. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) -:-
06:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Club San José -:-
20:00 Club Petrolero - Club Blooming -:-
20:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
20:00 Club Bolívar - Universitario Sucre -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular >
18:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo verl.
SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig verl.
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Borussia Dortmund II - Westfalia Rhynern verl.
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe verl.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 1. FC Monheim - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
14:15 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine verl.
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Hassel n.gesp.
14:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Haltern -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Todesfelde - Heider SV verl.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam -:-
13:00 FF USV Jena - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen -:-
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena II -:-
13:30 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:15 Germania Hauenhorst - GSV Moers -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Alberweiler - ETSV Würzburg -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Regensburg -:-
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München -:-
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Crailsheim -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale
18:00 Delfín - CS Emelec -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United -:-
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC -:-
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
17:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASPTT Albi - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:30 Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
14:30 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Paris FC -:-
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Lamia - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Aiginiakos FC n.gesp.
14:00 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
14:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
14:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Larisa -:-
16:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Panegialios FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
23:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Zakho - Al Zawraa -:-
12:30 Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma -:-
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Olbia - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese -:-
18:30 US Pistoiese - US Gavorrano -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
AC FeralpiSalò - Modena FC annull.
14:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - Fondi -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria -:-
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger verl.
15:30 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat -:-
18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Mazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Mazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje -:-
Mazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale  Mazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale
Shkupi / Vardar - KF Shkëndija 79 verl.
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Finale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Finale
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 EVV - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - sc Heerenveen -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
19:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
21:15 CD Tondela - SL Benfica -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Leixões SC - CD Nacional -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca -:-
16:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Famalicão -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe A
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe B
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe C
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Fayha - Al Hilal -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
CD Leganés - Real Madrid verl.
12:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF -:-
16:15 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
20:45 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo -:-
16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife -:-
18:00 CD Leonesa - Gimnàstic -:-
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol -:-
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Toledo -:-
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00 Talavera CF - CCD Cerceda -:-
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B -:-
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Burgos CF - SD Leioa -:-
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Vitoria -:-
12:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta -:-
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Izarra -:-
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport FC -:-
17:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander -:-
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Mirandés -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:30 Villarreal CF B - Peña Deportiva -:-
11:45 CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF -:-
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza B -:-
12:00 SD Formentera - CF Peralada -:-
12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares -:-
17:00 Elche CF - UE Olot -:-
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
20:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Granada CF B -:-
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Las Palmas B -:-
12:00 Real Betis B - Extremadura UD -:-
17:00 Mérida AD - Córdoba CF B -:-
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC -:-
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla -:-
17:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia -:-
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Fernando -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:30 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao -:-
12:00 Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
12:00 Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD -:-
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis -:-
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United -:-
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin -:-
16:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor -:-
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor -:-
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
17:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Elazığspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
11:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor -:-
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor -:-
16:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Altay Izmir -:-
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Kırklarelispor -:-
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor -:-
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
11:30 Silivrispor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
10:00 Eyüpspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
11:00 Amed SK - Tokatspor -:-
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor -:-
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bucaspor -:-
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Championship Final > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Championship Final > Finale
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas -:-
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou -:-