. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - KF Lushnja -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
CA San Martín - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Vélez Sársfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Olimpo -:-
Talleres Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - GyE La Plata -:-
Racing Club - Rosario Central -:-
River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
Patronato - Huracán -:-
Estudiantes - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
CA Colón - Tigre -:-
CA Temperley - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Arsenal Sarandí - CA Banfield -:-
CA Lanús - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Blooming -:-
21:00 Club San José - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Bolívar -:-
21:00 Club Petrolero - Universitario Sucre -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK -:-
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
15:00 Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 VfL Alfter - SSV Merten -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 TV Herkenrath - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Homberg -:-
14:15 Cronenberger SC - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:15 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Monheim -:-
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB Speldorf -:-
14:15 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:15 SSVg Velbert - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SC Staaken -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Einheit Kamenz -:-
13:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV Barleben -:-
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FK Pirmasens -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Brünninghausen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg - FF USV Jena -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - SGS Essen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
FF USV Jena II - Herforder SV -:-
SV Meppen - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
Bayern München II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Rostocker FC - BSC Marzahn -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
13:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SGS Essen II - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Fortuna Köln - GSV Moers -:-
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum -:-
Germania Hauenhorst - SV Menden -:-
Warendorfer SU - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
FV Löchgau - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - ETSV Würzburg -:-
Wacker München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SV Alberweiler - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
SC Regensburg - SC Sand II -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
12:30 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg -:-
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Barcelona SC - Macará -:-
22:00 Delfín - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
22:00 El Nacional - CS Emelec -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 -:-
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Marseille -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Southern District -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Juventus - Inter -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Torino FC -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:00 Gżira United - Valletta FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje -:-
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Pelister -:-
13:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - ASV De Dijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - EVV -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima -:-
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Academia Cantolao -:-
19:30 Alianza Atlético - Sport Rosario -:-
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Boavista - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Real SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - FC Ufa -:-
16:00 Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:50 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq -:-
18:40 Al Fateh - Al Hilal -:-
18:40 Ohod Club - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Lugo - CD Leonesa -:-
Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD Numancia - Lorca FC -:-
Albacete - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna -:-
AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca -:-
FC Barcelona B - Sporting Gijón -:-
Granada CF - UD Almería -:-
Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CD Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Toledo - SD Ponferradina -:-
CCD Cerceda - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Talavera CF -:-
Celta Vigo B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Unión Adarve - Pontevedra CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF -:-
Barakaldo CF - Caudal Deportivo -:-
CD Vitoria - CD Lealtad -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CA Osasuna B -:-
CD Izarra - CD Tudelano -:-
Peña Sport FC - UD Logroñés -:-
Racing Santander - Real Sociedad B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Unión -:-
CD Mirandés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Leioa - SD Gernika -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - Elche CF -:-
UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Badalona - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Zaragoza B - SD Formentera -:-
CF Peralada - Villarreal CF B -:-
Peña Deportiva - CD Ebro -:-
Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà -:-
Atlético Saguntino - CD Alcoyano -:-
Ontinyent CF - UE Llagostera -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - Mérida AD -:-
Córdoba CF B - CF Villanovense -:-
Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD San Fernando - UD Melilla -:-
Granada CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
FC Jumilla - Écija Balompié -:-
FC Cartagena - RB Linense -:-
Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva -:-
CD Badajoz - Real Betis B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Zaragoza CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Fundación Albacete -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars -:-
15:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Alanyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Karabükspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor -:-
Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Adanaspor - Elazığspor -:-
Manisaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Eskişehirspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Boluspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Denizlispor - Samsunspor -:-
Gaziantep Bld.Spor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Giresunspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Fethiyespor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Pendikspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hacettepe -:-
Kırklarelispor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Silivrispor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Keçiörengücü - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Eyüpspor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Sarıyer SK -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Hatayspor - Amed SK -:-
Tuzlaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Bucaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Inegölspor -:-
Tokatspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-