. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September
11:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Thailand - Australien 1:5 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 9
16:00 Nordirland - San Marino 2:1
16:00 Slowakei - Spanien 0:6
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Halbfinale
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - ZESCO United 2:0
22:00 Wydad AC - Zamalek 5:2
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Al-Masry Club - Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr El-Maqasah SC 2:0 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 RC Rélizane - JS Saoura 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 JS Kabylie - CA Batna 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:15 Olimpo - CD Godoy Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Atlético Rafaela - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vélez Sársfield - Racing Club 0:3 (0:3)
Armenien > Super Cup 2016 > Finale  Armenien >   Super Cup 2016 > Finale
17:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 3:2 i.E.
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Inter Baku 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Halbfinale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Halbfinale
12:00 Perth SC - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:05 Al Hidd - Al Ahli 0:2 (0:1)
16:05 Al Najma - Al Bahrain SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Al Muharraq - Al Hala 4:0
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 2:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (0:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Sporting Lokeren 1:6
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:3
14:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Sporting Lokeren 3:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:5
14:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - Club Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Universitario Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Vitez - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Criciúma EC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Joinville EC - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Oeste FC - Goiás EC 1:2 (0:2)
21:20 CR Brasil - EC Bahia 2:2 (0:1)
21:20 Paraná Clube - Clube Náutico 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Atlético GO 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Londrina EC 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Tupi FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 FC Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 CD Huachipato - CD Cobresal 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Everton - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
10:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Yanbian FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Guizhou Zhicheng 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Transcendence 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fredensborg BI - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Marienlyst 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Kjellerup IF 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Schönberg 95 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - SV Rödinghausen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bonner SC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - FK Pirmasens 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FV Illertissen 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - 1. SC Feucht 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Sand - Alemannia Haibach 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Amberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Neumarkt 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Unterföhring 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Ismaning - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Viktoria Urberach 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FC Ederbergland 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Borussia Fulda - SV Steinbach 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Karlsruher SC II 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Oberachern 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FSV Hollenbach 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Offenburger FV - SC Freiburg II 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Inde Hahn 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Euskirchener TSC 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Germania Schöneiche 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Optik Rathenow 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Anker Wismar 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - SV 1899 Merseburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV SCHOTT Jena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Morlautern 2:6 (0:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FK Pirmasens II 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Hauenstein 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eutin 08 - Heider SV 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - NTSV Strand 08 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Kropp - PSV Union Neumünster 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kilia Kiel - SV Todesfelde 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - Concordia Schönkirchen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Flensburg 08 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
17:00 SG Parr Medelsheim - TuS Wörrstadt 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II - SC Regensburg 3:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:3)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 1. FC Magdeburg - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Hombrucher SV 2:0
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 1:1
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:8
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:30 CD Dragón - CD Águila 0:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Manchester United - Leicester City 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Hull City 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Crystal Palace 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 3:0 (3:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Bristol City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Ipswich Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brentford FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Sheffield United 2:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
13:15 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Doncaster Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Leyton Orient 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnet FC 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cheltenham Town 4:2 (3:1)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Wrexham FC - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - York City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Southport FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Maidstone United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Woking FC 3:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2016 > Finale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2016 > Finale
14:30 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Juvisy FCF - FC Metz-Algrange 6:0
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:1
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 5:0
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
15:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Guangzhou R&F 2:0
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC 2:2
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 3:1 (2:0)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
15:00 UMF Selfoss - Huginn 4:1
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:0
15:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
15:00 HK Kópavogur - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 2:7
15:00 Þór Akureyri - KA Akureyri 0:3
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Fram Reykjavík 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 US Palermo - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Benevento Calcio 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Pordenone Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 Venezia FC - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Forlì FC - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AC Mantova - AC FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Teramo Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:3
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Cesena 1:5
15:30 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 1:4
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Avellino 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Chievo Verona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
13:00 Inter - Virtus Entella 1:0
15:00 Genoa CFC - Ternana Calcio 2:0
15:00 Novara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Milton SC - Brantford Galaxy 0:0
02:00 London City - FC Ukraine United 2:3
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:2)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
16:50 Al Wakrah - Al Kharitiyath 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Al Gharafa - Al Duhail SC 4:5 (2:3)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
02:45 Fortaleza FC - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Rionegro Águilas - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Llapi 0:2
15:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 0:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 6:1 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Pétange 1:0
Malaysia > Super League 2016  Malaysia >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Selangor FA - Perak TBG 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Felda United FC - Sarawak FA 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Terengganu FA - Kedah FA 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Pahang FA - Penang FA 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - T-Team FC 5:1 (4:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - KAC de Kénitra 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - JS Kasba Tadla 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:1)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0
03:00 CF Atlante - Tampico Madero 0:0
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Potros UAEM 1:0
03:30 Venados FC - Murciélagos FC 3:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Veracruz II 2:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Dorados UACH 3:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Real Zamora 2:0
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - CF Monterrey II 2:2
18:00 Cruz Azul II - CF América II 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Atlas Guadalajara II 3:2
19:00 Veracruz III - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 3:2
19:00 Real Cuautitlán - Inter Playa 3:1
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Necaxa II 1:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Club Necaxa 1:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 2:1
18:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 5:3
19:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 0:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 1:2
16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:0
18:15 Chiapas FC - Club Necaxa 2:2
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:2
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 4:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 0:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 3:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 1:3
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 2:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Chiapas FC 2:2
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:2
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
19:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - BVV Barendrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Lienden - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Vitesse (J) - GVVV 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:3 (3:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Groningen (J) - Harkemase Boys 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - SteDoCo 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3 (0:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ODIN '59 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 DVS'33 - FC Rijnvogels 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Capelle 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - sv Huizen 2:0 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballinamallard United FC 5:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 4:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 0:3
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 4:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 0:3
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 2:2
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Ullern IF - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 Elverum Fotball - Brattvåg IL 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tynset IF - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Strindheim IL - Brumunddal 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - SK Vard 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sola Fotball - Florø SK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Førde IL - Egersunds IK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fana IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Stord IL 0:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Fram Larvik - Bærum SK 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Notodden FK 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Pors Grenland - Vindbjart FK 3:5 (1:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
14:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Medkila IL - Urædd FK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - LSK Kvinner 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - SC Ritzing 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Mannsdorf - SV Schwechat 4:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Seekirchen 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hard - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wörgl 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Haitzendorf 2:3
16:00 SV Gaflenz - SCU Ardagger 1:1
16:00 SC Retz - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:3
16:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Würmla 2:2
18:00 SC Zwettl - ASV Spratzern 2:0
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - UFC Markt Allhau 3:1
15:00 SV Neuberg - ASV Draßburg 3:0
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Oberwart 3:1
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SK Maria Saal - FC Lendorf 1:3
17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - Völkermarkter ST 1868 0:0
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - Union Edelweiß Linz 3:1
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:2
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - WSC Hertha 1:0
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:15 USV 1960 Berndorf - TSV Neumarkt 1:2
16:30 SC Golling - FC Bergheim 1:2
17:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Kuchl 1:1
17:00 UFC SV Hallwang - FC Hallein 04 3:1
17:00 Union Hallein - FC Puch 3:2
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV St. Anna 0:1
16:00 SV Lebring - USV Gnas 0:0
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Kematen - Union Innsbruck 1:0
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Telfs 2:5
17:00 SV Kirchbichl - WSG Wattens (A) 0:2
18:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Hall 1:3
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Bizau 3:0
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Andelsbuch 2:2
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Wolfurt 3:2
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Langenegg 3:2
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SR Donaufeld 1:2
15:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Gerasdorf 3:1
16:00 FC Karabakh Wien - 1. Simmeringer SC 2:0
16:00 Post SV Wien - Admira Landhaus 1:0
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim 1:1
18:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 5:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:00 Club Ríver Plate - Libertad 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 General Caballero - General Díaz 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Puławy 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:5 (1:3)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 GD Chaves - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
15:30 Moimenta da Beira - União da Madeira 1:3 i.E.
16:00 SC Viana - CD Cova Piedade 1:2
16:00 Lusitano GC - CD Santa Clara 0:3
18:00 São Roque Açores - Caldas SC 0:3
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:2
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa 0:2
15:00 SS Murata - SS San Giovanni 5:2
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Ayr United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (3:0)
18:15 Dunfermline Athletic - St. Mirren FC 4:3 (1:2)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
16:00 Turriff United - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1
16:00 Fort William FC - Brora Rangers FC 1:4
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Lossiemouth FC 2:2
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Vale of Leithen FC 9:1
16:00 BSC Glasgow - Rothes FC 3:1
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Gretna FC 2008 0:3
16:00 Keith FC - Banks O' Dee FC 0:1
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Whitehill Welfare 0:1
16:00 Gala Fairydean - Fraserburgh FC 3:1
16:00 Beith Juniors FC - Strathspey Thistle FC 6:0
16:00 Nairn County FC - Preston Athletic FC 2:3
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Buckie Thistle 0:6
16:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Stirling University FC 1:2
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Wick Academy FC 1:3
16:00 Selkirk FC - Linlithgow RFC 0:3
16:00 Girvan FC - Huntly FC 1:2
20:45 Civil Service Strollers - Hawick Royal Albert 1:1
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Umeå FC - IF Brommapojkarna 0:3
15:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Sleipner 3:0
16:00 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward 3:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - FC Höllvikens 1:0
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Norrby IF 0:3
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold 4:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 0:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Linköpings FC - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Le Mont - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:4 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Sion II - FC United Zürich 2:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 2:3
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Old Boys 0:0
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 0:3
17:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Tuggen 1:1
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Brühl 3:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Myjava annull.
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
18:15 ND Gorica - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 NK Domžale - NK Krško 5:0 (3:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting Gijón - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 UD Somozas - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Zamudio - UD Logroñés 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 UE Cornellà - CF Gavà 0:4 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
20:00 UD Melilla - Granada CF B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Valencia CF - Fundación Albacete 4:0
16:00 Santa Teresa CD - Real Betis 3:0
17:00 Levante UD - Zaragoza CFF 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Platinum Stars - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 SuperSport United - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al Amir - Ahli Al Khartoum 0:0
Südkorea > K League Classic 2016  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2016 >
08:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2016  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
11:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok United 0:3
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok Glass FC 0:1
14:00 Chainat FC - Muangthong United 1:2
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Army United FC 3:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:3 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Espérance Zarzis - EO Sidi Bouzid 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Tataouine - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Marsa - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 2:2 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Gyirmot SE 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 3:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Boston River - Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Villa Española 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
02:00 New York City FC - Chicago Fire 4:1 (3:1)
23:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
03:35 Miami FC - Puerto Rico FC 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
23:00 Orlando Pride - FC Kansas City 1:2 (1:0)
Usbekistan > PFL 2016  Usbekistan >   PFL 2016 >
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 1:2
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Olmaliq FK 3:1
14:30 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 5:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:5
15:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Sho'rtan G'uzor 0:2
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo'qon 1912 3:0
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Baniyas SC - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Al Wasl - Al Dhafra 4:1 (3:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 2:4 (0:2)
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 AE Zakakiou - Nea Salamina 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Karmiotissa Polemidion 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)