. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
18:00 San Marino - Aserbaidschan 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Norwegen - Deutschland 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Tschechien - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe E
18:00 Dänemark - Armenien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kasachstan - Polen 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Rumänien - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe F FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
18:00 Litauen - Slowenien 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Slowakei - England 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Malta - Schottland 1:5 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > September
18:15 Bahrain - Jordanien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2016 > September
14:00 Singapur - Bahrain 0:1
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > September
14:30 Niederlande - Tschechien 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 England - Brasilien 1:2
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September
12:00 Estland - Belarus 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Moldau - Armenien 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Belgien - England 1:0
15:30 Georgien - Litauen 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Finnland - Rumänien 0:0
17:00 Slowenien - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Irland - Österreich 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > September
12:00 Schweden - Norwegen 6:2
14:00 Niederlande - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September
11:30 Schweiz - Kroatien 2:0
14:00 Österreich - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe A CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe A
19:30 Togo - Djibouti 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 Tunesien - Liberia 4:1 (2:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
18:30 DR Kongo - Zentralafr. Republik 4:1 (1:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe C CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe C
18:00 Äquatorialguinea - Südsudan 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 Mali - Benin 5:2 (3:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe D CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
16:00 Uganda - Komoren 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burkina Faso - Botswana 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe E CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe E
16:30 Kongo - Guinea-Bissau 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sambia - Kenia 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
21:00 Marokko - São Tomé und Príncipe 2:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe J
21:30 Algerien - Lesotho 6:0 (5:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K
19:30 Niger - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe L CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe L
15:00 Malawi - Swasiland 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Guinea - Simbabwe 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Santamarina - Guillermo Brown 2:0 (1:0)
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Atlético Paraná 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 GyE Jujuy - CA Douglas Haig 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Club Almagro 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2016 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2016 > Achtelfinale
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 1:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Finale
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Preliminary Final
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 1:5 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
02:00 Criciúma EC - CR Brasil 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Clube Náutico 4:3 (1:1)
23:30 Ceará SC - Avaí FC 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Meizhou Hakka FC - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Fredensborg BI 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 BK Avarta - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
16:00 Kjellerup IF - Vejgaard BK 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:30 SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Sandhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - Wedeler TSV 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Hennef 05 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Germania Windeck 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Inde Hahn 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hürth 1:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Kray - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Kapellen-Erft 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Cronenberger SC 8:0 (4:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TSV Meerbusch 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Roland Beckum 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FCE Rheine 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Hassel 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SuS Stadtlohn 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Kilia Kiel 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eutin 08 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam II 4:4 (4:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Werder Bremen 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Sand II 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV Crailsheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - TSV Havelse 4:1
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FC St. Pauli 1:1
13:00 Fortuna Celle - ATS Buntentor 3:2
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0:3
15:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Holstein Kiel 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - FSV Babelsberg 74 2:1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 4:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn 1:2
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FFV Leipzig annull.
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2
13:00 GSV Moers - Borussia Bocholt 2:1
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 2:4
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Germania Hauenhorst 0:3
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:2
15:15 Fortuna Köln - VfL Bochum 3:2
15:30 1. FC Köln II - SGS Essen II 3:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - TuS Issel 1:0
13:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:2
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Riegelsberg 3:0
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SG Parr Medelsheim 4:1
15:30 FC Speyer 09 - SG 99 Andernach 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 Wacker München - FSV Hessen Wetzlar II 2:1
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg II 1:1
13:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Hegauer FV 3:1
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Frauenbiburg 0:2
14:00 FV Löchgau - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SC Regensburg 2:4
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:3)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:15 El Nacional - River Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mushuc Runa - Delfín 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Aucas - CS Emelec 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 Barcelona SC - CD Universidad Catolica 3:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Universidad de El Salvador 1:0
02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 1:1
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0
23:30 CD Dragón - Pasaquina FC 0:1
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (3:1)
15:15 Gillingham FC - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
11:00 JK Terav Sats - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 3:2
15:30 Rumori Calcio - JK Kernu Kadakas 4:3 (3:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - FC Jazz Pori 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Grankulla IFK - KTP 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Virtus Entella - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
16:30 Olbia - Lucchese 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lupa Roma 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Racing Roma - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Giana Erminio 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Livorno 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 US Cremonese - AC Renate 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Tuttocuoio - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - AS Melfi 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - ACR Messina 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vibonese - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Taranto FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Akragas 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Arnett Gardens - Reno FC 0:0
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:2
22:30 Portmore United - Jamalco FC 1:0
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 1:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Boys' Town 2:0
Japan > League Cup 2016 > Viertelfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2016 > Viertelfinale
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6:3 (2:1)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Brantford Galaxy - FC Ukraine United 0:2
01:30 Atomic Selects - London City 1:4
02:00 SC Scarborough - York Region Shooters 0:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
02:45 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
16:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0:2
16:00 FC Munsbach - Orania Vianden 7:3
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - Jeunesse Schieren 3:0
16:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - Sporting Mertzig 3:1
16:00 FC Brouch - Young Boys Diekirch 1:5
16:00 Sporting Beckerich - Racing Troisvierges 3:1
16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - Sporting Bertrange 6:4 i.E.
