. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September
13:00 Deutschland - Griechenland 2:3
18:30 Kroatien - England 0:5
UEFA > Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A UEFA >    Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
20:45 Arsenal FC - FC Basel 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B UEFA >    Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
20:45 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - SL Benfica 4:2 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe C UEFA >    Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Manchester City 3:3 (2:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe D UEFA >    Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FK Rostov - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:2)
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Russland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
15:00 Lettland - Moldau 2:0
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7
16:00 Dänemark - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ungarn - Liechtenstein 3:0
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8
13:00 Georgien - Bulgarien 0:1
17:30 Finnland - Schweden 0:5
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 13
16:00 Litauen - Türkei 0:1
16:00 Norwegen - Ukraine 2:2
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
15:00 Arsenal FC - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Paris Saint-Germain 1:8 (1:4)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
13:00 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 SSC Napoli - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe C UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Celtic FC - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe D UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
13:00 FK Rostov - PSV Eindhoven 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München 1:3 (0:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > 1. Runde UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
14:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladost Podgorica 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - AS Roma 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Levski Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Nitra - Málaga CF 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Puskás FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Breiðablik - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Sheriff 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Achtelfinale
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
04:00 CD Dragón - Portland Timbers 1:2 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe F CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
02:00 Antigua GFC - New York RB 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Halbfinale
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 4:1 (3:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Halbfinale
14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Bengaluru FC 1:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 El Sharkia SC - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Albanien >   Kupa 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
16:00 KF Butrinti Sarandë - KF Skënderbeu 1:1
16:00 FK Tomori Berat - FK Kukësi 0:3
16:00 Sopoti Librazhd - KF Tiranë 1:1
16:00 Turbina Cërrik - KF Laçi 0:2
16:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:3
16:00 KF Elbasani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1
16:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Pogradeci 2:1
16:00 KF Lushnja - KF Apolonia Fier 1:3
16:00 FC Kevitan - FK Partizani 1:5
16:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0
16:00 KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi - FK Vllaznia 0:3
16:00 KS Iliria - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0
16:00 KS Besa - KF Tërbuni Pukë 1:1
16:00 KS Kamza - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:1
16:00 KS Burreli - KS Kastrioti 3:1
16:00 Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 The Strongest - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Atlético GO - Joinville EC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Ceará SC 2:1 (2:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2016 > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2016 > Achtelfinale
01:00 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Copiapó - Audax Italiano 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Deportes Temuco - Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
19:00 Skive IK - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
20:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Viktoria Urberach 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
17:00 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
20:45 Newcastle United - Norwich City 4:3 (1:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
20:45 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (1:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
18:00 FC Flora - Tõrva JK 5:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
20:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:0
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
20:30 Calcio Catania - Fondi 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
02:45 Cortuluá - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 2:3
15:00 KF Trepça - KF Feronikeli 0:1
15:00 KF Liria - KF Hajvalia 3:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Qadsia SC - Al Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Nasr SC - Burgan SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:2 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
20:00 FC Balzers III - FC Ruggell 0:2
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesenberg 0:7
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Makedonija GP 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Achtelfinale  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Achtelfinale
02:00 Puebla FC - Leones Negros 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Chiapas FC - CF Atlante 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Mineros de Zacatecas 4:0 (2:0)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:5
15:00 OFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:0
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mladost Podgorica 3:1
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
15:00 FK Brskovo - FK Lovćen 2:4
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 4:1
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Berane 1:0
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
18:30 SV Grödig - FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SV Eberau - ASV Draßburg 1:1
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
18:00 Real Garcilaso - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
17:45 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Olhanense - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 União da Madeira - AD Fafe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Cova Piedade 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Varzim SC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Aves 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto B 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
20:45 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas 1:1
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
20:45 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:4
20:45 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
20:45 SS Virtus - SC Faetano 0:2
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
20:45 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 3:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
19:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Linköpings FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
19:45 FC Neunkirch - FC Staad 5:1
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys 2:2
20:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile 3:4
20:00 FC Basel 1893 - SC Derendingen 2:0
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 4. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 4. Runde
15:30 Liptovská Štiavnica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:5
15:30 AFC Nové Mesto - Spartak Trnava 0:3
15:30 OFK Malženice - Tatran Prešov 0:1
15:30 FK CSM Tisovec - FK Poprad 0:4
15:30 ŠKF Sereď - Zlate Moravce 3:1
15:30 TJ Višňové - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:4
15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty - Slovan Bratislava 0:3
15:30 Thermál Veľký Meder - FK AS Trenčín 0:1
16:00 Slovan Šimonovany - MFK Ružomberok 1:7
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
18:15 ND Gorica - FC Koper 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
20:30 Lleida Esportiu - CE L'Hospitalet 2:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
19:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United 1:4 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
11:00 Gangwon FC - FC Anyang 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Chungju Hummel 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Ansan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
16:00 MFK Chrudim - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
15:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Zulia FC 0:0
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 1:0
21:40 Deportivo Petare - Atlético Venezuela 0:3
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0
23:00 Monagas - Ureña Sport Club 4:1
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 2:1