. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > November
09:30 Thailand - Indonesien 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Philippinen - Singapur 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > November
17:00 Island - Deutschland 0:1
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > November
13:30 Tschechien - Deutschland 1:1
CAF > Frauen Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Gruppe A CAF >   Frauen Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Gruppe A
15:30 Kamerun - Ägypten 2:0
18:30 Südafrika - Simbabwe 0:0
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Finale
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Al Ain FC 2:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CA Batna 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 RC Rélizane - JS Kabylie 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 JS Saoura - ES Sétif 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Arsenal Sarandí - CA Banfield 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Estudiantes - CA Colón 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Godoy Cruz - CA Tigre 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Unión de Santa Fe - CA Temperley 2:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - San Martín Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - GyE Jujuy 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 CSD Flandria - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Club Almagro - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 All Boys - CA Douglas Haig 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Club Villa Dálmine 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Atlético Paraná 3:2 (1:0)
21:05 Boca Unidos - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
23:05 Deportivo Santamarina - Argentinos Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:1
14:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 0:3 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:15 East Riffa Club - Manama Club 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Al Ahli - Al Hala 2:0 (0:0)
16:40 Malkiya Club - Riffa SC 1:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
12:00 FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Minsk 0:7 (0:4)
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Belshina Bobruisk 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 5:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:3 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KVC Westerlo 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 4:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Lierse SK 5:3
14:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 0:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 0:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Lierse SK 1:0
14:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 2:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Club San José - Guabirá 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Universitario Sucre - Club Blooming 2:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 NK Vitez - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 3:3 (0:2)
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Metalleghe-BSI 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Luverdense - Goiás EC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Criciúma EC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Londrina EC - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Tupi FC - Clube Náutico 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 EC Bahia - Bragantino 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Atlético GO 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Paysandu SC 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Ceará SC - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
12:00 FK Vereya - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Colo-Colo - CD Cobresal 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Deportes Iquique - San Luis 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Everton - O'Higgins 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 2:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn 07 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Meppen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (1:0)
14:05 Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Memmingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - ASV Neumarkt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Weiden 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - DJK Vilzing 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Jahn Regensburg II 2:7 (0:3)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 2:4 (2:0)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Borussia Fulda 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - OSC Vellmar 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - BV Cloppenburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bahlinger SC - Offenburger FV 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - FSV Hollenbach 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - Karlsruher SC II 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Sandhausen II 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 SV Spielberg - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:30 Germania Windeck - FC Hürth 1:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - TeBe Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV Barleben - VfL Halle 96 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV 1899 Merseburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Germania Halberstadt 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - TSV Schott Mainz 0:6 (0:4)
16:45 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Kilia Kiel 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - Concordia Schönkirchen 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bramfelder SV 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Sand II 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen II 2:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 JFV Nordwest - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 4:3 (3:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 5:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 River Ecuador - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 CS Emelec - LDU Quito 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfín 2:1 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango 1:2
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Everton FC - Swansea City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Leicester City 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 3:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Derby County - Rotherham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Burton Albion 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bury FC 5:1 (4:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Port Vale FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Coventry City 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 1:2 (1:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Newport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 2:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Southport FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Maidstone United - Woking FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Sutton United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 York City - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:2)
Estland > Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Estland >   Relegation 2016 > Spiele
12:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 4:3 (3:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron 4:1
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
11:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC 6:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 CD Honduras - CD Olimpia 2:0
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC 1:3
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 3:2
22:00 CD Marathón - Social Sol 2:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Sapling 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Tai Po FC 0:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters 5:0 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persipura Jayapura 1:4 (1:1)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 5:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Avellino - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Carpi FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Forlì FC - AC Mantova 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Calcio Padova 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 AC Reggiana - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - SS Maceratese 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Teramo Calcio - Ancona 1905 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Trapani Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:2
13:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 6:3
14:30 AC Cesena - Lazio Roma 3:3
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:3
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 AS Cittadella - US Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carpi FC - Torino FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 5:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:30 Inter - Novara Calcio 1:2
11:00 FC Crotone - Bologna FC 1:0
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Roma 1:6
11:30 Atalanta - Ternana Calcio 5:0
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:3
15:00 Genoa CFC - US Palermo 2:1
Kasachstan > Kubok 2016 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2016 > Finale
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 0:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal 1:1 (1:0)
16:10 Al Gharafa - Al Arabi 4:2 (2:2)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2016 > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2016 > Gruppe A
21:15 Tigres FC - Leones FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Deportivo Pereira - Bogotá FC 3:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 1:1
13:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - RNK Split 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
17:00 FC Lorentzweiler - RFCU Luxemburg 0:4
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Rumelange 2:1 n.V.
