. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Norwegen 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Tschechien 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Nordirland - San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe E
18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 Montenegro - Kasachstan 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Polen - Dänemark 3:2 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe F FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
18:00 England - Malta 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Schottland - Litauen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe A
19:30 DR Kongo - Libyen 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe C
17:00 Gabun - Marokko 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Elfenbeinküste - Mali 3:1 (3:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2015-2017 > Gruppe D
20:00 Burkina Faso - Südafrika 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Senegal - Kapverdische Inseln 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober
07:00 Salomonen - Neukaledonien 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober
13:00 Finnland - Schweden 1:2
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober
14:00 Georgien - Serbien 1:1
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober
14:00 Finnland - Polen 0:2
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe C
15:00 Nordkorea - Nigeria 3:0
15:00 Brasilien - England 1:2
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe D
18:00 Japan - USA 3:2
18:00 Paraguay - Ghana 0:1
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Belgien - Finnland 2:2
19:30 Russland - Kasachstan 5:0
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 3:1
18:00 Niederlande - San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Irland - Gibraltar 5:0
14:00 Deutschland - Albanien 3:2 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 9
14:30 Frankreich - Estland 4:0
17:00 Tschechien - Slowenien 2:1
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 11
11:00 Mazedonien - Nordirland 1:2
15:30 Slowakei - Polen 1:0
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 13
14:00 Türkei - Island 2:1
14:00 Ukraine - Lettland 3:0
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3. Runde Gruppe A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3. Runde Gruppe A
21:30 Suriname - Guyana 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:2) n.V.
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3. Runde Gruppe D CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 3. Runde Gruppe D
22:00 Dom. Republik - Martinique 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2019 > Playoff-Runde 2 AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2019 > Playoff-Runde 2
13:00 Timor-Leste - Taiwan 1:2 (1:2)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 MO Béjaïa - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:00 Los Andes - Almagro 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 Nueva Chicago - All Boys 2:0 (1:0)
18:05 Flandria - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ramón Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Villa Dálmine 1:2 (0:0)
22:05 Chacarita Juniors - Atlético Paraná 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 3:3 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Lommel United - AFC Tubize 3:6 (2:2)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Club Brugge KV 0:5
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:1
14:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Club Brugge KV 1:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:2
14:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:9
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 0:0
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
01:30 Criciúma EC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Bragantino 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Clube Náutico - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético GO - Avaí FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Joinville EC - Paysandu SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Luverdense 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Oeste FC - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Londrina EC 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem København 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Fredensborg BI - Holbæk B&I 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 2:3 (1:3)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Greve Fodbold 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Marienlyst 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Jammerbugt FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Kjellerup IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Eichede 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Wiedenbrück 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - Eintracht Trier 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Buchbach 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Ansbach 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - Alemannia Haibach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - 1. SC Feucht 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - Würzburger Kickers II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Amberg - SC Eltersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - VfB Eichstätt 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Heimstetten 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Ismaning - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Pullach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - BTS Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FSC Lohfelden 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Bayern Alzenau 2:7 (2:3)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - FC Ederbergland 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:3 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - TSG Balingen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Offenburger FV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Klub Kosova 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Karbach 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FK Pirmasens II 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Kilia Kiel - Oldenburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eutin 08 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Kropp - SV Frisia 03 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
14:00 Arminia Ibbenbüren - Bramfelder SV 5:3 (2:2, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:9 (0:4)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - MSV Duisburg 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:4)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 0:7 (0:2)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 River Ecuador - CD Universidad Catolica 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:4
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 Peterborough United - Bury FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Swindon Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
13:15 Mansfield Town - Notts County 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Barnet FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - York City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Southport FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Woking FC 4:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 FC Goa - FC Pune City 1:2 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
09:00 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:00 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Galway United - Cork City 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Longford Town - Derry City 2:3 (1:1)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
18:30 Limerick FC - Drogheda United 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
18:00 Novara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ancona 1905 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Modena FC - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - AC Mantova 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Venezia FC - Sambenedettese 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Forlì FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Reggiana - Alma Juventus Fano 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Santarcangelo - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bologna FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Gifu 3:2 (2:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Machida Zelvia 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:30 Milton SC - York Region Shooters 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior 3:2 (3:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Inter Playa 2:0
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Reynosa FC 0:3
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - CF Pachuca II 2:1
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Santos Laguna II 1:1
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Club Zacatepec II 0:0
