbfinale
21:00 Deutschland - Frankreich 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2016/2017 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
Slovan Bratislava - FK Partizani n.gesp.
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Shirak FC - Dila Gori 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
16:45 FK Kairat - KF Teuta Durrës 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pyunik FC - Europa FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Samtredia - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dacia Chişinău - FK Kapaz 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Jelgava - Breiðablik 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rovaniemi PS - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Atlantas 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - UE Santa Coloma 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - SP La Fiorita 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FK Trakai 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Balzan FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Spartaks - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Odds BK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 MTK Budapest - FK Aktobe 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Valur Reykjavík 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 ND Gorica - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Omonia Nikosia - FC Banants 4:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zaria - Videoton FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stabæk IF - Gap Connah's Quay FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bala Town - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - NSÍ Runavík 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Bokelj 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Llandudno FC - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sileks Kratovo - FC Vaduz 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Víkingur - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Cracovia Kraków - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Lusitanos la Posa - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - AEK Larnaca 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cork City - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - KR Reykjavík 0:6 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2016 > Halbfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2016 > Halbfinale
02:45 São Paulo FC - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
17:30 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 1:3 (1:2)
Belarus > Kubok 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
17:00 Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy - Neman Grodno 0:5 (0:2)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2016 > 2. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > 2. Runde
00:30 Figueirense - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Paysandu SC - Operário FEC (PR) 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2016 > 3. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > 3. Runde
02:45 EC Vitória BA - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (1:1)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Ypiranga FC (RS) 1:1 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
21:15 KA Akureyri - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:0
21:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 1:1
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Lobi Stars - Ikorodu United 1:1
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Superpuchar 2016 > Finale  Polen >   Superpuchar 2016 > Finale
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:4 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC 0:1 (0:0)