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Wydad AC - JS Kasba Tadla 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'El Jadida 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:00 Potros UAEM - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:3
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Cruz Azul II 0:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - Atlas Guadalajara II 4:2
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC II 2:1
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Gallos Blancos II 0:0
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CF América II 3:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Club Zacatepec II 3:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:2
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:3
18:15 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 3:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:3
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:2
18:15 Chiapas FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:7
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 6:1
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 6:0
18:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Academia UTM - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CS Petrocub - CF Ungheni 5:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Bokelj 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - GVVV 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - TEC VV 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lisse - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - VV Capelle 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 sv Huizen - VVOG Harderwijk 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - ODIN '59 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - FC Groningen (J) 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - SteDoCo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Harkemase Boys 2:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 II - FC Den Bosch (J) 1:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
19:30 FC Twente - SC Telstar VVNH 1:1 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 1:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballinamallard United FC 3:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:4
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ards FC 1:0
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 1. Runde
12:00 FK Jerv - Mjøndalen IF 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2016 > Spiele
12:00 Lyn Oslo - Medkila IL 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 (2:0)
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:0
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - 1. Simmeringer SC 4:2
14:00 SC Mannswörth - Post SV Wien 3:3
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Ostbahn XI 0:6
14:15 FC Karabakh Wien - AS Koma Elektra 2:1
15:00 SV Gerasdorf - Admira Landhaus 1:2
Österreich > Frauen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Österreich >  Frauen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
12:30 SKN St. Pölten - USC Landhaus 8:0
14:30 SV Neulengbach - Carinthians Soccer Women 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Club Ríver Plate - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - CD Unión Comercio 2:0 (1:0)
23:45 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków 6:2 (4:1)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Puławy 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 3:2 (1:1)
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > 4. Runde
15:00 AD Sanjoanense - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 6:0 (3:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - ASA Târgu Mureş 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Neftekhimik - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Spartak Moskva 2 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tosno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FC Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano 1:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 2:0
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 1:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas 0:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:35 Al Khaleej - Al Ettifaq 1:2 (1:1)
17:45 Al Shabab - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 2:4 (0:2)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Queen Of The South 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 St. Mirren FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Arbroath FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 6:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Basel II 1:3
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
16:00 SC Kriens - FC Köniz 3:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 1:0
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bavois 0:0
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC United Zürich 1:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Krško - FC Koper 0:0
20:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Numancia - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla Atlético 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 UD Mutilvera - Caudal Deportivo 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - SD Zamudio 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Logroñés 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Real Unión - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo 4:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Jumilla - Granada CF B 3:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 0:2
16:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:1
20:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Oiartzun 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
14:30 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 1:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Baník Ostrava 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Vítkovice - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - CS Hammam-Lif 5:2 (3:0)
14:30 Club Africain - AS Marsa 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - EO Sidi Bouzid 4:2 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Gaziantepspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Alanyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FSG 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Sivasspor 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Balıkesirspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Elazığspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Göztepe - Bandırmaspor 3:3 (2:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Istanbulspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Erciyesspor - Menemen Belediye Spor 1:3 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Gyirmot SE - Újpest FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Videoton FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Villa Española - Boston River 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Club - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 CA Peñarol - CA Cerro 1:2 (0:1)
Usbekistan > PFL 2016  Usbekistan >   PFL 2016 >
10:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:50 Al Wahda - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Ahli Dubai 2:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Bala Town 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Airbus UK - Rhyl FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bangor City 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Gap Connah's Quay FC 2:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - AE Zakakiou 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)