. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Südamerika 2015-2017 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Südamerika 2015-2017 >
01:55 Brasilien - Uruguay 2:2 (2:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe A
02:06 El Salvador - Honduras 2:2 (1:1)
03:08 Kanada - Mexiko 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe B
01:00 Haiti - Panama 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Jamaika - Costa Rica 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > Gruppe C
03:06 Guatemala - USA 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > März
05:00 Vanuatu - Neukaledonien 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Russland - Litauen 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Polen - Finnland 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Österreich - Albanien 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ungarn - Kroatien 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Deutschland - England 2:3 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2016 > März FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2016 > März
14:00 Polen - Belarus 3:0
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > März FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > März
16:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Niederlande 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > März FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > März
15:00 Deutschland - Südkorea 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > März
10:00 Lettland - Ukraine 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Norwegen - Polen 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > März FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > März
17:00 England - Brasilien 1:3
17:00 Russland - USA 0:4
18:00 Frankreich - Marokko 1:0
18:00 Nordirland - Peru 0:0
UEFA > U21 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U21 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 9
19:00 Schweiz - England 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe A
12:00 Georgien - Spanien 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Griechenland - England 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe C UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe C
11:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Rumänien - Österreich 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
13:00 Ukraine - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Niederlande - Nordirland 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
15:00 Schweden - Slowenien 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Portugal - Russland 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe G UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe G
14:30 Frankreich - Dänemark 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Montenegro - Serbien 1:4 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe B UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
16:00 England - Finnland 1:0
20:00 Türkei - Ukraine 0:3
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
12:00 Slowakei - Niederlande 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Deutschland - Bulgarien 1:1 (0:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
15:30 DR Kongo - Angola 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe D CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
19:00 Burkina Faso - Uganda 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
18:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Marokko 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H
12:00 Mauritius - Ruanda 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J
13:30 Seychellen - Lesotho 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K
14:00 Burundi - Namibia 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Senegal - Niger 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M
15:30 Kamerun - Südafrika 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > Frauen Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Runde CAF >   Frauen Women's Cup QF 2016 > 1. Runde
14:00 Äthiopien - Algerien 1:1
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Gruppe E CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Gruppe E
23:00 Anguilla - Puerto Rico 0:4 (0:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Gruppe G CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > Gruppe G
22:00 Br. Jungferninseln - Dominica 0:7 (0:4)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 ES Sétif - ASM Oran 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - RC Rélizane 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 MC Oran - USM Blida 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 1:2 (1:0)
21:05 All Boys - Nueva Chicago 5:2 (2:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenien >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
Ulisses FC - Mika FC 0:3 Wert.
Australien > A-League 2015/2016  Australien >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:15 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:00 Blacktown Spartans - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:4 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Hume City FC 0:3 (0:2)
05:00 Green Gully SC - Northcote City FC 5:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 2:4 (2:2)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Bayswater City SC 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Raiders 7:4 (3:3)
05:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Campbelltown City SC 0:0 (0:0)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Torrens Birkalla 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic 3:1 (1:0)
05:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:5 (1:1)
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide United (Y) 0:3 Wert.
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
04:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:0 (0:0)
04:00 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 3:5 (1:2)
China > FA Cup 2016 > 1. Runde  China >   FA Cup 2016 > 1. Runde
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Jingtie Locomotive 2:1
08:00 Qingdao Kunpeng - Nanjing Gold Pedestal RE 3:0
08:00 Guangzhou Haoxin - Shenyang Dongjin 5:4 i.E.
08:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Nantong Zhiyun 4:3 i.E.
08:00 Shanxi Longcheng Zhisheng - Yunnan Feihu 0:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfV Hildesheim 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Amberg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Bamberg 0:2 Wert.
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Erlenbach 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. SC Feucht 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfL Frohnlach - VfB Eichstätt 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - ASV Burglengenfeld 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Erlbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1883 Bogen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - TSV Landsberg 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
16:30 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 TB Uphusen - SVG Göttingen 07 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 VfL Bückeburg - FT Braunschweig 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Freiburger FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kehler FV - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV Hollenbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC Nöttingen 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SV Lurup 14:1 (6:0)
15:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Germania Windeck 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - BSG Wismut Gera 5:1 (5:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
SC Hauenstein - SVN Zweibrücken n.gesp.