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Alliance Aischdall 2:1
16:00 US Berdorf - Sporting Steinfort 2:6
16:00 US Boevange - FC Lorentzweiler 0:6
16:00 FC Schengen - AS Colmar-Berg 1:3
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Marisca Mersch 2:0
16:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 0:4
16:00 The Belval Belvaux - FC 72 Erpeldange 6:7 i.E.
16:00 ES Clemency - Jeunesse Biwer 2:6
16:00 AS Wincrange - Berdenia Berburg 6:3
16:00 FC Kopstal - AS Hosingen 1:6
16:00 US Reisdorf - Tricolore Gasperich 2:3
16:00 Red Star Merl - Koeppchen Wormeldange 2:0
16:00 CeBra 01 - FC Ehlerange 4:1
16:00 CS Sanem - Résidence Walferdange 0:3
16:00 CS Bourscheid - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2:12
16:00 Racing Heiderscheid - ES Schouweiler 0:1
16:00 SC Bettembourg - FC Kehlen 3:6
16:00 Les Aiglons Dalheim - US Feulen 2:8
16:00 US Moutfort - Alisontia Steinsel 0:3
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Daring Club Echternach 2:1 n.V.
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - Syra Mensdorf 8:9 i.E.
18:00 FC Noertzange HF - Blo Weiss Itzig 2:5
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Loros UCOL 1:0
02:00 Celaya FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CF Atlante 0:2
03:00 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Club Zacatepec 0:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Veracruz II - Club Zacatepec II 0:2
01:00 Club Tepatitlán - CF Pachuca II 4:1
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:3
01:00 Politécnico - Veracruz III 0:1
01:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - CF América II 2:0
01:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlas Guadalajara II 1:2
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II 0:2
02:00 Santos F.C. - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:0
02:45 Reynosa FC - Santos Laguna II 2:1
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Atlético Zacatepec II 0:1
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Murciélagos FC II 3:1
19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Real Cuautitlán 1:0
23:00 Club Irapuato - Leones Negros III 2:0
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Vitesse (J) 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Lienden 0:4 (0:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - De Graafschap (J) 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick'20 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Juliana '31 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Dongen - RKVV Westlandia 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - OFC Oostzaan 1:2 (0:2)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
Wikki Tourists - Giwa FC n.gesp.
17:00 Heartland FC - Ikorodu United 0:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 2:0
17:00 Plateau United - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC 4:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - MFM FC 3:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Medkila IL 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Urædd FK - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:15 SKN St. Pölten (A) - First Vienna FC 0:4 (0:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Langenrohr - SV Würmla 3:0
16:30 SV Leobendorf - Kremser SC 4:2
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SC Zwettl 3:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - ASKÖ Gmünd 2:0
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - FC Hallein 04 3:0
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 FC Zeltweg - DSV Leoben 0:4
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SK Ebbs - SV Kirchbichl 0:1
17:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Kematen 2:0
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Langenegg - FC Alberschwende 0:0
16:00 SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Lauterach 1:1
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:3
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - SC Mannswörth 0:2
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Ostbahn XI 2:4
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Post SV Wien 4:2
11:11 SV Wienerberg - FV Austria XIII 2:2
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus 4:1
15:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 5:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 AD Fafe - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Varzim SC - CD Aves 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Turriff United - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
13:00 Piteå IF - BK Forward 5:0
14:00 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF 2:1
15:00 IK Brage - IFK Luleå 1:0
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Team Thorengruppen SK 5:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Sleipner 6:2
17:00 Enskede IK - Carlstad United BK 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Qviding FIF 1:1
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK 4:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Umeå IK FF 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:3
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
15:15 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:5
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Boiro - CA Osasuna B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CD Izarra - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Lealtad 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 UD Somozas - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Palencia - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Racing Santander - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:00 CD Mensajero - SD Gernika 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Zamudio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Albacete - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:30 Levante UD B - RCD Mallorca B 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Eldense - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Mérida AD 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Lorca FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Real Jaén - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD San Fernando - CD El Ejido 2012 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Granada CF B - La Roda CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Valencia CF - Zaragoza CFF 5:0
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - UD Tacuense 3:0
12:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 0:0
12:00 Oiartzun - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 0:4
18:00 Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva 3:4
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2016  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
11:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
00:00 CA Peñarol - CA Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Racing Club - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 River Plate - Boston River 1:5 (1:3)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Juventud 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Columbus Crew 2:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - New York Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Jacksonville Armada 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - Miami FC 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Rayo OKC 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Western New York Flash 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dash - Orlando Pride 4:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 Hà Nội T&T - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Can Tho 3:3 (1:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Bình Dương FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - QNK Quảng Nam 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Đồng Tháp 5:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Airbus UK - The New Saints 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rhyl FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0)