19:00 Veracruz III - Puebla FC II 2:1
19:00 Real Cuautitlán - CF América II 1:1
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Tepatitlán 2:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Politécnico 4:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:2
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Monarcas Morelia II 3:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:1
16:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:2
16:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 0:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:3
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:3
16:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 3:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 2:1
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 4:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
19:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:3
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:1
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Katwijk 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - GVVV 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lienden - BVV Barendrecht 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - SV Spakenburg 4:4 (2:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lisse - ODIN '59 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Capelle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - sv Huizen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Rijnvogels 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Almere City FC 4:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
19:00 JVC Cuijk - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC Telstar VVNH - FC Twente 1:3 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC 1:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 6:0
16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 1:2
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 Follo FK - Grorud IL 5:1 (5:0)
15:00 Mo IL - Harstad IL 0:3 (0:3)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
13:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Molde FK II - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Strindheim IL - Hønefoss BK 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Brumunddal 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tynset IF - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Rosenborg BK II 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Florø SK 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Førde IL - Frigg Oslo FK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Lørenskog IF 9:0 (7:0)
15:00 Fana IL - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lysekloster IL - SK Vard 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Stord IL 2:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Fram Larvik - Flekkerøy IL 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kvik Halden - Vindbjart FK 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Bærum SK 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - FK Tønsberg 2:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Urædd FK 4:2 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 Union Gurten - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - ATSV Wolfsberg 3:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - SV Schwechat 5:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfB Hohenems - USK Anif 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 TSV St. Johann - Austria Salzburg 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Kufstein 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - SV Wörgl 4:2 (2:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Union St. Peter/Au 1:3
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger 4:0
15:30 SC Retz - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0
16:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASV Spratzern 3:3
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV St. Margarethen 0:1
18:00 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:2
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - UFC Markt Allhau 0:1
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rapid Lienz - Annabichler Sportverein 2:1
16:00 SK Maria Saal - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:0
16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SAK Klagenfurt 0:1
16:00 ATUS Ferlach - FC Lendorf 2:2
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
13:45 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - WSC Hertha 2:1
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:2
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:2
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Union Hallein - SV Kuchl 0:5
16:00 UFC SV Hallwang - TSU Bramberg 1:0
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - TSV Neumarkt 2:1
16:00 SC Golling - FC Hallein 04 8:1
16:00 SV Bürmoos - FC Bergheim 1:1
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Mettersdorf 3:3
16:00 SV Lebring - SV Frohnleiten 5:2
17:30 DSV Leoben - SC Fürstenfeld 1:4
18:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Gnas 4:1
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Kematen - WSG Wattens (A) 4:3
16:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - Union Innsbruck 0:6
16:30 SV Kirchbichl - SC Imst 3:2
18:00 SV Fügen - FC Kitzbühel 1:4
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Nenzing 3:1
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Bizau 2:4
16:00 FC Kennelbach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 4:3
16:00 FC Lauterach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SV Gerasdorf 2:3
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SR Donaufeld 1:1
15:00 FC Karabakh Wien - SC Team Wiener Linien 4:1
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Wienerberg 1:0
16:00 Post SV Wien - FV Austria XIII 2:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 0:3
16:00 SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben - SKN St. Pölten 0:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytovia Bytów 3:3 (3:2)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Miedź Legnica 1:5 (0:4)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Freamunde - Académico Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 Gil Vicente - SC Olhanense 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
16:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
11:00 Luch-Energia - FC Tambov 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tosno 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:2)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Bala Town - Alloa Athletic 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - The New Saints 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Umeå FC - IK Sleipner 3:3
14:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK 0:1
16:00 Akropolis IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Prespa Birlik - Husqvarna FF 2:2
16:00 Östers IF - IK Oddevold 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Mallbackens IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC Cham - BSC Old Boys 2:1
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Tuggen 4:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:3
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC United Zürich 4:2
17:00 FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
17:30 SC Kriens - SC Brühl 3:1
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II 1:1
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Staad 4:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 3:3
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 4:1
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - SC Derendingen 8:0
20:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Yverdon Féminin 8:0
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Gimnàstic 4:4 (2:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Tudelano - UD Mutilvera 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Caudal Deportivo 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna B - Racing Santander 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 CD Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - CE L'Hospitalet 4:1 (4:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:30 Granada CF B - CD San Fernando 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Melilla - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Oiartzun - Real Betis 2:3
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 4:1
19:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Al Amir 0:1
19:00 Alamal Atbara - Al Rabta Kosti 1:0
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Chungju Hummel 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vítkovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Sud América - Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Juventud 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Liverpool FC - River Plate 2:2 (1:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
15:00 Cwmamman United - Caerau FC 2:0
15:00 Pontardawe Town - Cwmbran Celtic 1:0
15:00 Treowen Stars - Risca United 4:1
15:00 Barmouth & Dyffryn United - Buckley Town 0:2