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 EGC Wirges - SV Mehring 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 3:4 (2:2)
15:30 FK Pirmasens II - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Gonsenheim 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp 1:1
13:30 FC Reher/Puls - Kilia Kiel 3:1
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Heider SV 2:4
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0
14:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster 0:1
16:00 TuRa Meldorf - Oldenburger SV 2:4
16:00 TuS Hartenholm - Flensburg 08 2:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Hamburger SV 7:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Primera Etapa >
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Delfín SC 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2015/2016  England >   League One 2015/2016 >
13:30 Burton Albion - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wrexham FC 1:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2016 > 1. Runde  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2016 > 1. Runde
17:00 MB Miðvágur - Undrið FF 0:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2016 > 5. Runde
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
14:00 FC Legirus Inter - IFK Mariehamn 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2016  Indien >   I-League 2016 >
10:00 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
15:00 Galway United - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wexford Youths - Derry City 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Longford Town 1:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
20:00 Shelbourne FC - Drogheda United 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Waterford United 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Athlone Town - Limerick FC 0:5 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Modena FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Avellino - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Calcio Como - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Bari 1908 3:4 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 3:4 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (2:0)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:3 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama FC - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:2)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2016 > Gruppe 3  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2016 > Gruppe 3
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kyran 2:0
Marokko > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
21:00 Wydad AC - KAC de Kénitra 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Atlético San Luis 3:1
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante 1:2
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Zacatepec 2:1
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
17:00 EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Magreb '90 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2015/2016  Nordirland >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:3
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 1:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 0:1
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
15:30 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 1:4 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
15:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SC Sollenau 3:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SVG Reichenau - TSV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 SC Retz - SCU Ardagger 1:0
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - FCM Traiskirchen 0:0
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 UFC Jennersdorf - SC Pinkafeld 1:1
15:30 ASV Draßburg - SV Neuberg 3:1
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Wels - SC Marchtrenk 0:3
15:30 SV Sierning - SV Bad Ischl 1:2
15:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Grieskirchen 0:0
15:30 Union Perg - ASV St. Marienkirchen 2:0
15:30 SV Bad Schallerbach - Union Edelweiß Linz 0:2
19:30 SV Gmunden - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 3:1
19:30 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:0
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 SV Straßwalchen - FC Hallein 04 5:0
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
Tus Heiligenkreuz - FC Lankowitz n.gesp.
15:30 USV St. Anna - USV Gnas 1:2
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union Innsbruck - SPG Silz/Mötz 3:3
15:15 SK Jenbach - SC Imst 0:4
15:15 SV Völs - SV Kirchbichl 0:0
15:15 FG Schönwies/Mils - SV Hall 1:3
15:15 SV Kematen - SC Kundl 1:0
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SK Meiningen 0:0
14:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Langenegg 1:2
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Alberschwende 1:0
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Wolfurt 1:1
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Bizau 2:3
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Egg 1:4
15:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:2
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Carinthians Soccer Women 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - LUV Graz 3:0 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
22:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 3:2 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Rozwój Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 Wert.
11:45 Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académico Viseu 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Varzim SC 2:2 (2:1)
Schottland > Championship 2015/2016  Schottland >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Queen Of The South 4:3 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2015/2016  Schottland >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2015/2016  Schottland >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2015/2016  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - SC Cham 3:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 4:3
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Sion II 1:0
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leganés - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao B 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Tudelano - SD Compostela 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
17:00 UD Socuéllamos - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sestao River 3:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
16:00 Granada CF B - FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 2:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
16:00 Levante UD - Fundación Albacete 1:1
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
20:00 New York City FC - New England Revolution 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 D.C. United - FC Dallas 0:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 2:2
Wales > Premier League 2016 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2016 Championship >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Gap Connah's Quay FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 1:2 (1:1)